Гомель : Матчи
Страна :
Беларусь Город :
GomelСтадион :
Central StadiumВместимость :
14307
27.05.2024 |
BLR |
Днепр Могилев |
0:1 |
Гомель |
02.06.2024 |
BLR |
Гомель |
0:0 |
Витебск |
14.06.2024 |
BLR |
Ислочь |
-:- |
Гомель |
21.06.2024 |
BLR |
Гомель |
-:- |
Шахтер Солигорск |
28.06.2024 |
BLR |
Славия |
-:- |
Гомель |
2024, Чемпионат Беларуси
30.11.2024 |
BLR |
Арсенал Дз |
-:- |
Гомель |
23.11.2024 |
BLR |
Гомель |
-:- |
Славия |
08.11.2024 |
BLR |
Шахтер Солигорск |
-:- |
Гомель |
01.11.2024 |
BLR |
Гомель |
-:- |
Ислочь |
25.10.2024 |
BLR |
Витебск |
-:- |
Гомель |
18.10.2024 |
BLR |
Гомель |
-:- |
Днепр Могилев |
04.10.2024 |
BLR |
Торпедо-БелАЗ |
-:- |
Гомель |
27.09.2024 |
BLR |
Гомель |
-:- |
Динамо Брест |
20.09.2024 |
BLR |
Гомель |
-:- |
Нафтан |
13.09.2024 |
BLR |
Минск |
-:- |
Гомель |
30.08.2024 |
BLR |
Гомель |
-:- |
Сморгонь |
23.08.2024 |
BLR |
Динамо Минск |
-:- |
Гомель |
16.08.2024 |
BLR |
Гомель |
-:- |
БАТЭ |
09.08.2024 |
BLR |
Неман |
-:- |
Гомель |
02.08.2024 |
BLR |
Гомель |
-:- |
Слуцк |
05.07.2024 |
BLR |
Гомель |
-:- |
Арсенал Дз |
28.06.2024 |
BLR |
Славия |
-:- |
Гомель |
21.06.2024 |
BLR |
Гомель |
-:- |
Шахтер Солигорск |
14.06.2024 |
BLR |
Ислочь |
-:- |
Гомель |
02.06.2024 |
BLR |
Гомель |
0:0 |
Витебск |
27.05.2024 |
BLR |
Днепр Могилев |
0:1 |
Гомель |
18.05.2024 |
BLR |
Гомель |
0:0 |
Торпедо-БелАЗ |
11.05.2024 |
BLR |
Динамо Брест |
1:1 |
Гомель |
04.05.2024 |
BLR |
Нафтан |
0:2 |
Гомель |
28.04.2024 |
BLR |
Гомель |
2:0 |
Минск |
19.04.2024 |
BLR |
Сморгонь |
2:2 |
Гомель |
13.04.2024 |
BLR |
Гомель |
0:1 |
Динамо Минск |
06.04.2024 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
1:3 |
Гомель |
31.03.2024 |
BLR |
Гомель |
2:3 |
Неман |
17.03.2024 |
BLR |
Слуцк |
1:1 |
Гомель |
2023, Чемпионат Беларуси
02.12.2023 |
BLR |
Гомель |
4:5 |
Слуцк |
25.11.2023 |
BLR |
Славия |
0:0 |
Гомель |
10.11.2023 |
BLR |
Гомель |
0:2 |
Ислочь |
04.11.2023 |
BLR |
Торпедо-БелАЗ |
0:0 |
Гомель |
29.10.2023 |
BLR |
Белшина |
0:2 |
Гомель |
22.10.2023 |
BLR |
Сморгонь |
0:3 |
Гомель |
08.10.2023 |
BLR |
Гомель |
1:4 |
Динамо Брест |
30.09.2023 |
BLR |
Динамо Минск |
2:1 |
Гомель |
26.09.2023 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
1:2 |
Гомель |
22.09.2023 |
BLR |
Гомель |
2:0 |
Минск |
16.09.2023 |
BLR |
Энергетик-БГУ |
1:2 |
Гомель |
27.08.2023 |
BLR |
Гомель |
3:2 |
Шахтер Солигорск |
22.08.2023 |
BLR |
Неман |
2:2 |
Гомель |
12.08.2023 |
BLR |
Гомель |
3:2 |
Нафтан |
08.07.2023 |
BLR |
Слуцк |
3:1 |
Гомель |
02.07.2023 |
BLR |
Гомель |
3:2 |
Славия |
24.06.2023 |
BLR |
Ислочь |
3:1 |
Гомель |
11.06.2023 |
BLR |
Гомель |
0:3 |
Торпедо-БелАЗ |
03.06.2023 |
BLR |
Гомель |
2:0 |
Белшина |
26.05.2023 |
BLR |
Гомель |
2:0 |
Сморгонь |
21.05.2023 |
BLR |
Динамо Брест |
3:3 |
Гомель |
13.05.2023 |
BLR |
Гомель |
0:4 |
Динамо Минск |
06.05.2023 |
BLR |
Минск |
2:2 |
Гомель |
30.04.2023 |
BLR |
Гомель |
1:0 |
Энергетик-БГУ |
15.04.2023 |
BLR |
Шахтер Солигорск |
1:1 |
Гомель |
09.04.2023 |
BLR |
Гомель |
3:3 |
Неман |
01.04.2023 |
BLR |
Нафтан |
1:1 |
Гомель |
18.03.2023 |
BLR |
Гомель |
0:2 |
БАТЭ |
2022, Чемпионат Беларуси
12.11.2022 |
BLR |
Минск |
1:1 |
Гомель |
06.11.2022 |
BLR |
Гомель |
1:2 |
Энергетик-БГУ |
30.10.2022 |
BLR |
Неман |
3:0 |
Гомель |
24.10.2022 |
BLR |
Гомель |
3:1 |
Ислочь |
19.10.2022 |
BLR |
Динамо Бр |
1:1 |
Гомель |
15.10.2022 |
BLR |
Гомель |
1:0 |
Слуцк |
08.10.2022 |
BLR |
Торпедо-БелАЗ |
1:1 |
Гомель |
30.09.2022 |
BLR |
Гомель |
1:0 |
Витебск |
16.09.2022 |
BLR |
Динамо Мн |
3:0 |
Гомель |
11.09.2022 |
BLR |
Гомель |
0:3 |
Шахтер |
04.09.2022 |
BLR |
Гомель |
0:1 |
БАТЭ |
28.08.2022 |
BLR |
Днепр Могилев |
0:4 |
Гомель |
20.08.2022 |
BLR |
Гомель |
0:3 |
Белшина |
13.08.2022 |
BLR |
Славия М |
0:1 |
Гомель |
07.08.2022 |
BLR |
Гомель |
4:1 |
Арсенал Дз |
2022-23, Лига конференций
27.07.2022 |
CNL |
Гомель |
1:2 |
Арис |
21.07.2022 |
CNL |
Арис |
5:1 |
Гомель |
2022, Чемпионат Беларуси
15.07.2022 |
BLR |
Гомель |
0:3 |
Минск |
09.07.2022 |
BLR |
Энергетик-БГУ |
0:0 |
Гомель |
03.07.2022 |
BLR |
Гомель |
+:- |
Неман |
29.06.2022 |
BLR |
Гомель |
1:0 |
Торпедо-БелАЗ |
25.06.2022 |
BLR |
Ислочь |
1:1 |
Гомель |
19.06.2022 |
BLR |
Гомель |
1:0 |
Динамо Бр |
27.05.2022 |
BLR |
Слуцк |
2:2 |
Гомель |
13.05.2022 |
BLR |
Витебск |
1:1 |
Гомель |
08.05.2022 |
BLR |
Гомель |
0:1 |
Динамо Мн |
02.05.2022 |
BLR |
Шахтер |
1:0 |
Гомель |
22.04.2022 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
2:1 |
Гомель |
17.04.2022 |
BLR |
Гомель |
3:1 |
Днепр Могилев |
11.04.2022 |
BLR |
Белшина |
2:3 |
Гомель |
03.04.2022 |
BLR |
Гомель |
0:2 |
Славия М |
20.03.2022 |
BLR |
Арсенал Дз |
1:2 |
Гомель |
2021, Чемпионат Беларуси
28.11.2021 |
BLR |
Шахтер |
0:1 |
Гомель |
20.11.2021 |
BLR |
Гомель |
0:0 |
Сморгонь |
07.11.2021 |
BLR |
Ислочь |
1:2 |
Гомель |
27.10.2021 |
BLR |
Гомель |
2:3 |
Шахтер |
23.10.2021 |
BLR |
Гомель |
4:0 |
Энергетик-БГУ |
17.10.2021 |
BLR |
Минск |
0:0 |
Гомель |
02.10.2021 |
BLR |
Гомель |
3:0 |
Славия М |
24.09.2021 |
BLR |
Гомель |
0:0 |
Динамо Бр |
18.09.2021 |
BLR |
Слуцк |
1:4 |
Гомель |
11.09.2021 |
BLR |
Гомель |
4:1 |
Витебск |