uk
en
ru
Football
Livescore
Ukraine - 1st Division, Ukraine 1st Division
Ukrainian First Division, Ukraine 1st Division. Top Scorers of the tournament
Football News
Football
Livescore
Eurocups:
Champions League - Table, Results
Europa League - Table, Results
Conference League - Table, Results
UEFA coefficient
Championships:
England Football
/
England - Premier League: Standings
England - Championship
/
FA Cup
Germany Football
/
Germany - Bundesliga: Standings
2 Bundesliga
/
DFB Pokal
Spain Football
/
Spain - La Liga: Standings
/
Spain - Segunda
Italy Football
/
Italy - Serie A: Standings
Italy - Seria B
France Football
/
France - Ligue 1: Standings
Ukraine Football
Netherlands Football
Portugal Football
Poland Football
Kazakhstan Football
Türkiye Football
Azerbaijan Football
Switzerland Football
Belgium Football
Austria Football
Scotland Football
Czech Football
Denmark Football
Greece Football
Brazil Football
Copa Libertadores
National Teams:
Euro-2024
World Cup 2022
UEFA Nations League
World Cup U20 2023
Copa America
Africa Cup
Transfers 2024
EPL
La Liga
Champions League
Europa League
Conf. League
Euro-2024
Your donation will help terrikon.com
Livescore
GEORGIA
LUXEMBO
21.03
BOSNIA
UKRAINE
21.03
POLAND
ESTONIA
21.03
WALES
FINLAND
21.03
ISRAEL
ICELAND
21.03
GREECE
KAZAKHS
21.03
GIBRALT
LITHUAN
21.03
Ukraine - 1st Division, Ukraine 1st Division: Top Scorers
Ukraine - 1st Division
Table
Games
Top Scorers
Seasons
Player
Team
Goals
Penalty
G
Avg
1.
Khoma A.
Prykarpattya
12
0
18
0.67
2.
Shcherbak D.
SC Poltava
10
2
17
0.59
3.
Spivakov
Livyi bereh
10
3
17
0.59
4.
Koltsov
Ingulets
9
6
18
0.50
5.
Kozak O.
Ingulets
8
0
15
0.53
6.
Palagnyuk
Bukovyna
8
3
17
0.47
7.
Alves Neves
Karpaty Lviv
8
1
18
0.44
8.
Sukhoruchko
Livyi bereh
7
0
18
0.39
9.
Palamar
Niva Buzova
7
4
17
0.41
10.
Vivdych
SC Poltava
6
0
17
0.35
11.
Hirnyy
Epitsentr
6
2
16
0.38
12.
Sad V.
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
6
3
18
0.33
13.
Kravchuk D.
Epitsentr
5
0
12
0.42
14.
Bohunov
Ingulets
5
0
17
0.29
15.
Shynkarenko D.
Prykarpattya
5
0
18
0.28
16.
Ryazantsev Y.
Metalist
5
0
16
0.31
17.
Sitalo A.
Ingulets
5
0
15
0.33
18.
Tieriekhov
FSK Mariupol
5
0
18
0.28
19.
Sten
Epitsentr
5
1
18
0.28
20.
Chachua
Karpaty Lviv
5
0
18
0.28
21.
Fedosov
Chernihiv
5
1
18
0.28
22.
Polehenko
Karpaty Lviv
4
2
18
0.22
23.
Kuzmin R.
Agrobiznes
4
0
18
0.22
24.
Farasyeyenko
Bukovyna
4
0
18
0.22
25.
Kirichenko
Dinaz
4
0
17
0.24
26.
Galoyan S.
Kremin
4
0
18
0.22
27.
Serdyuk Mak.
Chernihiv
4
0
17
0.24
28.
Kostenko
Karpaty Lviv
4
0
17
0.24
29.
Batalskyi
FSK Mariupol
4
1
18
0.22
30.
Shmyhelskyi
SC Poltava
4
1
13
0.31
31.
Buryak
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
4
0
12
0.33
32.
Shavrin
Viktoriya Sumy
4
1
15
0.27
33.
Lytovchenko O.
Livyi bereh
4
0
15
0.27
34.
Voytsekhovskyi
Livyi bereh
4
0
14
0.29
35.
Synytsia
Livyi bereh
4
0
16
0.25
36.
Myshenko
Viktoriya Sumy
3
0
14
0.21
37.
Zadoya
Podillya
3
2
15
0.20
38.
Kopytov
SC Poltava
3
0
18
0.17
39.
Posievkin
Hirnyk-Sport
3
0
15
0.20
40.
Shevchuk Vo.
Khust
3
0
12
0.25
41.
Halenkov
Agrobiznes
3
0
15
0.20
42.
Kohut Iv.
Livyi bereh
3
0
18
0.17
43.
Ryabov A.
Karpaty Lviv
3
0
17
0.18
44.
Koydan
Chernihiv
3
1
18
0.17
45.
Ravlyk
Agrobiznes
Karpaty Lviv
3
0
17
0.18
46.
Horzhuy
SC Poltava
3
0
17
0.18
47.
Chertkoiev
Hirnyk-Sport
3
1
18
0.17
48.
Prykhodko
Khust
3
0
17
0.18
49.
Borysenko V.
Khust
3
0
18
0.17
50.
Vasylenko S.
Podillya
3
0
18
0.17
51.
Bezhenar A.
Epitsentr
3
1
18
0.17
52.
Kvasov
Ingulets
3
0
17
0.18
53.
Shershen
Ingulets
3
0
18
0.17
54.
Halenko
Viktoriya Sumy
3
1
17
0.18
55.
Mogylny
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
3
0
18
0.17
56.
Lipovuz
Epitsentr
3
0
17
0.18
57.
Trofymiuk
Kremin
3
0
18
0.17
58.
Galadey
Nyva Ternopil
3
1
17
0.18
59.
Knysh
Niva Buzova
3
1
17
0.18
60.
Riznyk A.
Nyva Ternopil
3
0
12
0.25
61.
Shevchenko Vy.
Dinaz
3
2
11
0.27
62.
Lutsiv P.
Metalist
3
1
18
0.17
63.
Tymenko
Niva Buzova
3
0
17
0.18
64.
Hora B.
Hirnyk-Sport
2
0
16
0.12
65.
Halata
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
2
0
18
0.11
66.
Kozyrenko
Ingulets
2
0
18
0.11
67.
Penteleichuk
FSK Mariupol
2
0
15
0.13
68.
Dolinskyi D.
Viktoriya Sumy
2
1
15
0.13
69.
Rezepov
Ingulets
2
0
18
0.11
70.
Tsyutsyura
Prykarpattya
2
2
13
0.15
71.
Pidlepenets
Karpaty Lviv
2
0
13
0.15
72.
Borodenko
Nyva Ternopil
2
0
15
0.13
73.
Sergiychuk
Niva Buzova
2
1
17
0.12
74.
Posmashnyi
Chernihiv
2
0
15
0.13
75.
Merdyeyev V.
Khust
2
2
12
0.17
76.
Volkov Da.
Agrobiznes
2
0
16
0.12
77.
Zubkov I.
FSK Mariupol
2
0
6
0.33
78.
Demchenko Y.
Karpaty Lviv
2
0
16
0.12
79.
Tolochko R.jr
Agrobiznes
2
1
17
0.12
80.
Voytikhovskyi
Podillya
2
0
14
0.14
81.
Dobrokhotov
Podillya
2
1
12
0.17
82.
Hatala
Nyva Ternopil
2
1
17
0.12
83.
Starenkiy
Dinaz
2
0
16
0.12
84.
Nazarchuk R.
Podillya
2
0
16
0.12
85.
Shumylo
Chernihiv
2
0
18
0.11
86.
Tuzenko
Hirnyk-Sport
2
0
11
0.18
87.
Falkovskyi D.
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
2
0
15
0.13
88.
Baidal
Viktoriya Sumy
2
1
16
0.12
89.
Svystun
Agrobiznes
2
0
18
0.11
90.
Teplyakov
FSK Mariupol
2
0
14
0.14
91.
Perebora
SC Poltava
2
1
18
0.11
92.
Moroz Vl.
Epitsentr
2
0
17
0.12
93.
Slotiuk
Livyi bereh
2
0
17
0.12
94.
Buzhyn
SC Poltava
2
0
14
0.14
95.
Nascimento
Dinaz
2
0
12
0.17
96.
Frantsuz V.
Prykarpattya
2
0
16
0.12
97.
Prokopchuk K.
Niva Buzova
2
0
17
0.12
98.
Streltsov Y.
SC Poltava
2
0
18
0.11
99.
Khrustavka
Nyva Ternopil
2
0
18
0.11
100.
Zin
Nyva Ternopil
2
0
16
0.12
101.
Azizov
Kremin
2
1
15
0.13
102.
Tsybulnyk
Podillya
2
0
18
0.11
103.
Dedukh
Livyi bereh
2
1
18
0.11
104.
Savitskyi A.
Kremin
2
0
17
0.12
105.
Cristhyan
Karpaty Lviv
1
0
8
0.12
106.
Ivanov Vl.
Khust
1
0
17
0.06
107.
Kharzhevskyi
FSK Mariupol
1
0
17
0.06
108.
Effiong
Hirnyk-Sport
1
0
12
0.08
109.
Barylyak
Agrobiznes
1
0
12
0.08
110.
Havrushko
Agrobiznes
1
0
11
0.09
111.
Basov
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
17
0.06
112.
Malysh
Ingulets
1
0
18
0.06
113.
Khotsianovskyi
Dinaz
1
0
14
0.07
114.
Nekhtiy
Niva Buzova
1
0
18
0.06
115.
Malaki
Dinaz
1
0
15
0.07
116.
Solovyov An.
Dinaz
1
0
11
0.09
117.
Moroz Y.
Hirnyk-Sport
1
0
17
0.06
118.
Bozhenar
Podillya
1
0
11
0.09
119.
Isayenko Y.
Metalist
1
0
11
0.09
120.
Zdyrko
Viktoriya Sumy
1
0
8
0.12
121.
Teplyakov
Metalist
1
0
15
0.07
122.
Volskii
Nyva Ternopil
1
0
4
0.25
123.
Holubka
Metalist
1
0
10
0.10
124.
Nyzhnyk
Hirnyk-Sport
1
0
16
0.06
125.
Gomes
Metalist
1
0
17
0.06
126.
Novotryasov
Bukovyna
1
0
17
0.06
127.
Baboglo
Karpaty Lviv
1
0
10
0.10
128.
Dudarenko
Livyi bereh
1
0
17
0.06
129.
Kotsyumaka
SC Poltava
1
0
17
0.06
130.
Zayets S.
Agrobiznes
1
0
17
0.06
131.
Prikhna
Podillya
1
0
15
0.07
132.
Barchuk
Prykarpattya
1
0
14
0.07
133.
Hloba
Kremin
1
0
17
0.06
134.
Paliukh
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
13
0.08
135.
Dmytriiev
Hirnyk-Sport
1
0
17
0.06
136.
Stankovych I.
Khust
1
0
17
0.06
137.
Romanenko A.
Hirnyk-Sport
1
0
9
0.11
138.
Mochevinskiy
FSK Mariupol
1
0
18
0.06
139.
Kryvoborodenko
Chernihiv
1
0
16
0.06
140.
Krapyvnyi
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
17
0.06
141.
Kireiev A.
Kremin
1
0
12
0.08
142.
Khussin
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
3
0.33
143.
Yakymiv
Livyi bereh
1
0
14
0.07
144.
Piddubnyi Dm.
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
15
0.07
145.
Savchenko O.
Viktoriya Sumy
1
1
11
0.09
146.
Bykovsky
FSK Mariupol
1
0
11
0.09
147.
Hadzhuk
Ingulets
1
0
12
0.08
148.
Pyatov Ol-r
Ingulets
1
0
16
0.06
149.
Vahin
Khust
1
0
17
0.06
150.
Oliynyk Dm.
FSK Mariupol
1
0
10
0.10
151.
Cheglov
Viktoriya Sumy
1
0
15
0.07
152.
Seitkhalilov
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
17
0.06
153.
Bandera
Epitsentr
1
0
15
0.07
154.
Podrezan
Hirnyk-Sport
1
0
8
0.12
155.
Melnychenko I.
FSK Mariupol
1
0
17
0.06
156.
Shapovalov
SC Poltava
1
0
10
0.10
157.
Novikov An.
Dinaz
1
0
16
0.06
158.
Vasylynets Vasyl
Khust
1
0
12
0.08
159.
Romanchenko A-y
Chernihiv
1
0
15
0.07
160.
Kostenko K.
Podillya
1
0
16
0.06
161.
Lyashenko A.
Epitsentr
1
0
18
0.06
162.
Kartushov
Karpaty Lviv
1
0
12
0.08
163.
Glushchuk
Epitsentr
1
0
17
0.06
164.
Mashtalir
Viktoriya Sumy
1
0
15
0.07
165.
Pasichnik
Bukovyna
1
0
14
0.07
166.
Boldenkov
Podillya
1
0
8
0.12
167.
Rudyuk V.
Prykarpattya
1
0
16
0.06
168.
Titayevskyi
Prykarpattya
1
0
11
0.09
169.
Syomka
Prykarpattya
1
0
18
0.06
170.
Sukhar
Karpaty Lviv
1
0
17
0.06
171.
Bodnya
Bukovyna
1
0
15
0.07
172.
Samar
Livyi bereh
1
0
5
0.20
173.
Lutsiv V.
Metalist
1
0
13
0.08
174.
Kureleh
Viktoriya Sumy
1
0
13
0.08
175.
Veklyak B.
Karpaty Lviv
1
0
5
0.20
176.
Budniak
Niva Buzova
1
0
17
0.06
177.
Zdanovych
Kremin
1
0
16
0.06
178.
Opanasenko
SC Poltava
1
0
17
0.06
179.
Dukhota
Bukovyna
1
0
15
0.07
180.
Shostak Dm.
Agrobiznes
1
0
9
0.11
Ukraine - 1st Division: Seasons
2023-24, Ukraine - 1st Division
2022-23, Ukraine - 1st Division
2021-22, Ukraine - 1st Division
2020-21, Ukraine - 1st Division
2019-20, Ukraine - 1st Division
2018-19, Ukraine - 1st Division
2017-18, Ukraine - 1st Division
All Seasons
Championships
Euro 2024
World Cup 2022
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
England - Premier League
England - FA Cup
Spain - La Liga
Italy - Serie A
Germany - Bundesliga
France - Ligue 1
England - Championship
Spain - Segunda División
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
Italy - Serie В
Ukraine - Premier League
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Türkiye - Super Lig
Portugal - Liga Portugal
Belgium - Jupiler League
Saudi Pro League
Brazil - Serie A
Kazakhstan - Premier League
Austria - Bundesliga
Switzerland - Super League
Scottish Premier League
Azerbaijan Premier League
Czech - First League
Danish Superliga
Greece - Superleague
EFL Cup
Germany - DFB Pokal
Spain - Copa del Rey
Coppa Italia
Coupe de France
Ukraine - Cup
Ukraine - 2nd Division
Ukraine - 1st Division - Ukraine 1st Division
Copa Libertadores
Women's Euro 2022
FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023
Euro U21
FIFA Confederations Cup
Copa America
Ukraine - High League (women)
Africa Cup of Nations
Football News
Football 2024
World Cup 2022
UEFA Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Copa Libertadores
Football Online
Livescore
Guestbook
Boxing
Basketball
Hockey
Tennis
Biathlon
Formula-1
Shakhtar - News
Shakhtar - Squad
Shakhtar - Games
Shakhtar - Guestbook
Transfers 2024
Ukraine Transfers
Shakhtar Transfers
World Cup 2022
World Cup 2022 (European Qualifiers)
World Cup 2018
World Cup 2018 (European Qualifiers)
World Cup 2014
World Cup 2014 (European Qualifiers)
World Cup 2010
World Cup 1986
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020-21
UEFA Nations League 2018-20
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
UEFA coefficient
Euro-2024
Euro-2020
Euro-2020 (Qualifiers)
Euro-2016
Euro-2016 (Qualifiers)
Euro-2012
Euro-2012 (Qualifiers)
World Cup U20
World Cup U20 2023
World Cup U20 2019
Women's World Cup 2023
Women's Euro 2022
Copa America
Copa America 2021
Copa America 2019
Copa America 2016
Copa America 2015
Copa America 2011
Ukraine - Premier League :
Table
Results, Schedule
Strikers
Ukraine Cup :
First league
Second league
England - Premier League
England - Championship
FA Cup
Spain - La Liga
Spain - Segunda
Copa del Rey
Germany - Bundesliga
2 Bundesliga
DFB Pokal
Italy - Serie A
Italy - Seria B
France - Ligue 1
Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Belgium - Jupiler League
Austria Bundesliga
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Kazakhstan - Premier League
Türkiye - Super Lig
Azerbaijan - Premier League
Brazil - Serie A
Switzerland - Super League
Scottish Premier League
Danish Superliga
Czech First League
Greece Superleague
Olympic-2020 (Winter, Beijing)
Olympic-2020 (Summer, Tokyo)
Olympic-2020 (Winter, Pyeongchang)
Olympic-2020 (Summer, Rio de Janeiro)
Olympic-2020 (Winter, Sochi)
Olympic-2020 (Summer, London)
Olympic-2020 (Winter, Vancouver)