England - Championship: Standings more

PWDLF-APts
1. Middlesbrough43108-210
2. Leeds United33009-29
3. West Bromwich421113-77
4. Brentford32108-27
5. Aston Villa32107-47
6. Bolton32105-37
7. Swansea32103-17
8. Nottingham Forest41305-46
9. Sheffield United42025-76
10. Millwall31204-35
11. Blackburn Rovers31203-25
12. Wigan Athletic31117-74
13. Preston North End31113-34
14. Derby County31024-73
15. Rotherham United31022-73
16. Ipswich30213-42
17. Birmingham30212-32
18. Stoke City30214-62
19. Bristol City30213-52
20. Norwich City30126-81
21. Sheffield W.30123-61
22. Hull City30122-51
23. Reading30031-40
24. QPR30032-100
Table-LED

England - Championship: Matches more

Bristol City0:2Middlesbrough18.08.18
Ipswich1:1Aston Villa18.08.18
West Bromwich7:1QPR18.08.18
Millwall2:1Derby County18.08.18
Sheffield United2:1Norwich City18.08.18
Wigan Athletic2:2Nottingham Forest18.08.18
Preston North End2:2Stoke City18.08.18
Brentford2:0Sheffield W.19.08.18
Rotherham United1:1Hull City21.08.18 20:45
Swansea1:1Leeds United21.08.18 20:45
Derby County0:0Ipswich21.08.18 20:45
QPR0:1Bristol City21.08.18 20:45
Blackburn Rovers-:-Reading22.08.18 20:45
Norwich City-:-Preston North End22.08.18 20:45
Aston Villa-:-Brentford22.08.18 20:45
Sheffield W.-:-Millwall22.08.18 20:45
Bolton-:-Birmingham22.08.18 21:00
Stoke City-:-Wigan Athletic22.08.18 21:00
Middlesbrough-:-West Bromwich24.08.18 20:45
Aston Villa-:-Reading25.08.18 16:00
Derby County-:-Preston North End25.08.18 16:00
Swansea-:-Bristol City25.08.18 16:00
Sheffield W.-:-Ipswich25.08.18 16:00
Norwich City-:-Leeds United25.08.18 16:00
All results and schedule

England - Championship: Top Scorers more

bigmir)net TOP 100