Ukraine - 2nd Division: Standings more

Group A

PWDLF-APts
1. Skala22006-16
2. Agrobiznes22006-26
3. Nyva Vinnytsia21104-04
4. Nyva Ternopil11002-03
5. FC Lviv21014-43
6. Prykarpattya21015-63
7. Podillya20111-31
8. Cherkaskyi Dnipro-200000-00
9. Arsenal-Kyivshchyna10010-20
10. Bukovyna20024-70
11. FC Ternopil10010-30
12. Polissya10010-40

Group B

PWDLF-APts
1. Dnipro-122009-06
2. Tavriya22005-36
3. Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka21103-24
4. Real Pharma21102-14
5. Myr Hornostayivka21102-14
6. Inhulets-221018-43
7. Nikopol-NPHU20200-02
8. Mykolaiv-220113-41
9. Dnipro20113-41
10. Sudostroitel20112-31
11. Metalist-192520021-30
12. Metalurh Zaporizhya20021-140
Table-LED

Ukraine - 2nd Division: Matches more

Metalurh Zaporizhya0:8Dnipro-121.07.17
Cherkaskyi Dnipro-2-:-FC Ternopil21.07.17 23:00
Nikopol-NPHU0:0Real Pharma22.07.17
Myr Hornostayivka2:1Metalist-192522.07.17
Nyva Ternopil2:0Arsenal-Kyivshchyna22.07.17
Agrobiznes1:0FC Lviv22.07.17
Polissya0:4Nyva Vinnytsia22.07.17
Tavriya3:2Inhulets-222.07.17
Dnipro2:2Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka22.07.17
Podillya1:3Prykarpattya22.07.17
Bukovyna1:3Skala23.07.17
Sudostroitel2:2Mykolaiv-223.07.17
Real Pharma-:-Myr Hornostayivka29.07.17 23:00
Arsenal-Kyivshchyna-:-Cherkaskyi Dnipro-229.07.17 23:00
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka-:-Nikopol-NPHU29.07.17 23:00
Nyva Vinnytsia-:-Nyva Ternopil29.07.17 23:00
Inhulets-2-:-Sudostroitel29.07.17 23:00
Prykarpattya-:-Polissya29.07.17 23:00
Dnipro-1-:-Tavriya29.07.17 23:00
FC Lviv-:-Podillya29.07.17 23:00
Mykolaiv-2-:-Dnipro29.07.17 23:00
Skala-:-Agrobiznes29.07.17 23:00
FC Ternopil-:-Bukovyna29.07.17 23:00
Metalist-1925-:-Metalurh Zaporizhya29.07.17 23:00
All results and schedule

Ukraine - 2nd Division: Top Scorers more

bigmir)net TOP 100