Belgium - Jupiler League: Standings more

PWDLF-APts
1. Anderlecht330011-49
2. Club Brugge33009-29
3. Genk32107-17
4. Antwerp32102-07
5. Zulte-Waregem31207-35
6. Cercle Brugge31203-25
7. Standard31203-25
8. Gent31117-54
9. Charleroi31025-43
10. Sint-Truiden30302-23
11. Oostende31024-83
12. Waasland-Beveren30213-62
13. Lokeren30123-81
14. Kortrijk30121-71
15. Mouscron‎30031-40
16. Eupen30033-130
Table-LED

Belgium - Jupiler League: Matches more

Club Brugge3:0Kortrijk10.08.18
Standard0:0Cercle Brugge11.08.18
Zulte-Waregem4:0Eupen11.08.18
Sint-Truiden1:1Lokeren11.08.18
Mouscron‎0:1Antwerp11.08.18
Oostende0:2Genk12.08.18
Charleroi1:2Anderlecht12.08.18
Gent4:1Waasland-Beveren12.08.18
Anderlecht-:-Mouscron‎17.08.18 20:30
Lokeren-:-Standard18.08.18 18:00
Cercle Brugge-:-Zulte-Waregem18.08.18 20:00
Waasland-Beveren-:-Sint-Truiden18.08.18 20:00
Kortrijk-:-Oostende18.08.18 20:30
Antwerp-:-Club Brugge19.08.18 14:30
Genk-:-Charleroi19.08.18 18:00
Eupen-:-Gent19.08.18 20:00
All results and schedule

Belgium - Jupiler League: Top Scorers more

bigmir)net TOP 100