Ukraine - 2nd Division: Top Scorers

Player Team Goals Penalty
1. Бойко Ал. Myr Hornostayivka 13 2
2. Черний Kremin 11 1
3. Скакун Kalush 10 4
4. Hehedosh Minaj 9 1
5. Сарапий MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 9 3
6. Бука Hirnyk 8 0
7. Воронченко Tavriya 8 2
8. Сторчоус Cherkaschina-Academy 6 0
9. Литовченко А. Nyva Ternopil 6 0
10. Федосов Nyva Vinnytsia 6 0
11. Сахнюк Hirnyk 5 0
12. Бардадым Mykolaiv-2 5 0
13. Савошко В. Nyva Vinnytsia 5 3
14. Шестаков М. Nyva Vinnytsia 5 0
15. Яровой Hirnyk 5 2
16. Loktionov Cherkaschina-Academy 5 0
17. Nuriev Minaj 5 2
18. Kornev MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 5 0
19. Барладим Krystal Kherson 5 0
20. Гвоздевич Hirnyk 4 0
21. Малыш Krystal Kherson 4 0
22. Глывый Krystal Kherson 4 0
23. Шаврин Polissya 4 0
24. Киреев Б. Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 4 0
25. Ihnatiev Krystal Kherson 4 0
26. Масалов Tavriya 4 0
27. Швец В. Mykolaiv-2 3 2
28. Соколан Tavriya 3 0
29. Кузив Р. Bukovyna 3 0
30. Новицкий П. Real Pharma 3 0
31. Доценко И. Myr Hornostayivka 3 0
32. Sichkaruk Chayka Kyiv region 3 0
33. Музычук Podillya 3 1
34. Якубов Podillya 3 0
35. Витенко Mykolaiv-2 3 0
36. Nemtinov Polissya 3 1
37. Батрак Bukovyna 3 1
38. Тарасенко О. Cherkaschina-Academy 3 0
39. Шевцов И. Krystal Kherson 3 1
40. Брижчук Krystal Kherson 3 0
41. Жовтюк Krystal Kherson 3 0
42. Жуков Н. Tavriya 3 0
43. Murashov Kremin 3 0
44. Олейник Дм. MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 3 0
45. Pavlyk Kremin 2 0
46. Мунтян Bukovyna 2 0
47. Маик Veres 2 0
48. Pohranichnyi Hirnyk 2 0
49. Santrapinskih Hirnyk 2 0
50. Прутян Hirnyk 2 0
51. Бойко В. Cherkaschina-Academy 2 0
52. Полищук В. Real Pharma 2 0
53. Малей Myr Hornostayivka 2 0
54. Зинатуллин Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 2 0
55. Мирошников Chayka Kyiv region 2 0
56. Студенко Mykolaiv-2 2 0
57. Алексеенко Nyva Ternopil 2 0
58. Kopolovets Minaj 2 0
59. Kobin Minaj 2 0
60. Богданов Kremin 2 0
61. Белоусов Kremin 2 0
62. Бондаренко Ал-й Veres 2 0
63. Тищенко Ив. Cherkaschina-Academy 2 0
64. Brynko Myr Hornostayivka 2 0
65. Цибульский Myr Hornostayivka 2 0
66. Росляков Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 2 0
67. Вакулинский Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 2 0
68. Махнев Д. Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 2 0
69. Шмигельский Nikopol-NPHU 2 1
70. Пономаренко С.А. Chayka Kyiv region 2 2
71. Кохман Kalush 2 0
72. Подлепенец MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 2 0
73. Serdenyuk Kremin 2 0
74. Энтин Kremin 2 0
75. Мандровский Nikopol-NPHU 2 0
76. Твердоух Nikopol-NPHU 2 0
77. Сачко MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 2 0
78. Salamakha Veres 1 0
79. Орловский Veres 1 1
80. Kotliar Veres 1 1
81. Яременко Veres 1 0
82. Шаповаленко А. Nyva Vinnytsia 1 0
83. Шмат Hirnyk 1 0
84. Гамонов Hirnyk 1 0
85. Олейник Арт. Hirnyk 1 0
86. Сафонов Cherkaschina-Academy 1 0
87. Паламарчук С. Real Pharma 1 0
88. Задойко Real Pharma 1 0
89. Какушин Real Pharma 1 0
90. Захарченко Я. Real Pharma 1 0
91. Болобан Myr Hornostayivka 1 0
92. Глущенко А. Myr Hornostayivka 1 0
93. Бондаренко Д. Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 1 0
94. Россохатый Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 1 0
95. Катеруша Nikopol-NPHU 1 0
96. Чаус М. Krystal Kherson 1 0
97. Сарбей Krystal Kherson 1 0
98. Бартошук Chayka Kyiv region 1 0
99. Корольков А. Chayka Kyiv region 1 0
100. Panfilov Chayka Kyiv region 1 0
101. Гладкий В. Podillya 1 0
102. Муляр Podillya 1 0
103. Якобчук Podillya 1 0
104. Петров Mykolaiv-2 1 0
105. Порох Mykolaiv-2 1 0
106. Киреев Вит. Mykolaiv-2 1 0
107. O. Mishchenko Polissya 1 0
108. Шишигин Polissya 1 0
109. Halenkov Polissya 1 0
110. Скепский Polissya 1 0
111. Темнюк Nyva Ternopil 1 1
112. Танчин Kalush 1 0
113. Кныш Kalush 1 0
114. Андрусенко Kalush 1 0
115. Гавриленко Minaj 1 0
116. Смокоровский Minaj 1 0
117. Зейналов А. MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 1 0
118. Щебетун MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 1 0
119. Гриппа Tavriya 1 1
120. Цебро Tavriya 1 0
121. Пискун Kremin 1 0
122. Павлюк Н. Bukovyna 1 0
123. Заиченко Bukovyna 1 0
124. Кузив В. Bukovyna 1 0
125. Мелконян Bukovyna 1 0
126. Babiychuk Veres 1 0
127. Найко Nyva Vinnytsia 1 0
128. Григорик Hirnyk 1 0
129. Голуб Hirnyk 1 0
130. Евдокимов Cherkaschina-Academy 1 0
131. Филиппов Ф. Real Pharma 1 0
132. Нахаба Real Pharma 1 0
133. Опря Р. Real Pharma 1 0
134. Кривич Myr Hornostayivka 1 0
135. Шевченко А-р Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 1 0
136. Данильченко Nikopol-NPHU 1 0
137. Мартян Krystal Kherson 1 0
138. Тименко Chayka Kyiv region 1 0
139. Морговский Podillya 1 0
140. Швец С. Podillya 1 0
141. Бабак Podillya 1 0
142. Барский Mykolaiv-2 1 0
143. Дячук Polissya 1 0
144. Кохман И. Nyva Ternopil 1 0
145. Пикуль Nyva Ternopil 1 1
146. Гатала Nyva Ternopil 1 0
147. Герт Nyva Ternopil 1 0
148. Голубка Kalush 1 0
149. Дедух Kalush 1 0
150. Шпак Minaj 1 0
151. Пиняшко Minaj 1 0
152. Беца Minaj 1 0
153. Лобода Я. Minaj 1 0
154. Разуваев MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 1 0
155. Лихобабенко MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 1 0
156. Куксенко Tavriya 1 0
157. Соседко Hirnyk 1 0
158. Цой Krystal Kherson 1 0
159. Яровенко MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 1 0
160. Дяченко MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 1 0
bigmir)net TOP 100