WorldCup 2018, Qualifiers

WorldCup 2018, Qualifiers. Group I

PWDLF-APts
1. Kosovo10101-11
2. Croatia10101-11
3. Finland10101-11
4. Ukraine10101-11
5. Turkey10101-11
6. Iceland10101-11
Croatia1:1Turkey05.09.16
Ukraine1:1Iceland05.09.16
Finland1:1Kosovo05.09.16
Iceland-:-Finland06.10.16 20:45
Turkey-:-Ukraine06.10.16 20:45
Kosovo-:-Croatia06.10.16 20:45
Finland-:-Croatia09.10.16 18:00
Iceland-:-Turkey09.10.16 20:45
Ukraine-:-Kosovo09.10.16 20:45
Croatia-:-Iceland12.11.16 18:00
Ukraine-:-Finland12.11.16 20:45
Turkey-:-Kosovo12.11.16 20:45
Croatia-:-Ukraine24.03.17 20:45
Turkey-:-Finland24.03.17 20:45
Kosovo-:-Iceland24.03.17 20:45
Finland-:-Ukraine11.06.17 18:00
Iceland-:-Croatia11.06.17 20:45
Kosovo-:-Turkey11.06.17 20:45
Finland-:-Iceland02.09.17 18:00
Ukraine-:-Turkey02.09.17 20:45
Croatia-:-Kosovo02.09.17 20:45
Iceland-:-Ukraine05.09.17 20:45
Turkey-:-Croatia05.09.17 20:45
Kosovo-:-Finland05.09.17 20:45
Croatia-:-Finland06.10.17 20:45
Turkey-:-Iceland06.10.17 20:45
Kosovo-:-Ukraine06.10.17 20:45
Finland-:-Turkey09.10.17 20:45
Ukraine-:-Croatia09.10.17 20:45
Iceland-:-Kosovo09.10.17 20:45

WorldCup 2018, Qualifiers. Group A

PWDLF-APts
1. Bulgaria11004-33
2. Sweden10101-11
3. Netherlands10101-11
4. France10100-01
5. Belarus10100-01
6. Luxembourg10013-40
Belarus0:0France06.09.16
Bulgaria4:3Luxembourg06.09.16
Sweden1:1Netherlands06.09.16
France-:-Bulgaria07.10.16 20:45
Luxembourg-:-Sweden07.10.16 20:45
Netherlands-:-Belarus07.10.16 20:45
Belarus-:-Luxembourg10.10.16 20:45
Netherlands-:-France10.10.16 20:45
Sweden-:-Bulgaria10.10.16 20:45
Bulgaria-:-Belarus13.11.16 18:00
Luxembourg-:-Netherlands13.11.16 18:00
France-:-Sweden13.11.16 20:45
Sweden-:-Belarus25.03.17 18:00
Bulgaria-:-Netherlands25.03.17 20:45
Luxembourg-:-France25.03.17 20:45
Belarus-:-Bulgaria09.06.17 20:45
Netherlands-:-Luxembourg09.06.17 20:45
Sweden-:-France09.06.17 20:45
Bulgaria-:-Sweden31.08.17 20:45
France-:-Netherlands31.08.17 20:45
Luxembourg-:-Belarus31.08.17 20:45
Belarus-:-Sweden03.09.17 18:00
Netherlands-:-Bulgaria03.09.17 18:00
France-:-Luxembourg03.09.17 20:45
Sweden-:-Luxembourg07.10.17 18:00
Belarus-:-Netherlands07.10.17 20:45
Bulgaria-:-France07.10.17 20:45
France-:-Belarus10.10.17 20:45
Luxembourg-:-Bulgaria10.10.17 20:45
Netherlands-:-Sweden10.10.17 20:45

WorldCup 2018, Qualifiers. Group B

PWDLF-APts
1. Switzerland11002-03
2. Latvia11001-03
3. Faroe Islands10100-01
4. Hungary10100-01
5. Andorra10010-10
6. Portugal10010-20
Andorra0:1Latvia06.09.16
Switzerland2:0Portugal06.09.16
Faroe Islands0:0Hungary06.09.16
Hungary-:-Switzerland07.10.16 20:45
Portugal-:-Andorra07.10.16 20:45
Latvia-:-Faroe Islands07.10.16 20:45
Andorra-:-Switzerland10.10.16 20:45
Latvia-:-Hungary10.10.16 20:45
Faroe Islands-:-Portugal10.10.16 20:45
Hungary-:-Andorra13.11.16 18:00
Portugal-:-Latvia13.11.16 20:45
Switzerland-:-Faroe Islands13.11.16 20:45
Switzerland-:-Latvia25.03.17 18:00
Andorra-:-Faroe Islands25.03.17 18:00
Portugal-:-Hungary25.03.17 20:45
Andorra-:-Hungary09.06.17 20:45
Latvia-:-Portugal09.06.17 20:45
Faroe Islands-:-Switzerland09.06.17 20:45
Hungary-:-Latvia31.08.17 20:45
Switzerland-:-Andorra31.08.17 20:45
Portugal-:-Faroe Islands31.08.17 20:45
Faroe Islands-:-Andorra03.09.17 18:00
Hungary-:-Portugal03.09.17 20:45
Latvia-:-Switzerland03.09.17 20:45
Faroe Islands-:-Latvia07.10.17 18:00
Andorra-:-Portugal07.10.17 20:45
Switzerland-:-Hungary07.10.17 20:45
Latvia-:-Andorra10.10.17 20:45
Portugal-:-Switzerland10.10.17 20:45
Hungary-:-Faroe Islands10.10.17 20:45

WorldCup 2018, Qualifiers. Group C

WorldCup 2018, Qualifiers. Group D

PWDLF-APts
1. Wales11004-03
2. Austria11002-13
3. Serbia10102-21
4. Ireland10102-21
5. Georgia10011-20
6. Moldova10010-40
Georgia1:2Austria05.09.16
Serbia2:2Ireland05.09.16
Wales4:0Moldova05.09.16
Moldova-:-Serbia06.10.16 20:45
Ireland-:-Georgia06.10.16 20:45
Austria-:-Wales06.10.16 20:45
Wales-:-Georgia09.10.16 18:00
Moldova-:-Ireland09.10.16 20:45
Serbia-:-Austria09.10.16 20:45
Austria-:-Ireland12.11.16 18:00
Georgia-:-Moldova12.11.16 18:00
Wales-:-Serbia12.11.16 20:45
Georgia-:-Serbia24.03.17 18:00
Austria-:-Moldova24.03.17 20:45
Ireland-:-Wales24.03.17 20:45
Moldova-:-Georgia11.06.17 18:00
Ireland-:-Austria11.06.17 18:00
Serbia-:-Wales11.06.17 20:45
Georgia-:-Ireland02.09.17 18:00
Serbia-:-Moldova02.09.17 18:00
Wales-:-Austria02.09.17 20:45
Austria-:-Georgia05.09.17 20:45
Ireland-:-Serbia05.09.17 20:45
Moldova-:-Wales05.09.17 20:45
Georgia-:-Wales06.10.17 18:00
Austria-:-Serbia06.10.17 20:45
Ireland-:-Moldova06.10.17 20:45
Moldova-:-Austria09.10.17 20:45
Serbia-:-Georgia09.10.17 20:45
Wales-:-Ireland09.10.17 20:45

WorldCup 2018, Qualifiers. Group E

PWDLF-APts
1. Denmark11001-03
2. Poland10102-21
3. Kazakhstan10102-21
4. Montenegro10101-11
5. Romania10101-11
6. Armenia10010-10
Denmark1:0Armenia04.09.16
Kazakhstan2:2Poland04.09.16
Romania1:1Montenegro04.09.16
Armenia-:-Romania08.10.16 18:00
Montenegro-:-Kazakhstan08.10.16 18:00
Poland-:-Denmark08.10.16 20:45
Kazakhstan-:-Romania11.10.16 18:00
Denmark-:-Montenegro11.10.16 20:45
Poland-:-Armenia11.10.16 20:45
Armenia-:-Montenegro11.11.16 18:00
Denmark-:-Kazakhstan11.11.16 20:45
Romania-:-Poland11.11.16 20:45
Armenia-:-Kazakhstan26.03.17 18:00
Montenegro-:-Poland26.03.17 20:45
Romania-:-Denmark26.03.17 20:45
Kazakhstan-:-Denmark10.06.17 18:00
Montenegro-:-Armenia10.06.17 20:45
Poland-:-Romania10.06.17 20:45
Kazakhstan-:-Montenegro01.09.17 18:00
Denmark-:-Poland01.09.17 20:45
Romania-:-Armenia01.09.17 20:45
Armenia-:-Denmark04.09.17 18:00
Montenegro-:-Romania04.09.17 20:45
Poland-:-Kazakhstan04.09.17 20:45
Armenia-:-Poland05.10.17 18:00
Montenegro-:-Denmark05.10.17 20:45
Romania-:-Kazakhstan05.10.17 20:45
Denmark-:-Romania08.10.17 18:00
Kazakhstan-:-Armenia08.10.17 18:00
Poland-:-Montenegro08.10.17 18:00

WorldCup 2018, Qualifiers. Group F

PWDLF-APts
1. Scotland11005-13
2. England11001-03
3. Slovenia10102-21
4. Lithuania10102-21
5. Slovakia10010-10
6. Malta10011-50
Lithuania2:2Slovenia04.09.16
Slovakia0:1England04.09.16
Malta1:5Scotland04.09.16
England-:-Malta08.10.16 18:00
Scotland-:-Lithuania08.10.16 20:45
Slovenia-:-Slovakia08.10.16 20:45
Lithuania-:-Malta11.10.16 20:45
Slovakia-:-Scotland11.10.16 20:45
Slovenia-:-England11.10.16 20:45
England-:-Scotland11.11.16 20:45
Malta-:-Slovenia11.11.16 20:45
Slovakia-:-Lithuania11.11.16 20:45
England-:-Lithuania26.03.17 18:00
Malta-:-Slovakia26.03.17 20:45
Scotland-:-Slovenia26.03.17 20:45
Scotland-:-England10.06.17 18:00
Slovenia-:-Malta10.06.17 18:00
Lithuania-:-Slovakia10.06.17 20:45
Lithuania-:-Scotland01.09.17 20:45
Malta-:-England01.09.17 20:45
Slovakia-:-Slovenia01.09.17 20:45
England-:-Slovakia04.09.17 20:45
Scotland-:-Malta04.09.17 20:45
Slovenia-:-Lithuania04.09.17 20:45
England-:-Slovenia05.10.17 20:45
Malta-:-Lithuania05.10.17 20:45
Scotland-:-Slovakia05.10.17 20:45
Lithuania-:-England08.10.17 18:00
Slovakia-:-Malta08.10.17 18:00
Slovenia-:-Scotland08.10.17 18:00

WorldCup 2018, Qualifiers. Group G

PWDLF-APts
1. Spain11008-03
2. Italy11003-13
3. Albania11002-13
4. Macedonia10011-20
5. Israel10011-30
6. Liechtenstein10010-80
Spain8:0Liechtenstein05.09.16
Israel1:3Italy05.09.16
Albania2:1Macedonia06.09.16
Italy-:-Spain06.10.16 20:45
Liechtenstein-:-Albania06.10.16 20:45
Macedonia-:-Israel06.10.16 20:45
Israel-:-Liechtenstein09.10.16 18:00
Albania-:-Spain09.10.16 20:45
Macedonia-:-Italy09.10.16 20:45
Liechtenstein-:-Italy12.11.16 20:45
Spain-:-Macedonia12.11.16 20:45
Albania-:-Israel12.11.16 20:45
Italy-:-Albania24.03.17 20:45
Liechtenstein-:-Macedonia24.03.17 20:45
Spain-:-Israel24.03.17 20:45
Macedonia-:-Spain11.06.17 20:45
Italy-:-Liechtenstein11.06.17 20:45
Israel-:-Albania11.06.17 20:45
Albania-:-Liechtenstein02.09.17 18:00
Spain-:-Italy02.09.17 20:45
Israel-:-Macedonia02.09.17 20:45
Macedonia-:-Albania05.09.17 20:45
Liechtenstein-:-Spain05.09.17 20:45
Italy-:-Israel05.09.17 20:45
Italy-:-Macedonia06.10.17 20:45
Spain-:-Albania06.10.17 20:45
Liechtenstein-:-Israel06.10.17 20:45
Albania-:-Italy09.10.17 20:45
Macedonia-:-Liechtenstein09.10.17 20:45
Israel-:-Spain09.10.17 20:45

WorldCup 2018, Qualifiers. Group H

PWDLF-APts
1. Bosnia11005-03
2. Greece11004-13
3. Belgium11003-03
4. Gibraltar10011-40
5. Cyprus10010-30
6. Estonia10010-50
Bosnia5:0Estonia06.09.16
Cyprus0:3Belgium06.09.16
Gibraltar1:4Greece06.09.16
Belgium-:-Bosnia07.10.16 20:45
Greece-:-Cyprus07.10.16 20:45
Estonia-:-Gibraltar07.10.16 20:45
Estonia-:-Greece10.10.16 20:45
Bosnia-:-Cyprus10.10.16 20:45
Gibraltar-:-Belgium10.10.16 20:45
Belgium-:-Estonia13.11.16 20:45
Greece-:-Bosnia13.11.16 20:45
Cyprus-:-Gibraltar13.11.16 20:45
Cyprus-:-Estonia25.03.17 18:00
Belgium-:-Greece25.03.17 20:45
Bosnia-:-Gibraltar25.03.17 20:45
Bosnia-:-Greece09.06.17 20:45
Estonia-:-Belgium09.06.17 20:45
Gibraltar-:-Cyprus09.06.17 20:45
Greece-:-Estonia31.08.17 20:45
Cyprus-:-Bosnia31.08.17 20:45
Belgium-:-Gibraltar31.08.17 20:45
Estonia-:-Cyprus03.09.17 18:00
Greece-:-Belgium03.09.17 20:45
Gibraltar-:-Bosnia03.09.17 20:45
Bosnia-:-Belgium07.10.17 18:00
Cyprus-:-Greece07.10.17 20:45
Gibraltar-:-Estonia07.10.17 20:45
Estonia-:-Bosnia10.10.17 20:45
Belgium-:-Cyprus10.10.17 20:45
Greece-:-Gibraltar10.10.17 20:45

WorldCup 2018, Qualifiers. Group I

PWDLF-APts
1. Kosovo10101-11
2. Croatia10101-11
3. Finland10101-11
4. Ukraine10101-11
5. Turkey10101-11
6. Iceland10101-11
Croatia1:1Turkey05.09.16
Ukraine1:1Iceland05.09.16
Finland1:1Kosovo05.09.16
Iceland-:-Finland06.10.16 20:45
Turkey-:-Ukraine06.10.16 20:45
Kosovo-:-Croatia06.10.16 20:45
Finland-:-Croatia09.10.16 18:00
Iceland-:-Turkey09.10.16 20:45
Ukraine-:-Kosovo09.10.16 20:45
Croatia-:-Iceland12.11.16 18:00
Ukraine-:-Finland12.11.16 20:45
Turkey-:-Kosovo12.11.16 20:45
Croatia-:-Ukraine24.03.17 20:45
Turkey-:-Finland24.03.17 20:45
Kosovo-:-Iceland24.03.17 20:45
Finland-:-Ukraine11.06.17 18:00
Iceland-:-Croatia11.06.17 20:45
Kosovo-:-Turkey11.06.17 20:45
Finland-:-Iceland02.09.17 18:00
Ukraine-:-Turkey02.09.17 20:45
Croatia-:-Kosovo02.09.17 20:45
Iceland-:-Ukraine05.09.17 20:45
Turkey-:-Croatia05.09.17 20:45
Kosovo-:-Finland05.09.17 20:45
Croatia-:-Finland06.10.17 20:45
Turkey-:-Iceland06.10.17 20:45
Kosovo-:-Ukraine06.10.17 20:45
Finland-:-Turkey09.10.17 20:45
Ukraine-:-Croatia09.10.17 20:45
Iceland-:-Kosovo09.10.17 20:45