UEFA Nations League 2018-20

UEFA Nations League 2018-20. Group A1

PWDLF-APts
1. Netherlands00000-00
2. France00000-00
3. Germany00000-00
Germany-:-France06.09.18 20:45
France-:-Netherlands09.09.18 20:45
Netherlands-:-Germany13.10.18 20:45
France-:-Germany16.10.18 20:45
Netherlands-:-France16.11.18 20:45
Germany-:-Netherlands19.11.18 20:45

UEFA Nations League 2018-20. Group A2

PWDLF-APts
1. Iceland00000-00
2. Switzerland00000-00
3. Belgium00000-00
Switzerland-:-Iceland08.09.18 18:00
Iceland-:-Belgium11.09.18 20:45
Belgium-:-Switzerland12.10.18 20:45
Iceland-:-Switzerland15.10.18 20:45
Belgium-:-Iceland15.11.18 20:45
Switzerland-:-Belgium18.11.18 20:45

UEFA Nations League 2018-20. Group A3

PWDLF-APts
1. Poland00000-00
2. Italy00000-00
3. Portugal00000-00
Italy-:-Poland07.09.18 20:45
Portugal-:-Italy10.09.18 20:45
Poland-:-Portugal11.10.18 20:45
Poland-:-Italy14.10.18 20:45
Italy-:-Portugal17.11.18 20:45
Portugal-:-Poland20.11.18 20:45

UEFA Nations League 2018-20. Group A4

PWDLF-APts
1. Croatia00000-00
2. England00000-00
3. Spain00000-00
England-:-Spain08.09.18 20:45
Spain-:-Croatia11.09.18 20:45
Croatia-:-England12.10.18 20:45
Spain-:-England15.10.18 20:45
Croatia-:-Spain15.11.18 20:45
England-:-Croatia18.11.18 15:00

UEFA Nations League 2018-20. Group B1

PWDLF-APts
1. Czech Republic00000-00
2. Ukraine00000-00
3. Slovakia00000-00
Czech Republic-:-Ukraine06.09.18 20:45
Ukraine-:-Slovakia09.09.18 15:00
Slovakia-:-Czech Republic13.10.18 15:00
Ukraine-:-Czech Republic16.10.18 15:00
Slovakia-:-Ukraine16.11.18 20:45
Czech Republic-:-Slovakia19.11.18 20:45

UEFA Nations League 2018-20. Group B2

PWDLF-APts
1. Turkey00000-00
2. Sweden00000-00
3. Russia00000-00
Turkey-:-Russia07.09.18 20:45
Sweden-:-Turkey10.09.18 20:45
Russia-:-Sweden11.10.18 20:45
Russia-:-Turkey14.10.18 18:00
Turkey-:-Sweden17.11.18 18:00
Sweden-:-Russia20.11.18 20:45

UEFA Nations League 2018-20. Group B3

PWDLF-APts
1. North. Ireland00000-00
2. Bosnia00000-00
3. Austria00000-00
North. Ireland-:-Bosnia08.09.18 15:00
Bosnia-:-Austria11.09.18 20:45
Austria-:-North. Ireland12.10.18 20:45
Bosnia-:-North. Ireland15.10.18 20:45
Austria-:-Bosnia15.11.18 20:45
North. Ireland-:-Austria18.11.18 18:00

UEFA Nations League 2018-20. Group B4

PWDLF-APts
1. Denmark00000-00
2. Ireland00000-00
3. Wales00000-00
Wales-:-Ireland06.09.18 20:45
Denmark-:-Wales09.09.18 18:00
Ireland-:-Denmark13.10.18 20:45
Ireland-:-Wales16.10.18 20:45
Wales-:-Denmark16.11.18 20:45
Denmark-:-Ireland19.11.18 20:45

UEFA Nations League 2018-20. Group C1

PWDLF-APts
1. Israel00000-00
2. Albania00000-00
3. Scotland00000-00
Albania-:-Israel07.09.18 20:45
Scotland-:-Albania10.09.18 20:45
Israel-:-Scotland11.10.18 20:45
Israel-:-Albania14.10.18 20:45
Albania-:-Scotland17.11.18 20:45
Scotland-:-Israel20.11.18 20:45

UEFA Nations League 2018-20. Group C2

PWDLF-APts
1. Estonia00000-00
2. Finland00000-00
3. Greece00000-00
4. Hungary00000-00
Finland-:-Hungary08.09.18 18:00
Estonia-:-Greece08.09.18 20:45
Hungary-:-Greece11.09.18 20:45
Finland-:-Estonia11.09.18 20:45
Greece-:-Hungary12.10.18 20:45
Estonia-:-Finland12.10.18 20:45
Estonia-:-Hungary15.10.18 20:45
Finland-:-Greece15.10.18 20:45
Greece-:-Finland15.11.18 20:45
Hungary-:-Estonia15.11.18 20:45
Hungary-:-Finland18.11.18 20:45
Greece-:-Estonia18.11.18 20:45

UEFA Nations League 2018-20. Group C3

PWDLF-APts
1. Cyprus00000-00
2. Bulgaria00000-00
3. Norway00000-00
4. Slovenia00000-00
Slovenia-:-Bulgaria06.09.18 20:45
Norway-:-Cyprus06.09.18 20:45
Bulgaria-:-Norway09.09.18 18:00
Cyprus-:-Slovenia09.09.18 20:45
Norway-:-Slovenia13.10.18 18:00
Bulgaria-:-Cyprus13.10.18 20:45
Norway-:-Bulgaria16.10.18 20:45
Slovenia-:-Cyprus16.10.18 20:45
Cyprus-:-Bulgaria16.11.18 20:45
Slovenia-:-Norway16.11.18 20:45
Cyprus-:-Norway19.11.18 20:45
Bulgaria-:-Slovenia19.11.18 20:45

UEFA Nations League 2018-20. Group C4

PWDLF-APts
1. Lithuania00000-00
2. Montenegro00000-00
3. Serbia00000-00
4. Romania00000-00
Lithuania-:-Serbia07.09.18 20:45
Romania-:-Montenegro07.09.18 20:45
Serbia-:-Romania10.09.18 20:45
Montenegro-:-Lithuania10.09.18 20:45
Lithuania-:-Romania11.10.18 20:45
Montenegro-:-Serbia11.10.18 20:45
Romania-:-Serbia14.10.18 15:00
Lithuania-:-Montenegro14.10.18 20:45
Serbia-:-Montenegro17.11.18 15:00
Romania-:-Lithuania17.11.18 20:45
Serbia-:-Lithuania20.11.18 20:45
Montenegro-:-Romania20.11.18 20:45

UEFA Nations League 2018-20. Group D1

PWDLF-APts
1. Andorra00000-00
2. Kazakhstan00000-00
3. Latvia00000-00
4. Georgia00000-00
Kazakhstan-:-Georgia06.09.18 16:00
Latvia-:-Andorra06.09.18 20:45
Georgia-:-Latvia09.09.18 18:00
Andorra-:-Kazakhstan10.09.18 20:45
Georgia-:-Andorra13.10.18 18:00
Latvia-:-Kazakhstan13.10.18 18:00
Kazakhstan-:-Andorra16.10.18 16:00
Latvia-:-Georgia16.10.18 20:45
Kazakhstan-:-Latvia15.11.18 16:00
Andorra-:-Georgia16.11.18 20:45
Andorra-:-Latvia19.11.18 18:00
Georgia-:-Kazakhstan19.11.18 18:00

UEFA Nations League 2018-20. Group D2

PWDLF-APts
1. San Marino00000-00
2. Moldova00000-00
3. Luxembourg00000-00
4. Belarus00000-00
Belarus-:-San Marino08.09.18 18:00
Luxembourg-:-Moldova08.09.18 20:45
San Marino-:-Luxembourg11.09.18 20:45
Moldova-:-Belarus11.09.18 20:45
Belarus-:-Luxembourg12.10.18 20:45
Moldova-:-San Marino12.10.18 20:45
Belarus-:-Moldova15.10.18 20:45
Luxembourg-:-San Marino15.10.18 20:45
San Marino-:-Moldova15.11.18 20:45
Luxembourg-:-Belarus15.11.18 20:45
San Marino-:-Belarus18.11.18 20:45
Moldova-:-Luxembourg18.11.18 20:45

UEFA Nations League 2018-20. Group D3

PWDLF-APts
1. Malta00000-00
2. Kosovo00000-00
3. Faroe Islands00000-00
4. Azerbaijan00000-00
Azerbaijan-:-Kosovo07.09.18 18:00
Faroe Islands-:-Malta07.09.18 20:45
Kosovo-:-Faroe Islands10.09.18 20:45
Malta-:-Azerbaijan10.09.18 20:45
Faroe Islands-:-Azerbaijan11.10.18 20:45
Kosovo-:-Malta11.10.18 20:45
Azerbaijan-:-Malta14.10.18 18:00
Faroe Islands-:-Kosovo14.10.18 18:00
Azerbaijan-:-Faroe Islands17.11.18 18:00
Malta-:-Kosovo17.11.18 18:00
Kosovo-:-Azerbaijan20.11.18 18:00
Malta-:-Faroe Islands20.11.18 18:00

UEFA Nations League 2018-20. Group D4

PWDLF-APts
1. Gibraltar00000-00
2. Liechtenstein00000-00
3. Armenia00000-00
4. Macedonia00000-00
Armenia-:-Liechtenstein06.09.18 20:45
Gibraltar-:-Macedonia06.09.18 20:45
Macedonia-:-Armenia09.09.18 18:00
Liechtenstein-:-Gibraltar09.09.18 20:45
Armenia-:-Gibraltar13.10.18 18:00
Macedonia-:-Liechtenstein13.10.18 20:45
Armenia-:-Macedonia16.10.18 18:00
Gibraltar-:-Liechtenstein16.10.18 20:45
Liechtenstein-:-Macedonia16.11.18 18:00
Gibraltar-:-Armenia16.11.18 20:45
Liechtenstein-:-Armenia19.11.18 20:45
Macedonia-:-Gibraltar19.11.18 20:45
bigmir)net TOP 100