Group A
G | W | D | L | S | - | M | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karpaty | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 34 | - | 10 | 45 |
2. | Epitsentr | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27 | - | 21 | 31 |
3. | Agrobiznes | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 20 | - | 15 | 29 |
4. | Niva Buzova | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21 | - | 19 | 27 |
5. | Prykarpattya | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 27 | - | 18 | 26 |
6. | Bukovyna | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 16 | - | 23 | 21 |
7. | Podillya | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18 | - | 17 | 20 |
8. | Nyva Ternopil | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 | - | 19 | 20 |
9. | Metalist | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13 | - | 27 | 14 |
10. | Khust | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15 | - | 37 | 11 |
Group B
G | W | D | L | S | - | M | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ingulets | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 42 | - | 13 | 42 |
2. | Livyi bereh | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 40 | - | 11 | 36 |
3. | FSK Mariupol | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 22 | - | 14 | 31 |
4. | Viktoriya | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 19 | - | 18 | 30 |
5. | SC Poltava | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 35 | - | 27 | 29 |
6. | MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23 | - | 18 | 25 |
7. | Hirnyk-Sport | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 16 | - | 32 | 17 |
8. | Kremin | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14 | - | 40 | 14 |
9. | Dinaz | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | - | 29 | 13 |
10. | Chernihiv | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 20 | - | 44 | 13 |
Podillya | 0:1 | Karpaty | 18.11.23 | ||
SC Poltava | 2:1 | Dinaz | 19.11.23 | ||
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0:0 | FSK Mariupol | 19.11.23 | ||
Kremin | 0:1 | Livyi bereh | 19.11.23 | ||
Viktoriya | 0:1 | Ingulets | 19.11.23 | ||
Hirnyk-Sport | 0:2 | Chernihiv | 19.11.23 | ||
Khust | 1:2 | Metalist | 24.11.23 | ||
Niva Buzova | 0:2 | Epitsentr | 24.11.23 | ||
Prykarpattya | 2:0 | Agrobiznes | 24.11.23 | ||
Bukovyna | 0:2 | Podillya | 24.11.23 | ||
Karpaty | 3:0 | Nyva Ternopil | 24.11.23 | ||
Dinaz | 1:0 | MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya | 25.11.23 | ||
FSK Mariupol | 1:0 | Kremin | 25.11.23 | ||
Livyi bereh | 5:0 | Viktoriya | 25.11.23 | ||
Ingulets | 1:1 | Hirnyk-Sport | 25.11.23 | ||
Chernihiv | 2:2 | SC Poltava | 25.11.23 | ||
Hirnyk-Sport | -:- | Nyva Ternopil | 22.03.24 12:00 | ||
Prykarpattya | -:- | Ingulets | 22.03.24 13:00 | ||
Chernihiv | -:- | Podillya | 23.03.24 12:00 | ||
Niva Buzova | -:- | Livyi bereh | 23.03.24 12:30 | ||
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya | -:- | Khust | 23.03.24 13:00 | ||
Epitsentr | -:- | FSK Mariupol | 23.03.24 13:30 | ||
Karpaty | -:- | SC Poltava | 23.03.24 14:00 | ||
Kremin | -:- | Metalist | 24.03.24 12:00 | ||
Dinaz | -:- | Bukovyna | 24.03.24 12:30 | ||
Agrobiznes | -:- | Viktoriya | 24.03.24 13:15 | ||
Viktoriya | -:- | Karpaty | 30.03.24 02:00 | ||
SC Poltava | -:- | Epitsentr | 30.03.24 02:00 | ||
Livyi bereh | -:- | Agrobiznes | 30.03.24 02:00 | ||
Ingulets | -:- | Niva Buzova | 30.03.24 02:00 | ||
FSK Mariupol | -:- | Prykarpattya | 30.03.24 02:00 | ||
Metalist | -:- | MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya | 30.03.24 02:00 |
Player | Team | Goals | G | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Khoma A. | Prykarpattya | 12 | 18 | 0.67 |
2. | Shcherbak D. | SC Poltava | 10 | 17 | 0.59 |
3. | Spivakov | Livyi bereh | 10 | 17 | 0.59 |
4. | Koltsov | Ingulets | 9 | 18 | 0.50 |
5. | Kozak O. | Ingulets | 8 | 15 | 0.53 |
6. | Palagnyuk | Bukovyna | 8 | 17 | 0.47 |
7. | Alves Neves | Karpaty Lviv | 8 | 18 | 0.44 |
8. | Sukhoruchko | Livyi bereh | 7 | 18 | 0.39 |
9. | Palamar | Niva Buzova | 7 | 17 | 0.41 |
10. | Vivdych | SC Poltava | 6 | 17 | 0.35 |
11. | Hirnyy | Epitsentr | 6 | 16 | 0.38 |
12. | Sad V. | MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya | 6 | 18 | 0.33 |
13. | Kravchuk D. | Epitsentr | 5 | 12 | 0.42 |
14. | Bohunov | Ingulets | 5 | 17 | 0.29 |
15. | Shynkarenko D. | Prykarpattya | 5 | 18 | 0.28 |
16. | Ryazantsev Y. | Metalist | 5 | 16 | 0.31 |