Europa League 2017-18

Europa League 2017-18. Round of 32

AEK-:-Dynamo15.02.18 21:05
Dynamo-:-AEK22.02.18 21:05
Borussia D-:-Atalanta15.02.18 21:05
Atalanta-:-Borussia D22.02.18 21:05
Nice-:-Lokomotiv15.02.18 21:05
Lokomotiv-:-Nice22.02.18 17:00
Koebenhavn-:-Atletico Madrid15.02.18 21:05
Atletico Madrid-:-Koebenhavn22.02.18 21:05
Spartak-:-Athletic Bilbao15.02.18 21:05
Athletic Bilbao-:-Spartak22.02.18 21:05
Celtic-:-Zenit15.02.18 21:05
Zenit-:-Celtic22.02.18 21:05
Napoli-:-RB Leipzig15.02.18 21:05
RB Leipzig-:-Napoli22.02.18 21:05
Crvena Zvezda-:-CSKA Moscow13.02.18 18:00
CSKA Moscow-:-Crvena Zvezda21.02.18 18:00
Lyon-:-Villarreal15.02.18 21:05
Villarreal-:-Lyon22.02.18 21:05
Real Sociedad-:-Red Bull Salzburg15.02.18 21:05
Red Bull Salzburg-:-Real Sociedad22.02.18 21:05
Partizan-:-Viktoria Plzen15.02.18 21:05
Viktoria Plzen-:-Partizan22.02.18 21:05
Steaua-:-Lazio15.02.18 21:05
Lazio-:-Steaua22.02.18 21:05
Ludogorets-:-AC Milan15.02.18 21:05
AC Milan-:-Ludogorets22.02.18 21:05
Astana-:-Sporting CP15.02.18 17:00
Sporting CP-:-Astana22.02.18 21:05
Ostersunds-:-Arsenal15.02.18 21:05
Arsenal-:-Ostersunds22.02.18 21:05
Marseille-:-Braga15.02.18 21:05
Braga-:-Marseille22.02.18 21:05

Europa League 2017-18. Group A

Europa League 2017-18. Group B

Europa League 2017-18. Group C

Europa League 2017-18. Group D

Europa League 2017-18. Group E

PWDLF-APts
1. Atalanta642014-414
2. Lyon632111-411
3. Everton61147-154
4. Apollon60335-143

Europa League 2017-18. Group F

Europa League 2017-18. Group G

Europa League 2017-18. Group H

Europa League 2017-18. Group I

Europa League 2017-18. Group J

Europa League 2017-18. Group K

PWDLF-APts
1. Lazio641112-713
2. Nice630312-79
3. Zulte-Waregem62138-137
4. Vitesse61235-105

Europa League 2017-18. Group L

Europa League 2017-18. Play-off round

Europa League 2017-18. Third qualifying round

PSV Eindhoven0:1Osijek27.07.17
Osijek1:0PSV Eindhoven03.08.17
Sturm1:2Fenerbahce27.07.17
Fenerbahce1:1Sturm03.08.17
FC Krasnodar2:1Люнгбю27.07.17
Люнгбю1:3FC Krasnodar03.08.17
FK Trakai2:1Shkendija27.07.17
Shkendija3:0FK Trakai03.08.17
Panathinaikos1:0Gabala27.07.17
Gabala1:2Panathinaikos03.08.17
Mlada Boleslav2:1Skenderbeu27.07.17
Skenderbeu2:1
(4:2)
Mlada Boleslav03.08.17
Austria Wien0:0AEL27.07.17
AEL1:2Austria Wien02.08.17
Dinamo Zagreb2:1Odds27.07.17
Odds0:0Dinamo Zagreb03.08.17
Dinamo B1:1Athletic Bilbao27.07.17
Athletic Bilbao3:0Dinamo B03.08.17
Olimpik Donetsk1:1PAOK27.07.17
PAOK2:0Olimpik Donetsk03.08.17
Arka3:2Midtjylland27.07.17
Midtjylland2:1Arka03.08.17
Ostersunds1:0CS Fola27.07.17
CS Fola1:2Ostersunds03.08.17
Bordeaux2:1Videoton27.07.17
Videoton1:0Bordeaux03.08.17
Maccabi Tel Aviv1:0Panionios27.07.17
Panionios0:1Maccabi Tel Aviv03.08.17
Utrecht0:0Lech27.07.17
Lech2:2Utrecht03.08.17
Universitatea Craiova0:1AC Milan27.07.17
AC Milan2:0Universitatea Craiova03.08.17
Brondby IF0:0HNK Hajduk27.07.17
HNK Hajduk2:0Brondby IF03.08.17
Gent1:1Altach27.07.17
Altach3:1Gent03.08.17
Astra0:0FC Oleksandriya27.07.17
FC Oleksandriya1:0Astra03.08.17
Everton1:0Ružomberok27.07.17
Ružomberok0:1Everton03.08.17
Aberdeen2:1Apollon27.07.17
Apollon2:0Aberdeen03.08.17
Crvena Zvezda2:0Sparta Prague27.07.17
Sparta Prague0:1Crvena Zvezda03.08.17
Botev0:0Maritimo27.07.17
Maritimo2:0Botev03.08.17
Бней Иегуда0:2Zenit27.07.17
Zenit0:1Бней Иегуда03.08.17
Marseille4:2Oostende27.07.17
Oostende0:0Marseille03.08.17
Freiburg1:0NK Domzale27.07.17
NK Domzale2:0Freiburg03.08.17
AEK Larnaca2:0Dinamo Minsk27.07.17
Dinamo Minsk1:1AEK Larnaca03.08.17
AIK1:1Braga27.07.17
Braga2:1AIK03.08.17
Suduva3:0Sion27.07.17
Sion1:1Suduva02.08.17

Europa League 2017-18. Second qualifying round

Beitar Y1:1Botev13.07.17
Botev4:0Beitar Y20.07.17
Zeljeznicar0:0AIK13.07.17
AIK2:0Zeljeznicar20.07.17
Haugesund3:2Lech13.07.17
Lech2:0Haugesund20.07.17
Apollon3:0FC Zaria Balti13.07.17
FC Zaria Balti1:2Apollon20.07.17
Cork City0:1AEK Larnaca13.07.17
AEK Larnaca1:0Cork City20.07.17
Brondby IF2:0VPS Vaasa13.07.17
VPS Vaasa2:1Brondby IF20.07.17
Rabotnicki1:1Dinamo Minsk13.07.17
Dinamo Minsk3:0Rabotnicki20.07.17
Kairat1:1Skenderbeu13.07.17
Skenderbeu2:0Kairat20.07.17
IFK Norrköping2:1FK Trakai13.07.17
FK Trakai2:1
(5:3)
IFK Norrköping20.07.17
Slovan Bratislava0:1Люнгбю13.07.17
Люнгбю2:1Slovan Bratislava20.07.17
Panionios2:0Горица13.07.17
Горица2:3Panionios20.07.17
HNK Hajduk1:0Levski13.07.17
Levski1:2HNK Hajduk20.07.17
Shamrock Rovers2:3Mlada Boleslav13.07.17
Mlada Boleslav2:0Shamrock Rovers20.07.17
Astra3:1Zira13.07.17
Zira0:0Astra20.07.17
Nomme Kalju0:3Videoton13.07.17
Videoton1:1Nomme Kalju20.07.17
Maccabi Tel Aviv3:1Reykjavik FC13.07.17
Reykjavik FC0:2Maccabi Tel Aviv20.07.17
Altach1:1Dinamo Brest13.07.17
Dinamo Brest0:3Altach20.07.17
Aberdeen1:1Široki Brijeg13.07.17
Široki Brijeg0:2Aberdeen20.07.17
Valletta FC0:0Utrecht13.07.17
Utrecht3:1Valletta FC20.07.17
Ostersunds2:0Galatasaray13.07.17
Galatasaray1:1Ostersunds20.07.17
Ferencvaros2:4Midtjylland13.07.17
Midtjylland3:1Ferencvaros20.07.17
Ružomberok0:1Бранн13.07.17
Бранн0:2Ružomberok20.07.17
Inter Baku1:0CS Fola12.07.17
CS Fola4:1Inter Baku20.07.17
Sturm0:1Mladost13.07.17
Mladost0:3Sturm20.07.17
Liepaja0:2Suduva13.07.17
Suduva0:1Liepaja20.07.17
Vaduz0:1Odds13.07.17
Odds1:0Vaduz20.07.17
Shkendija3:1HJK13.07.17
HJK1:1Shkendija20.07.17
Gabala1:1Jagiellonia13.07.17
Jagiellonia0:2Gabala20.07.17
Valur1:2NK Domzale13.07.17
NK Domzale3:2Valur20.07.17
Trencin1:1Бней Иегуда13.07.17
Бней Иегуда2:0Trencin20.07.17
Progres0:1AEL13.07.17
AEL2:1Progres20.07.17
Иртыш1:1Crvena Zvezda13.07.17
Crvena Zvezda2:0Иртыш20.07.17
Osijek2:0Luzern13.07.17
Luzern2:1Osijek20.07.17

Europa League 2017-18. First qualifying round

Maccabi Tel Aviv2:0Tirana29.06.17
Tirana0:3Maccabi Tel Aviv06.07.17
Kairat6:0Atlantas29.06.17
Atlantas1:2Kairat06.07.17
Beitar Y4:3Vasas29.06.17
Vasas0:3Beitar Y06.07.17
Široki Brijeg2:0Ordabasy29.06.17
Ordabasy0:0Široki Brijeg06.07.17
Crvena Zvezda3:0Floriana29.06.17
Floriana3:3Crvena Zvezda06.07.17
Valletta FC2:0Folgore29.06.17
Folgore0:1Valletta FC06.07.17
FK Ventspils0:0Valur29.06.17
Valur1:0FK Ventspils06.07.17
St. Johnstone1:2FK Trakai29.06.17
FK Trakai1:0St. Johnstone06.07.17
Odds3:0Ballymena United29.06.17
Ballymena United0:2Odds06.07.17
Shakhtyor Soligorsk0:0Suduva29.06.17
Suduva2:1Shakhtyor Soligorsk06.07.17
Mladost Lučani0:3Inter Baku29.06.17
Inter Baku2:0Mladost Lučani06.07.17
Chikhura0:1Altach29.06.17
Altach1:1Chikhura06.07.17
CS Fola2:1Milsami29.06.17
Milsami1:1CS Fola06.07.17
Partizani1:3Botev29.06.17
Botev1:0Partizani06.07.17
UE Santa Coloma0:2Osijek29.06.17
Osijek4:0UE Santa Coloma06.07.17
FC Zaria Balti2:1FK Sarajevo29.06.17
FK Sarajevo2:1
(5:6)
FC Zaria Balti06.07.17
Bala Town1:2Vaduz29.06.17
Vaduz3:0Bala Town06.07.17
VPS Vaasa1:0Olimpija Ljubljana29.06.17
Olimpija Ljubljana0:1VPS Vaasa06.07.17
Connahs Quay Nomads1:0HJK29.06.17
HJK3:0Connahs Quay Nomads06.07.17
Reykjavik FC0:0SJK Seinajoki29.06.17
SJK Seinajoki0:2Reykjavik FC06.07.17
Shirak0:2Горица29.06.17
Горица2:2Shirak06.07.17
Zira2:0Differdange 0329.06.17
Differdange 031:2Zira06.07.17
Vojvodina2:1Ružomberok29.06.17
Ružomberok2:0Vojvodina06.07.17
Pyunik1:4Slovan Bratislava29.06.17
Slovan Bratislava5:0Pyunik06.07.17
Tre Penne0:1Rabotnicki29.06.17
Rabotnicki6:0Tre Penne06.07.17
Rangers1:0Progres29.06.17
Progres2:0Rangers04.07.17
NK Domzale2:0Flora29.06.17
Flora2:3NK Domzale06.07.17
Crusaders3:1Liepaja29.06.17
Liepaja2:0Crusaders06.07.17
Nomme Kalju2:1B3629.06.17
B361:2Nomme Kalju06.07.17
Levadia0:2Cork City29.06.17
Cork City4:2Levadia06.07.17
Shkendija3:0Dacia29.06.17
Dacia0:4Shkendija06.07.17
Levski3:1Sutjeska29.06.17
Sutjeska0:0Levski06.07.17
Иртыш1:0Dunav Ruse29.06.17
Dunav Ruse0:2Иртыш06.07.17
Dinamo Batumi0:1Jagiellonia29.06.17
Jagiellonia4:0Dinamo Batumi06.07.17
Zeljeznicar1:0Зета29.06.17
Зета2:2Zeljeznicar06.07.17
AEK Larnaca5:0Lincoln29.06.17
Lincoln1:1AEK Larnaca06.07.17
Midtjylland6:1Дерри Сити29.06.17
Дерри Сити1:4Midtjylland06.07.17
Dinamo Minsk2:1NSI Runavik29.06.17
NSI Runavik0:2Dinamo Minsk06.07.17
Ferencvaros2:0Jelgava29.06.17
Jelgava0:1Ferencvaros06.07.17
Люнгбю1:0Бангор Сити29.06.17
Бангор Сити0:3Люнгбю06.07.17
Trencin5:1Торпедо Кутаиси29.06.17
Торпедо Кутаиси0:3Trencin06.07.17
Lech4:0Pelister29.06.17
Pelister0:3Lech06.07.17
Mladost1:0Гандзасар29.06.17
Гандзасар0:3Mladost06.07.17
Videoton2:0Balzan29.06.17
Balzan3:3Videoton04.07.17
St Joseph0:4AEL29.06.17
AEL6:0St Joseph06.07.17
Skenderbeu1:0UE Sant Julia29.06.17
UE Sant Julia0:5Skenderbeu06.07.17
Haugesund7:0Coleraine29.06.17
Coleraine0:0Haugesund06.07.17
Stjarnan0:1Shamrock Rovers29.06.17
Shamrock Rovers1:0Stjarnan06.07.17
IFK Norrköping5:0Prishtina29.06.17
Prishtina0:1IFK Norrköping06.07.17
Klaksvik0:0AIK29.06.17
AIK5:0Klaksvik06.07.17
bigmir)net TOP 100