Russia - FNL: Standings more

PWDLF-APts
1. Volgar43107-110
2. Baltika43106-110
3. FC Khimki43016-19
4. Yenisey43017-39
5. Dinamo SPb43015-49
6. Olimpiyets42205-38
7. Shinnik42117-57
8. Krylia Sovetov42113-17
9. Spartak-242114-57
10. Kuban42025-56
11. Avangard Kursk41215-55
12. Fakel41213-45
13. Zenit-241125-64
14. Tambov41035-73
15. Rotor41035-83
16. Luch-Energiya41033-63
17. FC Orenburg41032-53
18. Tom41033-93
19. Sibir40132-51
20. Tyumen40134-81
Table-LED

Russia - FNL: Matches more

Yenisey2:0FC Orenburg26.07.17
Dinamo SPb0:3Rotor26.07.17
Olimpiyets1:0FC Khimki26.07.17
Krylia Sovetov0:1Tom26.07.17
Zenit-22:1Sibir26.07.17
Volgar2:0Luch-Energiya26.07.17
Avangard Kursk1:1Spartak-226.07.17
Fakel1:0Tyumen26.07.17
Kuban1:0Shinnik26.07.17
Baltika3:0Tambov26.07.17
Sibir-:-Fakel30.07.17 12:00
Volgar-:-Olimpiyets30.07.17 14:00
Dinamo SPb-:-Kuban30.07.17 14:00
Tambov-:-Yenisey30.07.17 14:00
Tom-:-Avangard Kursk30.07.17 14:00
Tyumen-:-Rotor30.07.17 14:00
FC Khimki-:-Krylia Sovetov30.07.17 15:00
Shinnik-:-Luch-Energiya30.07.17 15:00
FC Orenburg-:-Zenit-230.07.17 16:00
Spartak-2-:-Baltika01.08.17 16:00
All results and schedule

Russia - FNL: Top Scorers more

bigmir)net TOP 100