Belarus - Vysshaya Liga: Match schedule and Results
Day 1
FC Isloch | 1:1 | Dinamo Brest | 15.03.2024 |
Slavia | 2:0 | Dnepr Mogiliov | 15.03.2024 |
FC Minsk | 0:1 | BATE | 16.03.2024 |
Neman | 2:1 | Naftan | 16.03.2024 |
Dinamo Minsk | 5:0 | Smorgon | 16.03.2024 |
Arsenal Dz | 0:1 | Torpedo-BelAZ | 17.03.2024 |
FC Slutsk | 1:1 | FC Gomel | 17.03.2024 |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1:0 | Vitebsk | 17.03.2024 |
Day 2
Dnepr Mogiliov | 0:0 | Arsenal Dz | 29.03.2024 |
Dinamo Brest | 4:1 | Smorgon | 29.03.2024 |
Naftan | 0:0 | BATE | 30.03.2024 |
Vitebsk | 2:3 | Slavia | 30.03.2024 |
FC Isloch | 0:0 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30.03.2024 |
FC Gomel | 2:3 | Neman | 31.03.2024 |
Torpedo-BelAZ | 1:0 | FC Slutsk | 31.03.2024 |
FC Minsk | 0:0 | Dinamo Minsk | 31.03.2024 |
Day 3
Arsenal Dz | 1:1 | Vitebsk | 05.04.2024 |
FC Slutsk | 0:1 | Dnepr Mogiliov | 06.04.2024 |
BATE | 1:3 | FC Gomel | 06.04.2024 |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 0:4 | Dinamo Brest | 06.04.2024 |
Day 18
FC Minsk | 2:3 | Smorgon | 05.04.2024 |
Dinamo Brest | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 16.08.2024 | |
FC Isloch | Slavia | 16.08.2024 | |
Vitebsk | Arsenal Dz | 16.08.2024 |
Dnepr Mogiliov | FC Slutsk | 16.08.2024 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ | Neman | 16.08.2024 | |
FC Gomel | BATE | 16.08.2024 | |
Naftan | Dinamo Minsk | 16.08.2024 |
Day 4
Vitebsk | 2:0 | FC Slutsk | 12.04.2024 |
Dnepr Mogiliov | 0:2 | Neman | 13.04.2024 |
FC Gomel | 0:1 | Dinamo Minsk | 13.04.2024 |
FC Isloch | 0:2 | Arsenal Dz | 13.04.2024 |
Torpedo-BelAZ | 2:0 | BATE | 13.04.2024 |
Naftan | 1:1 | Smorgon | 14.04.2024 |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1:3 | Slavia | 14.04.2024 |
Dinamo Brest | 3:0 | FC Minsk | 14.04.2024 |
Day 5
Smorgon | 2:2 | FC Gomel | 19.04.2024 |
BATE | 1:1 | Dnepr Mogiliov | 19.04.2024 |
FC Minsk | 1:1 | Naftan | 20.04.2024 |
Arsenal Dz | 2:0 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 20.04.2024 |
Slavia | 1:1 | Dinamo Brest | 20.04.2024 |
FC Slutsk | 1:3 | FC Isloch | 21.04.2024 |
Dinamo Minsk | 0:0 | Torpedo-BelAZ | 21.04.2024 |
Neman | 0:1 | Vitebsk | 21.04.2024 |
Day 6
Vitebsk | BATE | 26.04.2024 | |
Dinamo Brest | Naftan | 26.04.2024 | |
FC Isloch | Neman | 27.04.2024 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ | Smorgon | 27.04.2024 |
Dnepr Mogiliov | Dinamo Minsk | 27.04.2024 | |
FC Gomel | FC Minsk | 28.04.2024 | |
Slavia | Arsenal Dz | 28.04.2024 | |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | FC Slutsk | 28.04.2024 |
Day 7
Smorgon | Dnepr Mogiliov | 01.05.2024 | |
Dinamo Minsk | Vitebsk | 02.05.2024 | |
Neman | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 02.05.2024 | |
FC Minsk | Torpedo-BelAZ | 03.05.2024 |
BATE | FC Isloch | 03.05.2024 | |
Naftan | FC Gomel | 04.05.2024 | |
FC Slutsk | Slavia | 04.05.2024 | |
Arsenal Dz | Dinamo Brest | 04.05.2024 |
Day 8
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | BATE | 09.05.2024 | |
Dinamo Brest | FC Gomel | 09.05.2024 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ | Naftan | 09.05.2024 | |
Dnepr Mogiliov | FC Minsk | 09.05.2024 |
Vitebsk | Smorgon | 09.05.2024 | |
FC Isloch | Dinamo Minsk | 09.05.2024 | |
Slavia | Neman | 09.05.2024 | |
Arsenal Dz | FC Slutsk | 09.05.2024 |
Day 9
FC Slutsk | Dinamo Brest | 17.05.2024 | |
Neman | Arsenal Dz | 17.05.2024 | |
BATE | Slavia | 17.05.2024 | |
Dinamo Minsk | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 17.05.2024 |
Smorgon | FC Isloch | 17.05.2024 | |
FC Minsk | Vitebsk | 17.05.2024 | |
Naftan | Dnepr Mogiliov | 17.05.2024 | |
FC Gomel | Torpedo-BelAZ | 17.05.2024 |
Day 10
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | Smorgon | 24.05.2024 | |
Dinamo Brest | Torpedo-BelAZ | 24.05.2024 | |
Dnepr Mogiliov | FC Gomel | 24.05.2024 | |
Vitebsk | Naftan | 24.05.2024 |
FC Isloch | FC Minsk | 24.05.2024 | |
Slavia | Dinamo Minsk | 24.05.2024 | |
Arsenal Dz | BATE | 24.05.2024 | |
FC Slutsk | Neman | 24.05.2024 |
Day 11
FC Minsk | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30.05.2024 | |
Neman | Dinamo Brest | 30.05.2024 | |
BATE | FC Slutsk | 30.05.2024 | |
Dinamo Minsk | Arsenal Dz | 30.05.2024 |
Smorgon | Slavia | 30.05.2024 | |
Naftan | FC Isloch | 30.05.2024 | |
FC Gomel | Vitebsk | 30.05.2024 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ | Dnepr Mogiliov | 30.05.2024 |
Day 12
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | Naftan | 14.06.2024 | |
Dinamo Brest | Dnepr Mogiliov | 14.06.2024 | |
Vitebsk | Torpedo-BelAZ | 14.06.2024 | |
FC Isloch | FC Gomel | 14.06.2024 |
Slavia | FC Minsk | 14.06.2024 | |
Arsenal Dz | Smorgon | 14.06.2024 | |
FC Slutsk | Dinamo Minsk | 14.06.2024 | |
Neman | BATE | 14.06.2024 |
Day 13
BATE | Dinamo Brest | 21.06.2024 | |
Dinamo Minsk | Neman | 21.06.2024 | |
Smorgon | FC Slutsk | 21.06.2024 | |
FC Minsk | Arsenal Dz | 21.06.2024 |
Naftan | Slavia | 21.06.2024 | |
FC Gomel | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 21.06.2024 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ | FC Isloch | 21.06.2024 | |
Dnepr Mogiliov | Vitebsk | 21.06.2024 |
Day 14
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | Torpedo-BelAZ | 28.06.2024 | |
Dinamo Brest | Vitebsk | 28.06.2024 | |
FC Isloch | Dnepr Mogiliov | 28.06.2024 | |
Slavia | FC Gomel | 28.06.2024 |
Arsenal Dz | Naftan | 28.06.2024 | |
FC Slutsk | FC Minsk | 28.06.2024 | |
Neman | Smorgon | 28.06.2024 | |
BATE | Dinamo Minsk | 28.06.2024 |
Day 15
Dinamo Minsk | Dinamo Brest | 05.07.2024 | |
Smorgon | BATE | 05.07.2024 | |
FC Minsk | Neman | 05.07.2024 | |
Naftan | FC Slutsk | 05.07.2024 |
FC Gomel | Arsenal Dz | 05.07.2024 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ | Slavia | 05.07.2024 | |
Dnepr Mogiliov | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 05.07.2024 | |
Vitebsk | FC Isloch | 05.07.2024 |
Day 16
BATE | FC Minsk | 02.08.2024 | |
Dinamo Brest | FC Isloch | 02.08.2024 | |
Vitebsk | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 02.08.2024 | |
Dnepr Mogiliov | Slavia | 02.08.2024 |
Torpedo-BelAZ | Arsenal Dz | 02.08.2024 | |
FC Gomel | FC Slutsk | 02.08.2024 | |
Naftan | Neman | 02.08.2024 | |
Smorgon | Dinamo Minsk | 02.08.2024 |
Day 17
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | FC Isloch | 09.08.2024 | |
Smorgon | Dinamo Brest | 09.08.2024 | |
Dinamo Minsk | FC Minsk | 09.08.2024 | |
BATE | Naftan | 09.08.2024 |
Neman | FC Gomel | 09.08.2024 | |
FC Slutsk | Torpedo-BelAZ | 09.08.2024 | |
Arsenal Dz | Dnepr Mogiliov | 09.08.2024 | |
Slavia | Vitebsk | 09.08.2024 |
Day 19
BATE | Torpedo-BelAZ | 23.08.2024 | |
Slavia | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 23.08.2024 | |
FC Minsk | Dinamo Brest | 23.08.2024 | |
Smorgon | Naftan | 23.08.2024 |
Dinamo Minsk | FC Gomel | 23.08.2024 | |
Neman | Dnepr Mogiliov | 23.08.2024 | |
FC Slutsk | Vitebsk | 23.08.2024 | |
Arsenal Dz | FC Isloch | 23.08.2024 |
Day 20
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | Arsenal Dz | 30.08.2024 | |
Dinamo Brest | Slavia | 30.08.2024 | |
FC Isloch | FC Slutsk | 30.08.2024 | |
Vitebsk | Neman | 30.08.2024 |
Dnepr Mogiliov | BATE | 30.08.2024 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ | Dinamo Minsk | 30.08.2024 | |
FC Gomel | Smorgon | 30.08.2024 | |
Naftan | FC Minsk | 30.08.2024 |
Day 21
FC Slutsk | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 13.09.2024 | |
Naftan | Dinamo Brest | 13.09.2024 | |
FC Minsk | FC Gomel | 13.09.2024 | |
Smorgon | Torpedo-BelAZ | 13.09.2024 |
Dinamo Minsk | Dnepr Mogiliov | 13.09.2024 | |
BATE | Vitebsk | 13.09.2024 | |
Neman | FC Isloch | 13.09.2024 | |
Arsenal Dz | Slavia | 13.09.2024 |
Day 22
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | Neman | 20.09.2024 | |
Dinamo Brest | Arsenal Dz | 20.09.2024 | |
Slavia | FC Slutsk | 20.09.2024 | |
FC Isloch | BATE | 20.09.2024 |
Vitebsk | Dinamo Minsk | 20.09.2024 | |
Dnepr Mogiliov | Smorgon | 20.09.2024 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ | FC Minsk | 20.09.2024 | |
FC Gomel | Naftan | 20.09.2024 |
Day 23
BATE | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 27.09.2024 | |
FC Gomel | Dinamo Brest | 27.09.2024 | |
Naftan | Torpedo-BelAZ | 27.09.2024 | |
FC Minsk | Dnepr Mogiliov | 27.09.2024 |
Smorgon | Vitebsk | 27.09.2024 | |
Dinamo Minsk | FC Isloch | 27.09.2024 | |
Neman | Slavia | 27.09.2024 | |
FC Slutsk | Arsenal Dz | 27.09.2024 |
Day 24
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | Dinamo Minsk | 04.10.2024 | |
Dinamo Brest | FC Slutsk | 04.10.2024 | |
Arsenal Dz | Neman | 04.10.2024 | |
Slavia | BATE | 04.10.2024 |
FC Isloch | Smorgon | 04.10.2024 | |
Vitebsk | FC Minsk | 04.10.2024 | |
Dnepr Mogiliov | Naftan | 04.10.2024 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ | FC Gomel | 04.10.2024 |
Day 25
Smorgon | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 18.10.2024 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ | Dinamo Brest | 18.10.2024 | |
FC Gomel | Dnepr Mogiliov | 18.10.2024 | |
Naftan | Vitebsk | 18.10.2024 |
FC Minsk | FC Isloch | 18.10.2024 | |
Dinamo Minsk | Slavia | 18.10.2024 | |
BATE | Arsenal Dz | 18.10.2024 | |
Neman | FC Slutsk | 18.10.2024 |
Day 26
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | FC Minsk | 25.10.2024 | |
Dinamo Brest | Neman | 25.10.2024 | |
FC Slutsk | BATE | 25.10.2024 | |
Arsenal Dz | Dinamo Minsk | 25.10.2024 |
Slavia | Smorgon | 25.10.2024 | |
FC Isloch | Naftan | 25.10.2024 | |
Vitebsk | FC Gomel | 25.10.2024 | |
Dnepr Mogiliov | Torpedo-BelAZ | 25.10.2024 |
Day 27
Naftan | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 01.11.2024 | |
Dnepr Mogiliov | Dinamo Brest | 01.11.2024 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ | Vitebsk | 01.11.2024 | |
FC Gomel | FC Isloch | 01.11.2024 |
FC Minsk | Slavia | 01.11.2024 | |
Smorgon | Arsenal Dz | 01.11.2024 | |
Dinamo Minsk | FC Slutsk | 01.11.2024 | |
BATE | Neman | 01.11.2024 |
Day 28
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | FC Gomel | 08.11.2024 | |
Dinamo Brest | BATE | 08.11.2024 | |
Neman | Dinamo Minsk | 08.11.2024 | |
FC Slutsk | Smorgon | 08.11.2024 |
Arsenal Dz | FC Minsk | 08.11.2024 | |
Slavia | Naftan | 08.11.2024 | |
FC Isloch | Torpedo-BelAZ | 08.11.2024 | |
Vitebsk | Dnepr Mogiliov | 08.11.2024 |
Day 29
Torpedo-BelAZ | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 23.11.2024 | |
Vitebsk | Dinamo Brest | 23.11.2024 | |
Dnepr Mogiliov | FC Isloch | 23.11.2024 | |
FC Gomel | Slavia | 23.11.2024 |
Naftan | Arsenal Dz | 23.11.2024 | |
FC Minsk | FC Slutsk | 23.11.2024 | |
Smorgon | Neman | 23.11.2024 | |
Dinamo Minsk | BATE | 23.11.2024 |
Day 30
Dinamo Brest | Dinamo Minsk | 30.11.2024 | |
BATE | Smorgon | 30.11.2024 | |
Neman | FC Minsk | 30.11.2024 | |
FC Slutsk | Naftan | 30.11.2024 |
Arsenal Dz | FC Gomel | 30.11.2024 | |
Slavia | Torpedo-BelAZ | 30.11.2024 | |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | Dnepr Mogiliov | 30.11.2024 | |
FC Isloch | Vitebsk | 30.11.2024 |