Ukraine - 1st Division: Standings more

PWDLF-APts
1. Volyn44007-012
2. Dnipro-1430111-39
3. Metalist-192543018-39
4. Kolos42205-08
5. Avangard Kramatorsk42115-37
6. Balkany42114-37
7. MFC Mykolaiv42114-37
8. FC Sumy42117-77
9. Hirnyk-Sport42023-96
10. Obolon-Brovar41212-25
11. Ingulets41124-54
12. Rukh Vynnyky41124-64
13. Prykarpattya41031-33
14. Agrobiznes40221-52
15. Kobra40041-80
16. Zirka40041-80
Table-LED

Ukraine - 1st Division: Matches more

Prykarpattya0:1Avangard Kramatorsk03.08.18
Zirka0:2Dnipro-104.08.18
Agrobiznes0:2Volyn04.08.18
Kolos0:0Ingulets04.08.18
Hirnyk-Sport2:1Obolon-Brovar04.08.18
Rukh Vynnyky2:1Kobra04.08.18
MFC Mykolaiv2:1Balkany05.08.18
Metalist-19254:1FC Sumy05.08.18
Kobra-:+Hirnyk-Sport09.08.18
Avangard Kramatorsk0:1Volyn10.08.18
FC Sumy1:1Agrobiznes10.08.18
Prykarpattya0:1Kolos10.08.18
Balkany2:1Rukh Vynnyky11.08.18
Dnipro-10:2Metalist-192511.08.18
Ingulets2:0MFC Mykolaiv11.08.18
Obolon-Brovar1:0Zirka12.08.18
Metalist-1925-:-Obolon-Brovar18.08.18 16:30
Volyn-:-FC Sumy18.08.18 16:30
Kolos-:-Avangard Kramatorsk18.08.18 16:30
Rukh Vynnyky-:-Ingulets18.08.18 16:30
Hirnyk-Sport-:-Balkany18.08.18 16:30
Agrobiznes-:-Dnipro-118.08.18 16:30
MFC Mykolaiv-:-Prykarpattya18.08.18 16:30
Zirka-:-Kobra18.08.18 16:30
Kolos-:-MFC Mykolaiv26.08.18 16:30
Ingulets-:-Hirnyk-Sport26.08.18 16:30
Avangard Kramatorsk-:-FC Sumy26.08.18 16:30
Dnipro-1-:-Volyn26.08.18 16:30
Prykarpattya-:-Rukh Vynnyky26.08.18 16:30
Kobra-:-Metalist-192526.08.18 16:30
Balkany-:-Zirka26.08.18 16:30
Obolon-Brovar-:-Agrobiznes26.08.18 16:30
All results and schedule

Ukraine - 1st Division: Top Scorers more

bigmir)net TOP 100