Kazakhstan - Premier League: Standings more

PWDLF-APts
1. Tobol22007-16
2. Zhetysu22006-16
3. Astana22006-26
4. Ordabasy22004-06
5. Kairat22004-16
6. Irtysh21013-43
7. Аtyrau21012-33
8. Kaysar20020-20
9. Shakhter Karagandy20021-50
10. Okzhetpes20022-70
11. Taraz20021-60
12. Aktobe20021-5-12
Table-LED

Kazakhstan - Premier League: Matches more

Zhetysu5:1Okzhetpes09.03.19
Ordabasy3:0Shakhter Karagandy09.03.19
Tobol3:0Irtysh09.03.19
Kairat2:0Taraz10.03.19
Kaysar0:1Аtyrau10.03.19
Astana4:1Aktobe10.03.19
Ordabasy1:0Aktobe15.03.19
Аtyrau1:3Irtysh15.03.19
Kaysar0:1Zhetysu15.03.19
Tobol4:1Taraz15.03.19
Kairat2:1Shakhter Karagandy15.03.19
Astana2:1Okzhetpes15.03.19
Aktobe-:-Kairat30.03.19 11:00
Shakhter Karagandy-:-Tobol30.03.19 11:00
Irtysh-:-Kaysar30.03.19 11:00
Zhetysu-:-Astana30.03.19 11:00
Okzhetpes-:-Ordabasy30.03.19 11:00
Taraz-:-Аtyrau30.03.19 11:00
Astana-:-Аtyrau03.04.19 11:00
Аtyrau-:-Shakhter Karagandy06.04.19 11:00
Ordabasy-:-Zhetysu06.04.19 11:00
Tobol-:-Aktobe06.04.19 11:00
Irtysh-:-Taraz06.04.19 11:00
Kairat-:-Okzhetpes06.04.19 11:00
All results and schedule

Kazakhstan - Premier League: Top Scorers more

bigmir)net TOP 100