Germany - 2nd Bundesliga: Standings more

PWDLF-APts
1. St. Pauli22004-16
2. Holstein21104-14
3. Greuther Furth21104-24
4. Cologne21103-14
5. Arminia21103-24
6. Union Berlin21102-14
7. SC Paderborn 0721012-13
8. Hamburger21013-33
9. VfL Bochum21012-23
10. Dynamo Dr21012-23
11. Jahn Regensburg21012-33
12. Darmstadt21011-23
13. 1. FC Heidenheim20202-22
14. Ingolstadt20112-31
15. 1. FC Magdeburg20111-21
16. Erzgebirge20110-11
17. MSV Duisburg20020-30
18. SV Sandhausen20021-60
Table-LED

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga: Matches more

SC Paderborn 072:0Jahn Regensburg10.08.18
Ingolstadt1:1Greuther Furth10.08.18
St. Pauli2:0Darmstadt10.08.18
MSV Duisburg0:2VfL Bochum11.08.18
Arminia2:1Dynamo Dr11.08.18
SV Sandhausen0:3Hamburger12.08.18
Erzgebirge0:01. FC Magdeburg12.08.18
Holstein1:11. FC Heidenheim12.08.18
Cologne1:1Union Berlin13.08.18
VfL Bochum-:-SV Sandhausen24.08.18 18:30
Darmstadt-:-MSV Duisburg24.08.18 18:30
Cologne-:-Erzgebirge25.08.18 13:00
1. FC Magdeburg-:-Ingolstadt25.08.18 13:00
Greuther Furth-:-SC Paderborn 0725.08.18 13:00
Dynamo Dr-:-1. FC Heidenheim26.08.18 13:30
Union Berlin-:-St. Pauli26.08.18 13:30
Jahn Regensburg-:-Holstein26.08.18 13:30
Hamburger-:-Arminia27.08.18 20:30
All results and schedule
bigmir)net TOP 100