uk
en
ru
Football
Livescore
Ukraine - 1st Division, Ukraine 1st Division
Ukrainian First Division, Ukraine 1st Division. Top Scorers of the tournament
Football News
Football
Livescore
Eurocups:
Champions League - Table, Results
Europa League - Table, Results
Conference League - Table, Results
UEFA coefficient
Championships:
England Football
/
England - Premier League: Standings
England - Championship
/
FA Cup
Germany Football
/
Germany - Bundesliga: Standings
2 Bundesliga
/
DFB Pokal
Spain Football
/
Spain - La Liga: Standings
/
Spain - Segunda
Italy Football
/
Italy - Serie A: Standings
Italy - Seria B
France Football
/
France - Ligue 1: Standings
Ukraine Football
Netherlands Football
Portugal Football
Poland Football
Kazakhstan Football
Türkiye Football
Azerbaijan Football
Switzerland Football
Belgium Football
Austria Football
Scotland Football
Czech Football
Denmark Football
Greece Football
Brazil Football
Copa Libertadores
National Teams:
Euro-2024
World Cup 2022
UEFA Nations League
World Cup U20 2023
Copa America
Africa Cup
Transfers 2024
EPL
La Liga
Champions League
Europa League
Conf. League
Euro-2024
Your donation will help terrikon.com
Livescore
ATALAN.
3
MARSEIL
0
ended
BAYER04
2
ROMA
2
ended
OLYMP.
2
A.VILLA
0
ended
KOLOS
0
ZORYA
1
ended
BRUGGE
1
FIORENT
1
ended
REAL
2
BAYERN
1
ended
PSG
0
BORUS.D
1
ended
Ukraine - 1st Division, Ukraine 1st Division: Top Scorers
Ukraine - 1st Division
Table
Games
Top Scorers
Seasons
Player
Team
Goals
Penalty
G
Avg
1.
Krystin V.
Epitsentr
1
0
1
1.00
2.
Andreychuk
Bukovyna
5
0
6
0.83
3.
Chaban
Khust
4
0
5
0.80
4.
Palagnyuk
Bukovyna
14
5
23
0.61
5.
Khoma A.
Prykarpattya
14
0
24
0.58
6.
Shcherbak D.
SC Poltava
13
4
23
0.57
7.
Kos O.
Prykarpattya
2
0
4
0.50
8.
Kravchuk D.
Epitsentr
9
0
19
0.47
9.
Koltsov
Ingulets
11
6
25
0.44
10.
Spivakov
Livyi bereh
10
3
23
0.43
11.
Alves Neves
Karpaty Lviv
10
1
23
0.43
12.
Ryazantsev Y.
Metalist
9
0
21
0.43
13.
Kozak O.
Ingulets
9
0
21
0.43
14.
Vechurko
Niva Buzova
2
0
5
0.40
15.
Sitalo A.
Ingulets
8
0
21
0.38
16.
Hirnyy
Epitsentr
6
2
17
0.35
17.
Siddney
Livyi bereh
1
0
3
0.33
18.
Buryak
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
4
0
12
0.33
19.
Sukhoruchko
Livyi bereh
8
0
24
0.33
20.
Zubkov I.
FSK Mariupol
4
0
13
0.31
21.
Shevchuk Vo.
Khust
5
0
17
0.29
22.
Palamar
Niva Buzova
7
4
24
0.29
23.
Polehenko
Karpaty Lviv
7
3
24
0.29
24.
Bohunov
Ingulets
7
1
24
0.29
25.
Marusych
SC Poltava
2
0
7
0.29
26.
Harnaha
Khust
2
0
7
0.29
27.
Odariuk
SC Poltava
2
0
7
0.29
28.
Honcharuk
Bukovyna
2
0
7
0.29
29.
Sad V.
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Ingulets
7
3
25
0.28
30.
Voytsekhovskyi
Livyi bereh
5
0
18
0.28
31.
Kostenko
Karpaty Lviv
6
0
22
0.27
32.
Shevchenko Vy.
Dinaz
3
2
11
0.27
33.
Vivdych
SC Poltava
6
0
23
0.26
34.
Vlasenko
Bukovyna
1
0
4
0.25
35.
Shmyhelskyi
SC Poltava
4
1
16
0.25
36.
Fedosov
Chernihiv
6
1
24
0.25
37.
Lytovchenko O.
Livyi bereh
5
0
20
0.25
38.
Vasylchenko V.
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
4
0.25
39.
Kuts I.
Kremin
1
0
4
0.25
40.
Tieriekhov
FSK Mariupol
6
0
25
0.24
41.
Sten
Epitsentr
6
1
25
0.24
42.
Synytsia
Livyi bereh
5
0
22
0.23
43.
Galadey
Nyva Ternopil
4
1
18
0.22
44.
Myshenko
Viktoriya Sumy
3
0
14
0.21
45.
Pidlepenets
Karpaty Lviv
4
0
19
0.21
46.
Serdyuk Mak.
Chernihiv
4
0
19
0.21
47.
Riznyk A.
Nyva Ternopil
4
0
19
0.21
48.
Shavrin
Viktoriya Sumy
4
1
19
0.21
49.
Shynkarenko D.
Prykarpattya
5
0
24
0.21
50.
Chachua
Karpaty Lviv
5
0
24
0.21
51.
Kostiuchenko
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
5
0.20
52.
Kirichenko
Dinaz
4
0
20
0.20
53.
Posievkin
Hirnyk-Sport
4
0
20
0.20
54.
Novikov S.
Khust
1
0
5
0.20
55.
Shein
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
5
0.20
56.
Dovbetskyi
Nyva Ternopil
1
0
5
0.20
57.
Bozhenar
Podillya
3
0
15
0.20
58.
Halenkov
Agrobiznes
4
0
20
0.20
59.
Studenko
Hirnyk-Sport
1
0
5
0.20
60.
Farasyeyenko
Bukovyna
4
0
21
0.19
61.
Novikov An.
Dinaz
4
0
21
0.19
62.
Tuzenko
Hirnyk-Sport
3
0
16
0.19
63.
Kvasov
Ingulets
4
0
22
0.18
64.
Ravlyk
Agrobiznes
Karpaty Lviv
3
0
17
0.18
65.
Halenko
Viktoriya Sumy
3
1
17
0.18
66.
Moroz Vl.
Epitsentr
4
0
23
0.17
67.
Lipovuz
Epitsentr
4
0
23
0.17
68.
Borysenko V.
Khust
4
0
23
0.17
69.
Dedukh
Livyi bereh
4
1
23
0.17
70.
Batalskyi
FSK Mariupol
4
1
23
0.17
71.
Kuzmin R.
Agrobiznes
4
0
24
0.17
72.
Tymenko
Niva Buzova
4
1
24
0.17
73.
Dobrokhotov
Podillya
2
1
12
0.17
74.
Lutsiv P.
Metalist
3
1
18
0.17
75.
Merdyeyev V.
Khust
2
2
12
0.17
76.
Yakymiv
Livyi bereh
3
0
18
0.17
77.
Chertkoiev
Hirnyk-Sport
4
1
24
0.17
78.
Galoyan S.
Kremin
4
0
24
0.17
79.
Mysyk
Livyi bereh
1
0
6
0.17
80.
Tkachuk A.
Dinaz
1
0
6
0.17
81.
Vasylenko S.
Podillya
3
0
18
0.17
82.
Nych
Viktoriya Sumy
1
0
6
0.17
83.
Koydan
Chernihiv
4
1
25
0.16
84.
Mogylny
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
3
0
19
0.16
85.
Buzhyn
SC Poltava
3
0
20
0.15
86.
Voytikhovskyi
Podillya
Agrobiznes
3
0
20
0.15
87.
Volkov Da.
Agrobiznes
3
0
20
0.15
88.
Knysh
Niva Buzova
3
1
20
0.15
89.
Tsyutsyura
Prykarpattya
3
2
20
0.15
90.
Nascimento
Dinaz
2
0
14
0.14
91.
Rogozynskyi
Niva Buzova
1
0
7
0.14
92.
Kozak B.
Nyva Ternopil
1
1
7
0.14
93.
Horzhuy
SC Poltava
3
0
21
0.14
94.
Plaksa
FSK Mariupol
1
0
7
0.14
95.
Holub D.
Nyva Ternopil
1
0
7
0.14
96.
Prykhodko
Khust
3
0
22
0.14
97.
Zadoya
Podillya
3
2
22
0.14
98.
Kohut Iv.
Livyi bereh
3
0
22
0.14
99.
Borodenko
Nyva Ternopil
2
0
15
0.13
100.
Kobzar
Podillya
2
1
15
0.13
101.
Ryabov A.
Karpaty Lviv
3
0
23
0.13
102.
Trofymiuk
Kremin
3
0
23
0.13
103.
Veklyak B.
Karpaty Lviv
1
0
8
0.12
104.
Posmashnyi
Chernihiv
2
0
16
0.12
105.
Kulish
Podillya
2
0
16
0.12
106.
Khussin
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
8
0.12
107.
Nekhtiy
Niva Buzova
3
1
24
0.12
108.
Cristhyan
Karpaty Lviv
1
0
8
0.12
109.
Zdyrko
Viktoriya Sumy
1
0
8
0.12
110.
Shershen
Ingulets
3
0
25
0.12
111.
Bezhenar A.
Epitsentr
3
1
25
0.12
112.
Kopytov
SC Poltava
3
0
25
0.12
113.
Prokopchuk K.
Niva Buzova
2
0
17
0.12
114.
Penteleichuk
FSK Mariupol
2
0
17
0.12
115.
Hatala
Nyva Ternopil
2
1
17
0.12
116.
Isayenko Y.
Metalist
2
0
17
0.12
117.
Samar
Livyi bereh
1
0
9
0.11
118.
Lutsiv V.
Metalist
2
1
18
0.11
119.
Halata
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
2
0
18
0.11
120.
Nazarchuk R.
Podillya
2
0
19
0.11
121.
Azizov
Kremin
2
1
19
0.11
122.
Starenkiy
Dinaz
2
0
19
0.11
123.
Teplyakov
FSK Mariupol
2
0
20
0.10
124.
Shapovalov
SC Poltava
1
0
10
0.10
125.
Cheglov
Viktoriya Sumy
2
0
20
0.10
126.
Falkovskyi D.
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
2
0
20
0.10
127.
Oliynyk Dm.
FSK Mariupol
1
0
10
0.10
128.
Frantsuz V.
Prykarpattya
2
0
21
0.10
129.
Morarenko
Dinaz
2
2
21
0.10
130.
Demchenko Y.
Karpaty Lviv
2
0
21
0.10
131.
Kryvoborodenko
Chernihiv
2
0
21
0.10
132.
Dolinskyi D.
Viktoriya Sumy
2
1
21
0.10
133.
Baidal
Viktoriya Sumy
2
1
21
0.10
134.
Hora B.
Hirnyk-Sport
2
0
21
0.10
135.
Novotryasov
Bukovyna
2
0
22
0.09
136.
Savchuk H.
Podillya
2
0
22
0.09
137.
Svystun
Agrobiznes
2
0
22
0.09
138.
Shkolnyi
Chernihiv
1
0
11
0.09
139.
Tsybulnyk
Podillya
2
0
22
0.09
140.
Rezepov
Ingulets
2
0
22
0.09
141.
Streltsov Y.
SC Poltava
2
0
22
0.09
142.
Sergiychuk
Niva Buzova
2
1
22
0.09
143.
Kaidalov
Metalist
1
0
11
0.09
144.
Volskii
Nyva Ternopil
1
0
11
0.09
145.
Holubka
Metalist
1
0
11
0.09
146.
Shostak Dm.
Agrobiznes
1
0
11
0.09
147.
Zin
Nyva Ternopil
2
0
23
0.09
148.
Khrustavka
Nyva Ternopil
2
0
23
0.09
149.
Gomes
Metalist
2
0
23
0.09
150.
Shumylo
Chernihiv
2
0
23
0.09
151.
Hloba
Kremin
2
0
23
0.09
152.
Slotiuk
Livyi bereh
2
0
23
0.09
153.
Tolochko R.jr
Agrobiznes
2
1
23
0.09
154.
Perebora
SC Poltava
2
1
23
0.09
155.
Savitskyi A.
Kremin
2
0
23
0.09
156.
Effiong
Hirnyk-Sport
1
0
12
0.08
157.
Budniak
Niva Buzova
Bukovyna
2
0
24
0.08
158.
Podrezan
Hirnyk-Sport
1
0
12
0.08
159.
Seitkhalilov
Dinaz
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
2
0
24
0.08
160.
Kireiev A.
Kremin
1
0
12
0.08
161.
Kozyrenko
Ingulets
2
0
25
0.08
162.
Havrushko
Agrobiznes
1
0
13
0.08
163.
Boldenkov
Podillya
1
0
13
0.08
164.
Koreshkov
Podillya
1
0
13
0.08
165.
Paliukh
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
13
0.08
166.
Dyianchuk
Khust
1
0
13
0.08
167.
Kureleh
Viktoriya Sumy
1
0
14
0.07
168.
Titayevskyi
Prykarpattya
1
0
14
0.07
169.
Kartushov
Karpaty Lviv
1
0
14
0.07
170.
Orobets
Podillya
1
0
14
0.07
171.
Mironenko D.S.
Chernihiv
1
0
14
0.07
172.
Khotsianovskyi
Dinaz
1
0
14
0.07
173.
Bandera
Epitsentr
1
0
15
0.07
174.
Barylyak
Agrobiznes
1
0
15
0.07
175.
Baboglo
Karpaty Lviv
1
0
15
0.07
176.
Romanenko A.
Hirnyk-Sport
1
0
15
0.07
177.
Dukhota
Bukovyna
1
0
15
0.07
178.
Vasylynets Vasyl
Khust
1
0
15
0.07
179.
Romanchenko A-y
Chernihiv
1
0
15
0.07
180.
Savchenko O.
Viktoriya Sumy
1
1
15
0.07
181.
Sakhno D.
Chernihiv
1
0
15
0.07
182.
Piddubnyi Dm.
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
15
0.07
183.
Kostenko K.
Podillya
1
0
16
0.06
184.
Solovyov An.
Dinaz
1
0
16
0.06
185.
Bykovsky
FSK Mariupol
1
0
16
0.06
186.
Zdanovych
Kremin
1
0
16
0.06
187.
Sukhar
Karpaty Lviv
1
0
17
0.06
188.
Ivanov Vl.
Khust
1
0
17
0.06
189.
Prikhna
Podillya
1
0
17
0.06
190.
Basov
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
17
0.06
191.
Vahin
Khust
1
0
17
0.06
192.
Krapyvnyi
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
17
0.06
193.
Dihtiar K.
Metalist
1
0
18
0.06
194.
Hadzhuk
Ingulets
1
0
18
0.06
195.
Pasichnik
Bukovyna
1
0
19
0.05
196.
Misyura
Niva Buzova
1
0
19
0.05
197.
Rudyuk V.
Prykarpattya
1
0
20
0.05
198.
Malaki
Dinaz
1
0
20
0.05
199.
Nyzhnyk
Hirnyk-Sport
1
0
20
0.05
200.
Bodnya
Bukovyna
1
0
20
0.05
201.
Mashtalir
Viktoriya Sumy
1
0
20
0.05
202.
Teplyakov
Metalist
1
0
20
0.05
203.
Dudarenko
Livyi bereh
1
0
21
0.05
204.
Kharzhevskyi
FSK Mariupol
1
0
21
0.05
205.
Syomka
Prykarpattya
1
0
21
0.05
206.
Pyatov Ol-r
Ingulets
1
0
21
0.05
207.
Barchuk
Prykarpattya
1
0
21
0.05
208.
Moroz Y.
Hirnyk-Sport
1
0
22
0.05
209.
Glushchuk
Epitsentr
1
0
22
0.05
210.
Melnychenko I.
FSK Mariupol
1
0
22
0.05
211.
Mochevinskiy
FSK Mariupol
1
0
22
0.05
212.
Stankovych I.
Khust
1
0
22
0.05
213.
Veremiienko
Podillya
1
0
23
0.04
214.
Zayets S.
Agrobiznes
1
0
23
0.04
215.
Dmytriiev
Hirnyk-Sport
1
0
23
0.04
216.
Volokhatiy
Nyva Ternopil
1
0
23
0.04
217.
Opanasenko
SC Poltava
1
0
23
0.04
218.
Voloshyn A.
Dinaz
1
0
24
0.04
219.
Malysh
Ingulets
1
0
24
0.04
220.
Kotsyumaka
SC Poltava
1
0
24
0.04
221.
Shvets S.
Prykarpattya
1
0
25
0.04
222.
Melnychuk
Ingulets
1
0
25
0.04
223.
Lyashenko A.
Epitsentr
1
0
25
0.04
Ukraine - 1st Division: Seasons
2023-24, Ukraine - 1st Division
2022-23, Ukraine - 1st Division
2021-22, Ukraine - 1st Division
2020-21, Ukraine - 1st Division
2019-20, Ukraine - 1st Division
2018-19, Ukraine - 1st Division
2017-18, Ukraine - 1st Division
All Seasons
Championships
Euro 2024
World Cup 2022
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
England - Premier League
England - FA Cup
Spain - La Liga
Italy - Serie A
Germany - Bundesliga
France - Ligue 1
England - Championship
Spain - Segunda División
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
Italy - Serie В
Ukraine - Premier League
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Türkiye - Super Lig
Portugal - Liga Portugal
Belgium - Jupiler League
Saudi Pro League
Brazil - Serie A
Kazakhstan - Premier League
Austria - Bundesliga
Switzerland - Super League
Scottish Premier League
Azerbaijan Premier League
Czech - First League
Danish Superliga
Greece - Superleague
EFL Cup
Germany - DFB Pokal
Spain - Copa del Rey
Coppa Italia
Coupe de France
Ukraine - Cup
Ukraine - 2nd Division
Ukraine - 1st Division - Ukraine 1st Division
Copa Libertadores
Euro U21
FIFA U-20 World Cup
Women's Euro 2022
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023
Copa America
Africa Cup of Nations
FIFA Confederations Cup
Ukraine - High League (women)
Football News
Football 2024
World Cup 2022
UEFA Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Copa Libertadores
Football Online
Livescore
Guestbook
Boxing
Basketball
Hockey
Tennis
Biathlon
Formula-1
Shakhtar - News
Shakhtar - Squad
Shakhtar - Games
Shakhtar - Guestbook
Transfers 2024
Ukraine Transfers
Shakhtar Transfers
World Cup 2022
World Cup 2022 (European Qualifiers)
World Cup 2018
World Cup 2018 (European Qualifiers)
World Cup 2014
World Cup 2014 (European Qualifiers)
World Cup 2010
World Cup 1986
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020-21
UEFA Nations League 2018-20
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
UEFA coefficient
Euro-2024
Euro-2020
Euro-2020 (Qualifiers)
Euro-2016
Euro-2016 (Qualifiers)
Euro-2012
Euro-2012 (Qualifiers)
World Cup U20
World Cup U20 2023
World Cup U20 2019
Women's World Cup 2023
Women's Euro 2022
Copa America
Copa America 2021
Copa America 2019
Copa America 2016
Copa America 2015
Copa America 2011
Ukraine - Premier League :
Table
Results, Schedule
Strikers
Ukraine Cup :
First league
Second league
England - Premier League
England - Championship
FA Cup
Spain - La Liga
Spain - Segunda
Copa del Rey
Germany - Bundesliga
2 Bundesliga
DFB Pokal
Italy - Serie A
Italy - Seria B
France - Ligue 1
Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Belgium - Jupiler League
Austria Bundesliga
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Kazakhstan - Premier League
Türkiye - Super Lig
Azerbaijan - Premier League
Brazil - Serie A
Switzerland - Super League
Scottish Premier League
Danish Superliga
Czech First League
Greece Superleague
Olympic-2020 (Winter, Beijing)
Olympic-2020 (Summer, Tokyo)
Olympic-2020 (Winter, Pyeongchang)
Olympic-2020 (Summer, Rio de Janeiro)
Olympic-2020 (Winter, Sochi)
Olympic-2020 (Summer, London)
Olympic-2020 (Winter, Vancouver)