Ukraine - 2nd Division: Standings

Group A

1 day33 day P W D L F - A Pts
1. Agrobiznes # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 15 14 0 1 39 - 9 42
2. Prykarpattya # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 15 11 2 2 34 - 15 35
3. Nyva Ternopil # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 15 7 5 3 18 - 15 26
4. Nyva Vinnytsia # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 15 6 6 3 16 - 10 24
5. FC Lviv # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 14 4 5 5 17 - 15 17
6. Bukovyna # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 14 3 5 6 19 - 20 14
7. Skala # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 15 4 2 9 14 - 23 14
8. Polissya # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 13 4 1 8 12 - 25 13
9. Podillya # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 15 3 2 10 10 - 23 11
10. Arsenal-Kyivshchyna # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 13 2 0 11 6 - 30 6

Group B

1 day33 day P W D L F - A Pts
1. Metalist-1925 # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 18 14 2 2 49 - 14 44
2. Dnipro-1 # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 18 13 2 3 43 - 9 41
3. Dnipro # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 18 11 4 3 37 - 15 37
4. Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 18 11 2 5 34 - 19 35
5. Real Pharma # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 18 8 3 7 29 - 22 27
6. Myr Hornostayivka # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 18 7 6 5 19 - 14 27
7. Tavriya # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 18 7 4 7 26 - 23 25
8. Nikopol-NPHU # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 18 5 6 7 14 - 22 21
9. Sudostroitel # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 18 4 4 10 24 - 42 16
10. Mykolaiv-2 # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 18 4 3 11 20 - 38 15
11. Inhulets-2 # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 18 2 4 12 19 - 39 10
12. Metalurh Zaporizhya # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 18 2 0 16 8 - 65 6
 

Ukraine - 2nd Division: Top Scorers

Player Team Goals Penalty
1. S. Davydov Metalist-1925 21 1
2. Семенец Agrobiznes 14 0
3. Khudobiak Prykarpattya 12 0
4. Довбик Dnipro 10 0
5. Шастал Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 10 0
6. Груша Agrobiznes 9 1
7. Воронченко Tavriya 8 0
8. Бочак Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 7 0
9. Chehurko Metalist-1925 7 0
10. Костышин Д. Dnipro 6 0
more: Ukraine - 2nd Division: Top Scorers
bigmir)net TOP 100