Ukraine - 1st Division, Ukraine 1st Division: Standings
Group A
1 day22 day | G | W | D | L | S | - | M | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karpaty | # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 34 | - | 10 | 45 |
2. | Epitsentr | # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27 | - | 21 | 31 |
3. | Agrobiznes | # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 20 | - | 15 | 29 |
4. | Niva Buzova | # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21 | - | 19 | 27 |
5. | Prykarpattya | # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 27 | - | 18 | 26 |
6. | Bukovyna | # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 16 | - | 23 | 21 |
7. | Podillya | # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18 | - | 17 | 20 |
8. | Nyva Ternopil | # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 | - | 19 | 20 |
9. | Metalist | # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13 | - | 27 | 14 |
10. | Khust | # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15 | - | 37 | 11 |
Group B
1 day22 day | G | W | D | L | S | - | M | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ingulets | # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 42 | - | 13 | 42 |
2. | Livyi bereh | # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 40 | - | 11 | 36 |
3. | FSK Mariupol | # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 22 | - | 14 | 31 |
4. | Viktoriya | # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 19 | - | 18 | 30 |
5. | SC Poltava | # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 35 | - | 27 | 29 |
6. | MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya | # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23 | - | 18 | 25 |
7. | Hirnyk-Sport | # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 16 | - | 32 | 17 |
8. | Kremin | # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14 | - | 40 | 14 |
9. | Dinaz | # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | - | 29 | 13 |
10. | Chernihiv | # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 20 | - | 44 | 13 |
Ukraine - 1st Division: Top Scorers
Player | Team | Goals | Penalty | G | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Khoma A. | Prykarpattya | 12 | 0 | 18 | 0.67 |
2. | Shcherbak D. | SC Poltava | 10 | 2 | 17 | 0.59 |
3. | Spivakov | Livyi bereh | 10 | 3 | 17 | 0.59 |
4. | Koltsov | Ingulets | 9 | 6 | 18 | 0.50 |
5. | Kozak O. | Ingulets | 8 | 0 | 15 | 0.53 |
6. | Palagnyuk | Bukovyna | 8 | 3 | 17 | 0.47 |
7. | Alves Neves | Karpaty Lviv | 8 | 1 | 18 | 0.44 |
8. | Sukhoruchko | Livyi bereh | 7 | 0 | 18 | 0.39 |
9. | Palamar | Niva Buzova | 7 | 4 | 17 | 0.41 |
10. | Vivdych | SC Poltava | 6 | 0 | 17 | 0.35 |