LNZ : Games
Country :
Ukraine City :
CherkasyStadium :
Cherkasy-ArenaCapacity :
10321
21.04.2024 |
UKR |
FC Oleksandriya |
1:2 |
LNZ |
27.04.2024 |
UKR |
LNZ |
0:3 |
Shakhtar |
04.05.2024 |
UKR |
Obolon |
-:- |
LNZ |
13.05.2024 |
UKR |
Kolos |
-:- |
LNZ |
18.05.2024 |
UKR |
LNZ |
-:- |
Zorya |
2023-24, Ukraine - Premier League
25.05.2024 |
UKR |
LNZ |
-:- |
Vorskla |
18.05.2024 |
UKR |
LNZ |
-:- |
Zorya |
13.05.2024 |
UKR |
Kolos |
-:- |
LNZ |
04.05.2024 |
UKR |
Obolon |
-:- |
LNZ |
27.04.2024 |
UKR |
LNZ |
0:3 |
Shakhtar |
21.04.2024 |
UKR |
FC Oleksandriya |
1:2 |
LNZ |
15.04.2024 |
UKR |
LNZ |
1:0 |
Veres |
08.04.2024 |
UKR |
Dynamo |
1:1 |
LNZ |
01.04.2024 |
UKR |
Rukh Lviv |
1:0 |
LNZ |
23.03.2024 |
UKR |
LNZ |
1:2 |
Minaj |
12.03.2024 |
UKR |
LNZ |
1:1 |
Dnipro-1 |
08.03.2024 |
UKR |
Metalist 1925 |
1:1 |
LNZ |
01.03.2024 |
UKR |
Polissya |
0:1 |
LNZ |
23.02.2024 |
UKR |
LNZ |
0:3 |
Kryvbas |
2023-24, Friendlies
24.01.2024 |
FRND |
LNZ |
1:2 |
Warta |
2023-24, Ukraine - Premier League
03.12.2023 |
UKR |
Chornomorets |
1:3 |
LNZ |
25.11.2023 |
UKR |
Vorskla |
0:0 |
LNZ |
12.11.2023 |
UKR |
Zorya |
1:2 |
LNZ |
04.11.2023 |
UKR |
LNZ |
1:1 |
Kolos |
29.10.2023 |
UKR |
LNZ |
3:0 |
Obolon |
21.10.2023 |
UKR |
Shakhtar |
3:0 |
LNZ |
07.10.2023 |
UKR |
LNZ |
0:0 |
FC Oleksandriya |
30.09.2023 |
UKR |
Veres |
0:0 |
LNZ |
23.09.2023 |
UKR |
LNZ |
2:4 |
Dynamo |
17.09.2023 |
UKR |
LNZ |
2:1 |
Rukh Lviv |
03.09.2023 |
UKR |
Dnipro-1 |
0:0 |
LNZ |
26.08.2023 |
UKR |
LNZ |
0:1 |
Metalist 1925 |
2023-24, Ukraine - Cup
23.08.2023 |
UKCP |
LNZ |
0:1 |
Viktoriya |
2023-24, Ukraine - Premier League
18.08.2023 |
UKR |
LNZ |
1:2 |
Polissya |
13.08.2023 |
UKR |
Kryvbas |
2:0 |
LNZ |
05.08.2023 |
UKR |
Minaj |
0:3 |
LNZ |
30.07.2023 |
UKR |
LNZ |
0:2 |
Chornomorets |
2022-23, Ukraine - Premier League,Relegation
14.06.2023 |
UKR |
LNZ |
2:1 |
Ingulets |
10.06.2023 |
UKR |
Ingulets |
1:1 |
LNZ |
2022-23, Ukraine - 1st Division
27.05.2023 |
UKR1 |
Polissya |
2:1 |
LNZ |
22.05.2023 |
UKR1 |
LNZ |
4:1 |
Karpaty Lviv |
13.05.2023 |
UKR1 |
Epitsentr |
0:2 |
LNZ |
06.05.2023 |
UKR1 |
LNZ |
1:1 |
Nyva Ternopil |
01.05.2023 |
UKR1 |
LNZ |
1:2 |
Polissya |
22.04.2023 |
UKR1 |
Karpaty Lviv |
1:1 |
LNZ |
14.04.2023 |
UKR1 |
LNZ |
2:0 |
Epitsentr |
08.04.2023 |
UKR1 |
Nyva Ternopil |
1:2 |
LNZ |
27.11.2022 |
UKR1 |
LNZ |
5:0 |
Hirnyk-Sport |
19.11.2022 |
UKR1 |
Skoruk |
0:2 |
LNZ |
12.11.2022 |
UKR1 |
LNZ |
2:2 |
Chernihiv |
06.11.2022 |
UKR1 |
SC Poltava |
0:1 |
LNZ |
28.10.2022 |
UKR1 |
Kremin |
1:1 |
LNZ |
21.10.2022 |
UKR1 |
LNZ |
1:0 |
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya |
15.10.2022 |
UKR1 |
Obolon |
1:0 |
LNZ |
08.10.2022 |
UKR1 |
Hirnyk-Sport |
0:1 |
LNZ |
02.10.2022 |
UKR1 |
LNZ |
3:0 |
Skoruk |
25.09.2022 |
UKR1 |
Chernihiv |
0:2 |
LNZ |
16.09.2022 |
UKR1 |
LNZ |
1:0 |
SC Poltava |
09.09.2022 |
UKR1 |
LNZ |
2:0 |
Kremin |
03.09.2022 |
UKR1 |
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya |
2:1 |
LNZ |
27.08.2022 |
UKR1 |
LNZ |
0:0 |
Obolon |
2021-22, Ukraine - 2nd Division
21.05.2022 |
UKR2 |
LNZ |
-:- |
Dnipro Cherkasy |
13.05.2022 |
UKR2 |
Nyva V |
-:- |
LNZ |
06.05.2022 |
UKR2 |
LNZ |
-:- |
Rubikon |
29.04.2022 |
UKR2 |
Karpaty Halych |
-:- |
LNZ |
17.04.2022 |
UKR2 |
Bukovyna |
-:- |
LNZ |
13.04.2022 |
UKR2 |
LNZ |
-:- |
MFA Munkach |
09.04.2022 |
UKR2 |
Chernihiv |
-:- |
LNZ |
02.04.2022 |
UKR2 |
LNZ |
-:- |
Chayka Kyiv region |
26.03.2022 |
UKR2 |
Karpaty Lviv |
-:- |
LNZ |
19.03.2022 |
UKR2 |
LNZ |
-:- |
Nyva V |
2021-22, Ukraine - Cup
01.12.2021 |
UKCP |
LNZ |
0:2 |
Dnipro-1 |
2021-22, Ukraine - 2nd Division
27.11.2021 |
UKR2 |
LNZ |
3:0 |
Lyubomir |
20.11.2021 |
UKR2 |
Dinaz |
0:2 |
LNZ |
13.11.2021 |
UKR2 |
LNZ |
1:1 |
Epitsentr |
06.11.2021 |
UKR2 |
AFSK Kyiv |
0:2 |
LNZ |
01.11.2021 |
UKR2 |
LNZ |
2:1 |
Livyy bereh |
23.10.2021 |
UKR2 |
Dnipro Cherkasy |
0:0 |
LNZ |
11.10.2021 |
UKR2 |
Rubikon |
1:2 |
LNZ |
06.10.2021 |
UKR2 |
LNZ |
5:0 |
Karpaty Halych |
27.09.2021 |
UKR2 |
LNZ |
0:2 |
Bukovyna |
2021-22, Ukraine - Cup
22.09.2021 |
UKCP |
LNZ |
2:1 |
Ingulets |
2021-22, Ukraine - 2nd Division
17.09.2021 |
UKR2 |
MFA Munkach |
1:1 |
LNZ |
11.09.2021 |
UKR2 |
LNZ |
1:0 |
Chernihiv |
05.09.2021 |
UKR2 |
Chayka Kyiv region |
0:4 |
LNZ |
2021-22, Ukraine - Cup
31.08.2021 |
UKCP |
LNZ |
2:1 |
Olimpik Donetsk |
2021-22, Ukraine - 2nd Division
27.08.2021 |
UKR2 |
LNZ |
1:0 |
Karpaty Lviv |
22.08.2021 |
UKR2 |
Lyubomir |
0:3 |
LNZ |
2021-22, Ukraine - Cup
18.08.2021 |
UKCP |
LNZ |
1:0 |
Kremin |
2021-22, Ukraine - 2nd Division
14.08.2021 |
UKR2 |
LNZ |
2:0 |
Dinaz |
08.08.2021 |
UKR2 |
Epitsentr |
1:2 |
LNZ |
31.07.2021 |
UKR2 |
LNZ |
4:0 |
AFSK Kyiv |
25.07.2021 |
UKR2 |
Livyy bereh |
2:1 |
LNZ |
2018-19, Ukraine - Cup
22.08.2018 |
UKCP |
LNZ-Lebedyn |
1:1 (2:4) |
Hirnyk |
18.07.2018 |
UKCP |
LNZ-Lebedyn |
0:0 (4:2) |
Polissya |