England - Premier League: Standings more

PWDLF-APts
1. Manchester United541016-213
2. Manchester City541016-213
3. Chelsea53118-510
4. Newcastle53026-49
5. Tottenham52217-38
6. Huddersfield52215-38
7. Burnley52216-58
8. Liverpool52219-98
9. West Bromwich52214-48
10. Southampton52214-48
11. Watford52217-98
12. Arsenal52127-87
13. Stoke City51225-65
14. Swansea51222-55
15. Leicester51137-94
16. Brighton51134-74
17. West Ham51134-104
18. Everton51132-104
19. Bournemouth51043-93
20. Crystal Palace50050-80
Table-LED

England - Premier League: Matches more

Manchester City5:0Liverpool09.09.17
Southampton0:2Watford09.09.17
Arsenal3:0Bournemouth09.09.17
Brighton3:1West Bromwich09.09.17
Everton0:3Tottenham09.09.17
Leicester1:2Chelsea09.09.17
Stoke City2:2Manchester United09.09.17
Burnley1:0Crystal Palace10.09.17
Swansea0:1Newcastle10.09.17
West Ham2:0Huddersfield11.09.17
Bournemouth2:1Brighton15.09.17
Crystal Palace0:1Southampton16.09.17
Liverpool1:1Burnley16.09.17
Huddersfield1:1Leicester16.09.17
West Bromwich0:0West Ham16.09.17
Newcastle2:1Stoke City16.09.17
Watford0:6Manchester City16.09.17
Tottenham0:0Swansea16.09.17
Chelsea0:0Arsenal17.09.17
Manchester United4:0Everton17.09.17
Stoke City-:-Chelsea23.09.17 16:00
Southampton-:-Manchester United23.09.17 16:00
West Ham-:-Tottenham23.09.17 16:00
Leicester-:-Liverpool23.09.17 16:00
Manchester City-:-Crystal Palace23.09.17 16:00
Arsenal-:-West Bromwich23.09.17 16:00
Everton-:-Bournemouth23.09.17 16:00
Swansea-:-Watford23.09.17 16:00
Brighton-:-Newcastle23.09.17 16:00
Burnley-:-Huddersfield23.09.17 16:00
Chelsea-:-Manchester City30.09.17 16:00
Huddersfield-:-Tottenham30.09.17 16:00
Newcastle-:-Liverpool30.09.17 16:00
Stoke City-:-Southampton30.09.17 16:00
West Ham-:-Swansea30.09.17 16:00
Manchester United-:-Crystal Palace30.09.17 16:00
Bournemouth-:-Leicester30.09.17 16:00
West Bromwich-:-Watford30.09.17 16:00
Everton-:-Burnley30.09.17 16:00
Arsenal-:-Brighton30.09.17 16:00
All results and schedule

England - Premier League: Top Scorers more

Player Team Goals P Avg
1. Aguero Manchester City 5 5 1.00
2. R. Lukaku Manchester United 5 5 1.00
3. Vardy Leicester 4 4 1.00
4. Gabriel Jesus Manchester City 4 5 0.80
5. Sterling Manchester City 3 4 0.75
6. Mane Liverpool 3 4 0.75
7. Morata Chelsea 3 5 0.60
8. Welbeck Arsenal 3 5 0.60
9. Martial Manchester United 3 5 0.60
10. Salah Liverpool 3 5 0.60
11. Vokes Burnley 2 2 1.00
12. Wood Burnley 2 2 1.00
13. Choupo-Moting Stoke City 2 3 0.67
14. Okazaki Leicester 2 3 0.67
15. Marcos Alonso Chelsea 2 4 0.50
16. Javier Hernandez West Ham 2 4 0.50
Top Scorers
bigmir)net TOP 100