uk
en
ru
Football
Livescore
Russia - FNL
Russia Football National League. Top Scorers of the tournament
Football News
Football
Livescore
Eurocups:
Champions League - Table, Results
Europa League - Table, Results
Conference League - Table, Results
UEFA coefficient
Championships:
England Football
/
England - Premier League: Standings
England - Championship
/
FA Cup
Germany Football
/
Germany - Bundesliga: Standings
2 Bundesliga
/
DFB Pokal
Spain Football
/
Spain - La Liga: Standings
/
Spain - Segunda
Italy Football
/
Italy - Serie A: Standings
Italy - Seria B
France Football
/
France - Ligue 1: Standings
Ukraine Football
Netherlands Football
Portugal Football
Poland Football
Kazakhstan Football
Türkiye Football
Azerbaijan Football
Switzerland Football
Belgium Football
Austria Football
Scotland Football
Czech Football
Denmark Football
Greece Football
Brazil Football
Copa Libertadores
National Teams:
Euro-2024
World Cup 2022
UEFA Nations League
World Cup U20 2023
Copa America
Africa Cup
Transfers 2024
EPL
La Liga
Champions League
Europa League
Conf. League
Euro-2024
Your donation will help terrikon.com
Livescore
HEERENV
0
PSV
3
19:45
UDINESE
ROMA
21:00
ANTWERP
UNIONSG
21:30
GOAHEAD
FEYEN.
22:00
BRIGHTO
MANCITY
22:00
Russia - FNL: Top Scorers
Russia - FNL
Table
Games
Top Scorers
Seasons
Player
Team
Goals
Penalty
G
Avg
1.
Maksimov M.
Fakel
22
4
23
0.96
2.
Stavpets
Tom
17
5
20
0.85
3.
Yushin
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
17
0
18
0.94
4.
Fameye
FC Orenburg
15
4
16
0.94
5.
Sultonov
Torpedo Moscow
15
1
22
0.68
6.
Karaev
SKA-Khabarovsk
14
7
15
0.93
7.
Kalmykov A.
Torpedo Moscow
13
0
17
0.76
8.
Mashukov I.
Alania
13
0
22
0.59
9.
Galoyan
Veles
13
1
23
0.57
10.
Shitov Vl.
Spartak-2
11
0
17
0.65
11.
Gurtsiyev
Alania
11
1
9
1.22
12.
Shiltsov
Spartak-2
10
0
16
0.62
13.
Gongadze G.
SKA-Khabarovsk
10
1
11
0.91
14.
Arustamyan
Metallurg Lipetsk
9
0
22
0.41
15.
Gogriciani
Tekstilshchik
9
0
14
0.64
16.
Simonyan A.
Volgar
9
2
19
0.47
17.
Chukanov
Rotor
9
2
20
0.45
18.
Bazelyuk
Akron
9
3
19
0.47
19.
Gagloev
KamAZ
SKA-Khabarovsk
9
3
19
0.47
20.
Kazayev
Baltika
9
0
14
0.64
21.
Lebedenko
Torpedo Moscow
9
0
18
0.50
22.
Bolshakov
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
PFC Kuban
8
2
20
0.40
23.
Akbashev
Fakel
8
0
20
0.40
24.
Lauk
PFC Kuban
8
1
14
0.57
25.
Uridia
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
8
1
22
0.36
26.
Kobesov Da.
Alania
7
0
14
0.50
27.
Aleynikov
PFC Kuban
7
1
17
0.41
28.
Appayev
Fakel
7
0
17
0.41
29.
Lomakin
Yenisey
7
2
10
0.70
30.
Khubulov V.
Alania
6
0
14
0.43
31.
Yanushkovskiy
KamAZ
6
0
14
0.43
32.
Musayev T.
Baltika
6
0
6
1.00
33.
Kichin
Yenisey
6
6
16
0.38
34.
Khalnazarov
Krasnodar-2
6
0
5
1.20
35.
Stefanovich
Volgar
6
2
14
0.43
36.
Oganesyan S.
Spartak-2
6
1
16
0.38
37.
Kirsanov
Tom
6
0
18
0.33
38.
Giorgobiani
Alania
6
0
19
0.32
39.
Olusegun
Krasnodar-2
6
1
14
0.43
40.
Mironov Al.
FC Orenburg
6
3
12
0.50
41.
Sychevoi
FC Orenburg
6
0
12
0.50
42.
Obukhov
FC Orenburg
6
0
5
1.20
43.
Sanaya
Yenisey
6
3
11
0.55
44.
Khadartsev
Alania
6
3
6
1.00
45.
Tarasenko Z.
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
6
0
19
0.32
46.
Deljkin
Akron
5
1
12
0.42
47.
Voronin E.
KamAZ
5
0
14
0.36
48.
Pomerko
Torpedo Moscow
5
1
18
0.28
49.
Lazarev V.
Baltika
5
1
7
0.71
50.
Prudnikov N.A.
FC Orenburg
5
0
13
0.38
51.
Kudryashov P.
Tom
5
0
11
0.45
52.
Zotov A.
Yenisey
5
0
17
0.29
53.
Kabakhidze V.
Veles
5
0
16
0.31
54.
Laptev D.
Torpedo Moscow
5
0
3
1.67
55.
Gurfov
PFC Kuban
5
0
15
0.33
56.
Manelov
Krasnodar-2
5
0
16
0.31
57.
Babaev V.
Akron
Metallurg Lipetsk
5
0
9
0.56
58.
Mullin
Rotor
5
0
12
0.42
59.
Prutsev E.
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Tekstilshchik
5
0
15
0.33
60.
Okladnikov
Yenisey
5
0
8
0.62
61.
Markitesov
Spartak-2
5
0
19
0.26
62.
Teslenko
KamAZ
5
0
17
0.29
63.
Dashayev
Fakel
4
0
14
0.29
64.
Kavalyow Y.
FC Orenburg
4
0
10
0.40
65.
Maksimenko Ar.
Baltika
4
1
4
1.00
66.
Glushkov
Yenisey
4
0
6
0.67
67.
Marukhin
Akron
4
0
8
0.50
68.
Reichman
Krasnodar-2
4
0
18
0.22
69.
Shkolik
Rotor
4
0
14
0.29
70.
Paliyenko
Akron
4
0
17
0.24
71.
Komkov
Yenisey
4
0
8
0.50
72.
Titkov
FC Orenburg
4
2
15
0.27
73.
Alshin
Baltika
4
0
13
0.31
74.
Khubayev
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4
0
17
0.24
75.
Korotaev
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
4
0
18
0.22
76.
Voropayev
Spartak-2
4
0
17
0.24
77.
Akhvlediani
Metallurg Lipetsk
4
0
6
0.67
78.
Kutjin
Metallurg Lipetsk
4
2
16
0.25
79.
Shumskikh
Torpedo Moscow
4
0
18
0.22
80.
Shchotkin
Rotor
4
1
4
1.00
81.
Razborov
Fakel
4
0
7
0.57
82.
Kubyshkin
Tom
4
0
20
0.20
83.
Korzh K.
Tom
4
0
16
0.25
84.
Sarkisyan G.
Veles
4
0
4
1.00
85.
Yemelyanov D.
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4
0
17
0.24
86.
Aliyev K.
SKA-Khabarovsk
4
0
12
0.33
87.
Manuylov
SKA-Khabarovsk
4
0
13
0.31
88.
Beriashvili
Rotor
3
1
16
0.19
89.
Adah J.
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
3
0
9
0.33
90.
Sahutkin
Akron
3
0
15
0.20
91.
Markov
Yenisey
3
0
15
0.20
92.
Kozlov Dan.
Volgar
3
0
19
0.16
93.
Tataev A-y
Alania
3
0
6
0.50
94.
Morozov S-y
KamAZ
3
0
13
0.23
95.
Galiullin
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3
0
12
0.25
96.
Barsov
Baltika
3
0
2
1.50
97.
Yefremov D.
Akron
3
0
10
0.30
98.
Kozlov And.
PFC Kuban
3
0
9
0.33
99.
Moseychuk
Tekstilshchik
3
0
14
0.21
100.
Markin M.
PFC Kuban
Torpedo Moscow
3
1
3
1.00
101.
Shitov Vi.
Spartak-2
3
0
7
0.43
102.
Zuyev I.
Akron
3
0
15
0.20
103.
Baranov P.
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3
0
4
0.75
104.
Batsuev
Veles
3
0
13
0.23
105.
Klyonkin
Baltika
3
0
10
0.30
106.
Eldarushev
Alania
3
0
5
0.60
107.
Obivalin
Tom
3
0
20
0.15
108.
Melnikov S.
Spartak-2
3
0
14
0.21
109.
Meshaninov
Baltika
3
0
16
0.19
110.
Shlyonkin
Tekstilshchik
3
0
5
0.60
111.
Buliya
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
SKA-Khabarovsk
3
0
9
0.33
112.
Yevdokimov A-i
Torpedo Moscow
3
0
14
0.21
113.
Geloyan
Baltika
3
0
9
0.33
114.
Razdorskikh
Yenisey
3
0
15
0.20
115.
Abdokov N.
PFC Kuban
3
0
11
0.27
116.
Khabalov
Alania
3
0
14
0.21
117.
Magomedov B.
Alania
3
0
17
0.18
118.
Apekov
Krasnodar-2
3
0
15
0.20
119.
Temnikov
Torpedo Moscow
3
0
14
0.21
120.
Lopatin
Veles
3
0
13
0.23
121.
Kosyanchuk
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
3
0
11
0.27
122.
Mendel
Fakel
3
0
15
0.20
123.
Kavtaradze B.
Rotor
3
0
5
0.60
124.
Breev
FC Orenburg
2
0
12
0.17
125.
Matsukatov
Krasnodar-2
2
0
5
0.40
126.
Vorobjov I.
Veles
2
0
2
1.00
127.
Shavayev
Fakel
2
0
8
0.25
128.
Kilin
Akron
2
0
17
0.12
129.
Popov A.
Baltika
2
1
8
0.25
130.
Koryan A.
FC Orenburg
2
0
7
0.29
131.
Kotik
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
0
4
0.50
132.
Logua
Veles
2
0
1
2.00
133.
Chudin
Akron
2
0
17
0.12
134.
Khosonov
Alania
2
1
13
0.15
135.
Safronov I.
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
0
10
0.20
136.
Danilin M.N.
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
0
2
1.00
137.
Barkov
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
0
10
0.20
138.
Galadzhan
Tom
2
0
2
1.00
139.
Sergeyev V.
Tekstilshchik
2
0
14
0.14
140.
Skvortsov A.
Yenisey
2
1
7
0.29
141.
Kutovoy
Krasnodar-2
2
0
10
0.20
142.
Yakovlev Mi.
Metallurg Lipetsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
0
6
0.33
143.
Molteninov
Yenisey
2
0
3
0.67
144.
Giraev
Akron
2
0
3
0.67
145.
N`Diaye Las.
Tekstilshchik
2
0
4
0.50
146.
Ezhkov
Veles
2
0
5
0.40
147.
Denisov R.
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
0
13
0.15
148.
Gashchenkov
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
2
2
1.00
149.
Lesnikov
Volgar
2
0
9
0.22
150.
Ivanov Y.
Yenisey
2
0
16
0.12
151.
Sidorov M.S.
PFC Kuban
2
0
16
0.12
152.
Kipiani
Rotor
2
0
9
0.22
153.
Shorkin
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
0
15
0.13
154.
Moskvichyov
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
0
17
0.12
155.
Sivakov
FC Orenburg
2
0
14
0.14
156.
Kertanov
Veles
2
0
17
0.12
157.
Azarov V.
Akron
2
0
10
0.20
158.
Cherov
Fakel
2
0
19
0.11
159.
Kornyushin
Krasnodar-2
2
0
8
0.25
160.
Butayev Al.
Alania
2
0
13
0.15
161.
Lapshov
Yenisey
2
0
12
0.17
162.
Isaenko O.
Krasnodar-2
2
0
15
0.13
163.
Malykh
FC Orenburg
2
0
19
0.11
164.
Morozov E.V.
Volgar
2
0
2
1.00
165.
Okoronquo
Krasnodar-2
2
0
2
1.00
166.
Mashukov K.
Tekstilshchik
2
0
16
0.12
167.
Ipole
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
0
5
0.40
168.
Gojkovic R.
FC Orenburg
2
0
15
0.13
169.
Bagayev A.
Alania
2
0
12
0.17
170.
Duarte D.
Tom
2
0
2
1.00
171.
Butenko A.
Volgar
2
0
2
1.00
172.
Rogac
Akron
2
0
14
0.14
173.
Adayev V.
Torpedo Moscow
2
0
10
0.20
174.
Gerchikov
Metallurg Lipetsk
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
0
15
0.13
175.
Samsonov Ar.V.
Torpedo Moscow
2
0
16
0.12
176.
Poluyakhtov
FC Orenburg
2
0
3
0.67
177.
Gubochkin
Tekstilshchik
2
0
8
0.25
178.
Gordyushenko
Tom
2
0
12
0.17
179.
Fomin De.
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
0
16
0.12
180.
Voydel
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
0
18
0.11
181.
Malaniya
Tekstilshchik
1
1
12
0.08
182.
Kochiyev
Alania
1
0
14
0.07
183.
Karpovich S.
Baltika
1
0
6
0.17
184.
Shcherbak A.Y.
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
4
0.25
185.
Loktionov R.G.
Volgar
1
0
10
0.10
186.
Bryzgalov
Fakel
1
0
5
0.20
187.
Stamenkovic F.
Veles
1
0
15
0.07
188.
Potapov L.
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
0
3
0.33
189.
Tarasov N.
Veles
1
0
6
0.17
190.
Takazov
PFC Kuban
1
0
11
0.09
191.
Volkov S.Y.
Krasnodar-2
1
0
15
0.07
192.
Mironov L.
Spartak-2
1
1
4
0.25
193.
Emmerson
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
0
16
0.06
194.
Hrachov
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
0
8
0.12
195.
Ivankov
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
9
0.11
196.
Kalugin N.
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
0
4
0.25
197.
Chistyakov N.
Akron
1
0
4
0.25
198.
Tikhonov M.
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
0
9
0.11
199.
Dzhikiya T.
Veles
1
1
2
0.50
200.
Smirnov A-r
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
0
8
0.12
201.
Agapov I.
Spartak-2
1
0
8
0.12
202.
Vorobyov D.
FC Orenburg
1
0
2
0.50
203.
Ferreyra G.
Yenisey
1
0
9
0.11
204.
Sergeyev N.
Krasnodar-2
1
0
7
0.14
205.
Smith Ar.
Veles
1
0
9
0.11
206.
Kanaplin
Yenisey
1
0
4
0.25
207.
Bachinskiy
Tekstilshchik
1
0
6
0.17
208.
Gubzhokov I
Krasnodar-2
1
0
1
1.00
209.
Shavlokhov
Alania
1
0
11
0.09
210.
Semeykin
Tom
1
0
15
0.07
211.
Bairyyev
Rotor
1
0
12
0.08
212.
Petrunin
Spartak-2
1
1
17
0.06
213.
Kotov P.
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
0
17
0.06
214.
Magal
Fakel
1
0
15
0.07
215.
Stanisavljevic A.
Tom
1
0
2
0.50
216.
Zuykov
Tom
1
0
9
0.11
217.
Ivanov D.I.
Krasnodar-2
1
0
10
0.10
218.
Karmaev
PFC Kuban
1
0
7
0.14
219.
Kosarev
Volgar
1
0
1
1.00
220.
Suslov K.P.
Fakel
1
0
12
0.08
221.
Litvinov V.
Krasnodar-2
1
0
15
0.07
222.
Ayukin
KamAZ
1
1
8
0.12
223.
Nikitenkov
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
15
0.07
224.
Gilyazetdinov
Volgar
1
0
12
0.08
225.
Beveev
KamAZ
1
0
14
0.07
226.
Yusupov Ar-m
Volgar
1
0
11
0.09
227.
Rukas A.
Yenisey
1
0
12
0.08
228.
Khomukha
PFC Kuban
1
0
6
0.17
229.
Markovic M.
Baltika
1
1
5
0.20
230.
Sazonov M.
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
8
0.12
231.
Gritsayenko
PFC Kuban
1
0
12
0.08
232.
Martynov I.
Rotor
1
0
8
0.12
233.
Shakhov V.
Rotor
1
0
1
1.00
234.
Tishkin
Baltika
1
0
2
0.50
235.
Yanov
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
7
0.14
236.
Oulad Omar
Rotor
1
1
1
1.00
237.
Kuchugura
Krasnodar-2
1
0
1
1.00
238.
Maslovskiy
Yenisey
1
0
11
0.09
239.
Avanesyan T.
Tekstilshchik
1
0
8
0.12
240.
Bezdenezhnykh
PFC Kuban
1
0
10
0.10
241.
Enin
Torpedo Moscow
1
0
14
0.07
242.
Tsallagov Dzambolat
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
0
1
1.00
243.
Dorofeyev
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
1
1.00
244.
Shapovalov R.
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
12
0.08
245.
Krivtsov N.
Krasnodar-2
1
0
3
0.33
246.
Mutaliev
Spartak-2
1
0
1
1.00
247.
Pesikov
Yenisey
1
0
5
0.20
248.
Dmitriyev O.
Fakel
1
0
11
0.09
249.
Kulishev A.
Fakel
1
0
3
0.33
250.
Ovchinnikov A.
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
5
0.20
251.
Steklov
Tekstilshchik
1
0
16
0.06
252.
Kokoev D.
Krasnodar-2
1
0
1
1.00
253.
Goryushkin
Tekstilshchik
1
0
18
0.06
254.
Pesegov
Akron
1
0
10
0.10
255.
Petrov I.
PFC Kuban
1
1
11
0.09
256.
Gazdanov
Akron
1
0
3
0.33
257.
Serchenkov
Rotor
1
0
8
0.12
258.
Dyadyun V.
Fakel
1
0
1
1.00
259.
Ektov
FC Orenburg
1
0
16
0.06
260.
Ostojič I.
Baltika
1
0
11
0.09
261.
Pavlishin
Volgar
1
0
13
0.08
262.
Nosov A.
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
0
5
0.20
263.
Kaplenko K.
FC Orenburg
1
0
10
0.10
264.
Sabua
Krasnodar-2
1
0
4
0.25
265.
Vulfov
Veles
1
0
10
0.10
266.
Dibirgadzhiev
Baltika
1
0
4
0.25
267.
Levitski D.
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
0
1
1.00
268.
Gorovykh
Tom
1
0
5
0.20
269.
Mokhbaliyev
Rotor
1
0
2
0.50
270.
Rogov
Tekstilshchik
1
0
1
1.00
271.
Karaev
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
1
1.00
272.
Khotulev
FC Orenburg
1
0
1
1.00
273.
Stezhko
Krasnodar-2
1
0
1
1.00
274.
Savichev Konstantin
Akron
1
0
13
0.08
275.
Minayev
Rotor
1
0
5
0.20
276.
Chezhia
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
1
1.00
277.
Diallo Ab.
FC Orenburg
1
0
6
0.17
278.
Maiga
Veles
1
0
9
0.11
279.
Ryazantsev
Torpedo Moscow
1
0
3
0.33
280.
Terekhov A.
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
0
1
1.00
281.
Oznobikhin
Krasnodar-2
1
0
1
1.00
282.
Abdullahi S.
Veles
1
0
8
0.12
283.
Dvoretskov
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
0
2
0.50
284.
Dyshekov
PFC Kuban
1
1
1
1.00
285.
Tarasov D.
Veles
1
0
1
1.00
286.
Svezhov
KamAZ
1
0
12
0.08
287.
Nikitin An.
Fakel
1
0
2
0.50
288.
Sitdikov
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
0
7
0.14
289.
Bakhtiyarov
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
1
14
0.07
290.
Shalayev
PFC Kuban
1
0
6
0.17
291.
Zavezyon
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
10
0.10
292.
Zaseyev
Alania
1
0
7
0.14
293.
Kozhemyakin
Torpedo Moscow
1
0
11
0.09
294.
Sungatulin
Spartak-2
1
0
16
0.06
295.
Makarchuk
Baltika
1
0
14
0.07
296.
Sapeta
PFC Kuban
1
0
1
1.00
297.
Zhironkin
Volgar
1
0
2
0.50
Russia - FNL: Seasons
2021-22, Russia - FNL
2020-21, Russia - FNL
2019-20, Russia - FNL
2018-19, Russia - FNL
2017-18, Russia - FNL
All Seasons
Championships
Euro 2024
World Cup 2022
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
England - Premier League
England - FA Cup
Spain - La Liga
Italy - Serie A
Germany - Bundesliga
France - Ligue 1
England - Championship
Spain - Segunda División
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
Italy - Serie В
Ukraine - Premier League
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Türkiye - Super Lig
Portugal - Liga Portugal
Belgium - Jupiler League
Saudi Pro League
Brazil - Serie A
Kazakhstan - Premier League
Austria - Bundesliga
Switzerland - Super League
Scottish Premier League
Azerbaijan Premier League
Czech - First League
Danish Superliga
Greece - Superleague
EFL Cup
Germany - DFB Pokal
Spain - Copa del Rey
Coppa Italia
Coupe de France
Ukraine - Cup
Ukraine - 2nd Division
Ukraine - 1st Division - Ukraine 1st Division
Copa Libertadores
Women's Euro 2022
FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023
Euro U21
FIFA Confederations Cup
Ukraine - High League (women)
Africa Cup of Nations
Copa America
Football News
Football 2024
World Cup 2022
UEFA Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Copa Libertadores
Football Online
Livescore
Guestbook
Boxing
Basketball
Hockey
Tennis
Biathlon
Formula-1
Shakhtar - News
Shakhtar - Squad
Shakhtar - Games
Shakhtar - Guestbook
Transfers 2024
Ukraine Transfers
Shakhtar Transfers
World Cup 2022
World Cup 2022 (European Qualifiers)
World Cup 2018
World Cup 2018 (European Qualifiers)
World Cup 2014
World Cup 2014 (European Qualifiers)
World Cup 2010
World Cup 1986
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020-21
UEFA Nations League 2018-20
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
UEFA coefficient
Euro-2024
Euro-2020
Euro-2020 (Qualifiers)
Euro-2016
Euro-2016 (Qualifiers)
Euro-2012
Euro-2012 (Qualifiers)
World Cup U20
World Cup U20 2023
World Cup U20 2019
Women's World Cup 2023
Women's Euro 2022
Copa America
Copa America 2021
Copa America 2019
Copa America 2016
Copa America 2015
Copa America 2011
Ukraine - Premier League :
Table
Results, Schedule
Strikers
Ukraine Cup :
First league
Second league
England - Premier League
England - Championship
FA Cup
Spain - La Liga
Spain - Segunda
Copa del Rey
Germany - Bundesliga
2 Bundesliga
DFB Pokal
Italy - Serie A
Italy - Seria B
France - Ligue 1
Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Belgium - Jupiler League
Austria Bundesliga
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Kazakhstan - Premier League
Türkiye - Super Lig
Azerbaijan - Premier League
Brazil - Serie A
Switzerland - Super League
Scottish Premier League
Danish Superliga
Czech First League
Greece Superleague
Olympic-2020 (Winter, Beijing)
Olympic-2020 (Summer, Tokyo)
Olympic-2020 (Winter, Pyeongchang)
Olympic-2020 (Summer, Rio de Janeiro)
Olympic-2020 (Winter, Sochi)
Olympic-2020 (Summer, London)
Olympic-2020 (Winter, Vancouver)