Europa League 2017-18

Europa League 2017-18. Second qualifying round

P001-:-P00212.07.17 23:00
P002-:-P00119.07.17 23:00
P003-:-P00412.07.17 23:00
P004-:-P00319.07.17 23:00
P005-:-P00612.07.17 23:00
P006-:-P00519.07.17 23:00
Apollon-:-P00712.07.17 23:00
P007-:-Apollon19.07.17 23:00
P008-:-P00912.07.17 23:00
P009-:-P00819.07.17 23:00
Brondby IF-:-P01012.07.17 23:00
P010-:-Brondby IF19.07.17 23:00
P011-:-P01212.07.17 23:00
P012-:-P01119.07.17 23:00
P013-:-P01412.07.17 23:00
P014-:-P01319.07.17 23:00
P015-:-P01612.07.17 23:00
P016-:-P01519.07.17 23:00
P017-:-P01812.07.17 23:00
P018-:-P01719.07.17 23:00
Shirak-:-P01912.07.17 23:00
P019-:-Shirak19.07.17 23:00
HNK Hajduk-:-P02012.07.17 23:00
P020-:-HNK Hajduk19.07.17 23:00
P021-:-Mlada Boleslav12.07.17 23:00
Mlada Boleslav-:-P02119.07.17 23:00
P022-:-Astra12.07.17 23:00
Astra-:-P02219.07.17 23:00
P023-:-P02412.07.17 23:00
P024-:-P02319.07.17 23:00
P025-:-P02612.07.17 23:00
P026-:-P02519.07.17 23:00
P027-:-Dinamo Brest12.07.17 23:00
Dinamo Brest-:-P02719.07.17 23:00
Aberdeen-:-P02812.07.17 23:00
P028-:-Aberdeen19.07.17 23:00
P029-:-Utrecht12.07.17 23:00
Utrecht-:-P02919.07.17 23:00
Ostersunds-:-Galatasaray12.07.17 23:00
Galatasaray-:-Ostersunds19.07.17 23:00
P030-:-P03112.07.17 23:00
P031-:-P03019.07.17 23:00
P032-:-Бранн12.07.17 23:00
Бранн-:-P03219.07.17 23:00
P033-:-P03412.07.17 23:00
P034-:-P03319.07.17 23:00
Sturm-:-P03512.07.17 23:00
P035-:-Sturm19.07.17 23:00
P036-:-P03712.07.17 23:00
P037-:-P03619.07.17 23:00
P038-:-P03912.07.17 23:00
P039-:-P03819.07.17 23:00
P040-:-P04112.07.17 23:00
P041-:-P04019.07.17 23:00
Gabala-:-P04212.07.17 23:00
P042-:-Gabala19.07.17 23:00
P043-:-P04412.07.17 23:00
P044-:-P04319.07.17 23:00
P045-:-Бней Иегуда12.07.17 23:00
Бней Иегуда-:-P04519.07.17 23:00
P046-:-P04712.07.17 23:00
P047-:-P04619.07.17 23:00
P048-:-P04912.07.17 23:00
P049-:-P04819.07.17 23:00
P050-:-Luzern12.07.17 23:00
Luzern-:-P05019.07.17 23:00

Europa League 2017-18. First qualifying round

Maccabi Tel Aviv-:-Тирана29.06.17 20:00
Тирана-:-Maccabi Tel Aviv05.07.17 23:00P025
Kairat-:-Atlantas29.06.17 16:45
Atlantas-:-Kairat05.07.17 23:00P013
Beitar Y-:-Vasas29.06.17 18:45
Vasas-:-Beitar Y06.07.17 20:30P002
Широки Бриег-:-Ordabasy29.06.17 20:30
Ordabasy-:-Широки Бриег05.07.17 23:00P028
Crvena Zvezda-:-Флориана29.06.17 20:30
Флориана-:-Crvena Zvezda05.07.17 23:00P049
Valletta FC-:-Folgore29.06.17 20:45
Folgore-:-Valletta FC06.07.17 20:30P029
FK Ventspils-:-Valur29.06.17 17:00
Valur-:-FK Ventspils06.07.17 22:00P043
St. Johnstone-:-FK Trakai29.06.17 20:45
FK Trakai-:-St. Johnstone05.07.17 23:00P016
Odds-:-Ballymena United29.06.17 19:00
Ballymena United-:-Odds06.07.17 20:45P039
Shakhtyor Soligorsk-:-Судува29.06.17 18:00
Судува-:-Shakhtyor Soligorsk05.07.17 23:00P037
Mladost Lučani-:-Inter Baku29.06.17 20:30
Inter Baku-:-Mladost Lučani05.07.17 23:00P033
Chikhura-:-Altach29.06.17 19:00
Altach-:-Chikhura05.07.17 23:00P027
CS Fola-:-Milsami29.06.17 19:30
Milsami-:-CS Fola06.07.17 17:00P034
Partizani-:-Botev29.06.17 17:00
Botev-:-Partizani05.07.17 23:00P001
UE Santa Coloma-:-Osijek29.06.17 19:00
Osijek-:-UE Santa Coloma06.07.17 20:45P050
FC Zaria Balti-:-FK Sarajevo29.06.17 19:00
FK Sarajevo-:-FC Zaria Balti06.07.17 20:00P007
Bala Town-:-Vaduz29.06.17 20:00
Vaduz-:-Bala Town05.07.17 23:00P038
VPS Vaasa-:-Olimpija Ljubljana29.06.17 18:00
Olimpija Ljubljana-:-VPS Vaasa05.07.17 23:00P010
Connahs Quay Nomads-:-HJK29.06.17 20:00
HJK-:-Connahs Quay Nomads05.07.17 23:00P041
Reykjavik FC-:-SJK Seinajoki29.06.17 21:15
SJK Seinajoki-:-Reykjavik FC06.07.17 18:00P026
Shirak-:-Горица29.06.17 14:00
Горица-:-Shirak05.07.17 23:00P019
Zira-:-Differdange 0329.06.17 19:00
Differdange 03-:-Zira05.07.17 23:00P022
Vojvodina-:-Ružomberok29.06.17 20:00
Ružomberok-:-Vojvodina06.07.17 19:00P032
Pyunik-:-Slovan Bratislava29.06.17 17:00
Slovan Bratislava-:-Pyunik05.07.17 23:00P017
Тре Пенне-:-Rabotnicki29.06.17 20:30
Rabotnicki-:-Тре Пенне06.07.17 17:30P011
Rangers-:-Progres29.06.17 20:45
Progres-:-Rangers04.07.17 19:45P046
NK Domzale-:-Flora29.06.17 20:30
Flora-:-NK Domzale06.07.17 18:00P044
Crusaders-:-Liepaja29.06.17 20:45
Liepaja-:-Crusaders05.07.17 23:00P036
Nomme Kalju-:-B3629.06.17 18:30
B36-:-Nomme Kalju06.07.17 20:00P023
Levadia-:-Cork City29.06.17 17:30
Cork City-:-Levadia06.07.17 20:45P009
Shkendija-:-Dacia29.06.17 18:00
Dacia-:-Shkendija06.07.17 16:00P040
Levski-:-Sutjeska29.06.17 19:00
Sutjeska-:-Levski05.07.17 23:00P020
Иртыш-:-Dunav Ruse29.06.17 16:00
Dunav Ruse-:-Иртыш05.07.17 23:00P048
Dinamo Batumi-:-Jagiellonia29.06.17 18:00
Jagiellonia-:-Dinamo Batumi06.07.17 20:30P042
Zeljeznicar-:-Зета29.06.17 20:45
Зета-:-Zeljeznicar06.07.17 20:30P003
AEK Larnaca-:-Lincoln29.06.17 19:00
Lincoln-:-AEK Larnaca06.07.17 22:00P008
Midtjylland-:-Дерри Сити29.06.17 20:00
Дерри Сити-:-Midtjylland05.07.17 23:00P031
Dinamo Minsk-:-NSI Runavik29.06.17 17:30
NSI Runavik-:-Dinamo Minsk05.07.17 23:00P012
Ferencvaros-:-Jelgava29.06.17 18:45
Jelgava-:-Ferencvaros06.07.17 17:30P030
Люнгбю-:-Бангор Сити29.06.17 18:30
Бангор Сити-:-Люнгбю06.07.17 19:30P018
Trencin-:-Торпедо Кутаиси29.06.17 17:20
Торпедо Кутаиси-:-Trencin05.07.17 23:00P045
Lech-:-Pelister29.06.17 20:45
Pelister-:-Lech06.07.17 19:00P006
Mladost-:-Гандзасар29.06.17 20:30
Гандзасар-:-Mladost06.07.17 18:00P035
Videoton-:-Balzan29.06.17 20:45
Balzan-:-Videoton04.07.17 17:45P024
St Joseph-:-AEL29.06.17 20:45
AEL-:-St Joseph06.07.17 16:00P047
Skenderbeu-:-UE Sant Julia29.06.17 20:00
UE Sant Julia-:-Skenderbeu06.07.17 20:30P014
Haugesund-:-Coleraine29.06.17 19:00
Coleraine-:-Haugesund06.07.17 20:45P005
Stjarnan-:-Shamrock Rovers29.06.17 21:15
Shamrock Rovers-:-Stjarnan06.07.17 21:00P021
IFK Norrköping-:-Prishtina29.06.17 20:00
Prishtina-:-IFK Norrköping05.07.17 23:00P015
Klaksvik-:-AIK29.06.17 20:00
AIK-:-Klaksvik06.07.17 19:00P004
bigmir)net TOP 100