Алеш Мандоус : Матчи
2023-24, Лига Европы
14.03.2024 | EL | Славия Прага | 1:3 | Милан | 90 | |||
07.03.2024 | EL | Милан | 4:2 | Славия Прага | 90 | |||
14.12.2023 | EL | Славия Прага | 4:0 | Серветт | 90 | |||
30.11.2023 | EL | Шериф | 2:3 | Славия Прага | 90 |
Евро-2024, Отборочные матчи
20.11.2023 | EUR | Чехия | 3:0 | Молдова | 90 | |||
17.11.2023 | EUR | Польша | 1:1 | Чехия | 90 |
2023-24, Лига Европы
09.11.2023 | EL | Славия Прага | 2:0 | Рома | 90 | |||
26.10.2023 | EL | Рома | 2:0 | Славия Прага | 90 |
Евро-2024, Отборочные матчи
15.10.2023 | EUR | Чехия | 1:0 | Фарерские о-ва | 90 | |||
12.10.2023 | EUR | Албания | 3:0 | Чехия | 90 |
2023-24, Лига Европы
05.10.2023 | EL | Славия Прага | 6:0 | Шериф | 90 | |||
21.09.2023 | EL | Серветт | 0:2 | Славия Прага | 90 | 90 | ||
31.08.2023 | EL | Заря | 2:1 | Славия Прага | 90 | |||
24.08.2023 | EL | Славия Прага | 2:0 | Заря | 90 | |||
17.08.2023 | EL | Днепр-1 | 1:1 | Славия Прага | 90 | |||
10.08.2023 | EL | Славия Прага | 3:0 | Днепр-1 | 90 |
2022-23, Лига конференций
15.09.2022 | CNL | Славия П | 3:2 | Балкани | 90 | |||
08.09.2022 | CNL | Сивасспор | 1:1 | Славия П | 90 |
Лига Наций УЕФА 2022-2023
12.06.2022 | NL | Испания | 2:0 | Чехия | 90 | |||
09.06.2022 | NL | Португалия | 2:0 | Чехия | 90 | |||
05.06.2022 | NL | Чехия | 2:2 | Испания | 90 | |||
02.06.2022 | NL | Чехия | 2:1 | Швейцария | 90 |
2021-22, Лига конференций
14.04.2022 | СNL | Славия П | 1:3 | Фейеноорд | 90 | |||
07.04.2022 | СNL | Фейеноорд | 3:3 | Славия П | 90 | |||
17.03.2022 | СNL | ЛАСК | 4:3 | Славия П | 90 | |||
10.03.2022 | СNL | Славия П | 4:1 | ЛАСК | 90 | |||
24.02.2022 | СNL | Славия П | 3:2 | Фенербахче | 90 | |||
17.02.2022 | СNL | Фенербахче | 2:3 | Славия П | 90 |
2021-22, Чемпионат Чехии
13.02.2022 | CZE | Словацко | 0:1 | Славия П | 90 | |||
12.12.2021 | CZE | Славия П | 2:0 | Млада Болеслав | 90 |
2021-22, Лига конференций
09.12.2021 | СNL | Унион | 1:1 | Славия П | 90 | 95 | ||
25.11.2021 | СNL | Славия П | 2:2 | Фейеноорд | 90 |
ЧМ-2022, Отбор
16.11.2021 | WC | Чехия | 2:0 | Эстония | 90 |
2021-22, Лига конференций
04.11.2021 | СNL | Славия П | 1:0 | Маккаби Х | 90 | 92 |
2021-22, Чемпионат Чехии
27.10.2021 | CZE | Славия П | 1:0 | Сигма | 90 |
2021-22, Лига конференций
21.10.2021 | СNL | Маккаби Х | 1:0 | Славия П | 90 |
ЧМ-2022, Отбор
08.10.2021 | WC | Чехия | 2:2 | Уэльс | 90 |
2021-22, Лига конференций
30.09.2021 | СNL | Фейеноорд | 2:1 | Славия П | 90 | |||
16.09.2021 | СNL | Славия П | 3:1 | Унион | 90 |
2021-22, Лига Чемпионов
10.08.2021 | CL | Славия П | 1:0 | Ференцварош | 90 | |||
04.08.2021 | CL | Ференцварош | 2:0 | Славия П | 90 |
2021-22, Чемпионат Чехии
30.07.2021 | CZE | Теплице | 1:3 | Славия П | 90 | |||
25.07.2021 | CZE | Злин | 0:1 | Славия П | 90 |
Евро-2020
03.07.2021 | EUR | Чехия | 1:2 | Дания | 90 | |||
27.06.2021 | EUR | Нидерланды | 0:2 | Чехия | 90 | |||
22.06.2021 | EUR | Чехия | 0:1 | Англия | 90 | |||
18.06.2021 | EUR | Хорватия | 1:1 | Чехия | 90 | |||
14.06.2021 | EUR | Шотландия | 0:2 | Чехия | 90 |
2020-21, Чемпионат Чехии
23.05.2021 | CZE | Сигма | 0:3 | Млада Болеслав | 90 | |||
02.05.2021 | CZE | Яблонец | 3:1 | Сигма | 90 | |||
24.04.2021 | CZE | Сигма | 0:2 | Баник | 90 | |||
17.04.2021 | CZE | Сигма | 1:1 | Теплице | 90 | |||
10.04.2021 | CZE | Пршибрам | 0:2 | Сигма | 90 | |||
06.04.2021 | CZE | Сигма | 0:0 | Словацко | 90 | |||
03.04.2021 | CZE | Сигма | 0:1 | Пардубице | 90 |
ЧМ-2022, Отбор
30.03.2021 | WC | Уэльс | 1:0 | Чехия | 90 | |||
27.03.2021 | WC | Чехия | 1:1 | Бельгия | 90 | |||
24.03.2021 | WC | Эстония | 2:6 | Чехия | 90 |
2020-21, Чемпионат Чехии
20.03.2021 | CZE | Карвина | 0:1 | Сигма | 90 | |||
06.03.2021 | CZE | Виктория | 1:0 | Сигма | 90 | |||
28.02.2021 | CZE | Сигма | 0:1 | Злин | 90 | |||
20.02.2021 | CZE | Сигма | 1:0 | Зброёвка | 90 | |||
14.02.2021 | CZE | Богемианс 1905 | 0:0 | Сигма | 90 | |||
02.02.2021 | CZE | Млада Болеслав | 1:1 | Сигма | 90 | |||
23.01.2021 | CZE | Сигма | 4:1 | Опава | 90 | |||
16.01.2021 | CZE | Славия П | 3:1 | Сигма | 90 | |||
22.12.2020 | CZE | Сигма | 1:3 | Яблонец | 90 | |||
18.12.2020 | CZE | Баник | 1:1 | Сигма | 90 | |||
15.12.2020 | CZE | Сигма | 1:1 | Динамо Ч-Б | 90 | |||
27.11.2020 | CZE | Пардубице | 1:1 | Сигма | 90 |
Лига Наций УЕФА 2020-2021
18.11.2020 | NL | Чехия | 2:0 | Словакия | 90 |
2020-21, Чемпионат Чехии
07.11.2020 | CZE | Словацко | 0:0 | Сигма | 90 | |||
26.09.2020 | CZE | Злин | 0:1 | Сигма | 90 | |||
20.09.2020 | CZE | Зброёвка | 2:4 | Сигма | 90 | |||
11.09.2020 | CZE | Сигма | 3:0 | Богемианс 1905 | 90 |
Лига Наций УЕФА 2020-2021
07.09.2020 | NL | Чехия | 1:2 | Шотландия | 90 |
2020-21, Чемпионат Чехии
30.08.2020 | CZE | Спарта П | 3:0 | Сигма | 90 | |||
22.08.2020 | CZE | Сигма | 1:0 | Слован Л | 90 |
2019-20, Чемпионат Чехии
23.06.2020 | CZE | Сигма | 0:0 | Теплице | 90 | |||
14.06.2020 | CZE | Сигма | 0:1 | Виктория | 90 | |||
07.06.2020 | CZE | Сигма | 2:3 | Баник | 90 | |||
03.06.2020 | CZE | Динамо Ч-Б | 2:0 | Сигма | 90 | |||
30.05.2020 | CZE | Сигма | 1:2 | Пршибрам | 90 | |||
26.05.2020 | CZE | Словацко | 0:0 | Сигма | 90 | |||
15.02.2020 | CZE | Теплице | 1:3 | Сигма | 90 | |||
13.09.2019 | CZE | Сигма | 2:0 | Опава | 90 | |||
03.08.2019 | CZE | Слован Л | 0:1 | Сигма | 90 | |||
28.07.2019 | CZE | Славия П | 1:0 | Сигма | 90 | |||
20.07.2019 | CZE | Сигма | 1:0 | Злин | 90 | |||
13.07.2019 | CZE | Виктория | 3:1 | Сигма | 90 |
2018-19, Лига Европы
30.08.2018 | EL | Севилья | 3:0 | Сигма | 90 |