Germany - Bundesliga: Standings more

PWDLF-APts
1. Bayern33009-29
2. Borussia D32107-27
3. Wolfsburg32107-47
4. Hertha32105-27
5. Borussia Mg32105-27
6. Mainz 0532104-27
7. Werder31204-35
8. Fortuna Dusseldorf31114-44
9. Augsburg31114-44
10. RB Leipzig31115-74
11. Hoffenheim31025-63
12. Eintracht Frankfurt31024-53
13. Hannover 9630213-42
14. Nurnberg30212-32
15. Freiburg30124-81
16. VfB Stuttgart30123-71
17. Schalke 0430032-60
18. Bayer 0430032-80
Table-LED

Germany - Bundesliga: Matches more

Bayer 041:3Wolfsburg01.09.18
VfB Stuttgart0:3Bayern01.09.18
RB Leipzig1:1Fortuna Dusseldorf02.09.18
Schalke 040:2Hertha02.09.18
Borussia D3:1Eintracht Frankfurt14.09.18
RB Leipzig3:2Hannover 9615.09.18
Wolfsburg2:2Hertha15.09.18
Mainz 052:1Augsburg15.09.18
Fortuna Dusseldorf2:1Hoffenheim15.09.18
Bayern3:1Bayer 0415.09.18
Borussia Mg2:1Schalke 0415.09.18
Werder1:1Nurnberg16.09.18
Freiburg3:3VfB Stuttgart16.09.18
VfB Stuttgart-:-Fortuna Dusseldorf21.09.18 20:30
Hoffenheim-:-Borussia D22.09.18 15:30
Hertha-:-Borussia Mg22.09.18 15:30
Augsburg-:-Werder22.09.18 15:30
Wolfsburg-:-Freiburg22.09.18 15:30
Nurnberg-:-Hannover 9622.09.18 15:30
Schalke 04-:-Bayern22.09.18 18:30
Bayer 04-:-Mainz 0523.09.18 15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt-:-RB Leipzig23.09.18 18:00
Mainz 05-:-Wolfsburg25.09.18 23:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf-:-Bayer 0425.09.18 23:00
Hannover 96-:-Hoffenheim25.09.18 23:00
Bayern-:-Augsburg25.09.18 23:00
Freiburg-:-Schalke 0425.09.18 23:00
All results and schedule

Germany - Bundesliga: Top Scorers more

Player Team Goals P Avg
1. Haller Eintracht Frankfurt 3 3 1.00
2. Duda Hertha 3 3 1.00
3. Szalai Hoffenheim 3 3 1.00
4. Ujah Mainz 05 2 2 1.00
5. Augustin RB Leipzig 2 2 1.00
6. Muller Bayern 2 3 0.67
7. Lewandowski Bayern 2 3 0.67
8. Robben Bayern 2 3 0.67
9. Gomez VfB Stuttgart 2 3 0.67
10. Gondorf Freiburg 2 3 0.67
11. Werner RB Leipzig 2 3 0.67
12. Malli Wolfsburg 1 1 1.00
13. Paco Alcacer Borussia D 1 1 1.00
14. Мисиджан Nurnberg 1 1 1.00
15. Nelson Hoffenheim 1 1 1.00
16. Tolisso Bayern 1 2 0.50
Top Scorers
bigmir)net TOP 100