Ukraine - 2nd Division: Standings more

PWDLF-APts
1. Zhemchuzhina Odessa24202255-1862
2. Rukh Vynnyky25184353-1858
3. Kremin24173449-2354
4. Real Pharma24136544-2245
5. Inhulets-225126746-2742
6. Balkany25118638-2741
7. Myr Hornostayivka24107728-2437
8. Nyva Vinnytsia251141034-3137
9. Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka241041042-3434
10. Teplovik24941145-3031
11. Nikopol-NPHU25851227-3929
12. Illichivets-224911434-4328
13. Krystal Kherson24751231-2426
14. Sudostroitel25541618-5319
15. Metalurh Zaporizhya25521827-6817
16. Podillya24431718-5515
17. Arsenal-Kyivshchyna25421921-7414
Table-LED

Ukraine - 2nd Division: Matches more

Rukh Vynnyky+:-Krystal Kherson13.04.17
Inhulets-20:1Kremin14.04.17
Teplovik7:0Metalurh Zaporizhya14.04.17
Podillya2:2Myr Hornostayivka14.04.17
Real Pharma0:0Balkany14.04.17
Arsenal-Kyivshchyna0:2Nikopol-NPHU15.04.17
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka5:1Sudostroitel17.04.17
Nyva Vinnytsia0:2Zhemchuzhina Odessa18.04.17
Metalurh Zaporizhya1:4Real Pharma21.04.17
Krystal Kherson-:+Nyva Vinnytsia21.04.17
Sudostroitel1:0Illichivets-222.04.17
Balkany2:4Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka22.04.17
Kremin1:1Arsenal-Kyivshchyna22.04.17
Myr Hornostayivka0:0Rukh Vynnyky22.04.17
Nikopol-NPHU2:1Teplovik22.04.17
Zhemchuzhina Odessa2:0Inhulets-222.04.17
Real Pharma-:-Nikopol-NPHU29.04.17 15:00
Arsenal-Kyivshchyna-:-Zhemchuzhina Odessa29.04.17 15:00
Rukh Vynnyky-:-Podillya29.04.17 15:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya-:-Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka29.04.17 15:00
Nyva Vinnytsia-:-Myr Hornostayivka29.04.17 15:00
Inhulets-2-:-Krystal Kherson29.04.17 15:00
Illichivets-2-:-Balkany29.04.17 15:00
Teplovik-:-Kremin29.04.17 15:00
Myr Hornostayivka-:-Inhulets-203.05.17 16:00
Kremin-:-Real Pharma03.05.17 16:00
Krystal Kherson-:-Arsenal-Kyivshchyna03.05.17 16:00
Nikopol-NPHU-:-Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka03.05.17 16:00
Zhemchuzhina Odessa-:-Teplovik03.05.17 16:00
Balkany-:-Sudostroitel03.05.17 16:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya-:-Illichivets-203.05.17 16:00
Podillya-:-Nyva Vinnytsia03.05.17 16:00
All results and schedule

Ukraine - 2nd Division: Top Scorers more

bigmir)net TOP 100