Belgium - Jupiler League: Standings more

PWDLF-APts
1. Zulte-Waregem430112-29
2. Club Brugge33009-29
3. Charleroi33008-29
4. Kortrijk32013-26
5. Mouscron‎32015-56
6. Sint-Truiden32014-46
7. Waasland-Beveren31208-55
8. Genk31119-84
9. Antwerp31114-54
10. Anderlecht31111-24
11. Standard41123-74
12. Mechelen30304-43
13. Gent30123-51
14. Oostende30030-50
15. Lokeren30030-70
16. Eupen30032-100
Table-LED

Belgium - Jupiler League: Matches more

Mechelen1:1Gent12.08.17
Lokeren0:2Mouscron‎12.08.17
Eupen1:2Kortrijk12.08.17
Oostende0:3Waasland-Beveren12.08.17
Antwerp3:5Genk13.08.17
Charleroi2:0Anderlecht13.08.17
Sint-Truiden1:0Standard13.08.17
Standard0:4Zulte-Waregem18.08.17
Kortrijk-:-Club Brugge19.08.17 18:00
Mouscron‎-:-Gent19.08.17 18:00
Eupen-:-Oostende19.08.17 18:00
Genk-:-Charleroi19.08.17 18:00
Waasland-Beveren-:-Lokeren19.08.17 20:00
Mechelen-:-Antwerp19.08.17 20:30
Anderlecht-:-Sint-Truiden20.08.17 14:30
Kortrijk-:-Mouscron‎25.08.17 20:30
All results and schedule
bigmir)net TOP 100