Чемпіоншип раунд
І | В | Н | П | З | - | П | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Зальцбург | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 53 | - | 17 | 32 |
2. | Штурм | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 45 | - | 17 | 31 |
3. | ЛАСК | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 30 | - | 20 | 24 |
4. | Рапід Відень | 26 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 43 | - | 23 | 22 |
5. | Аустрія К | 26 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 32 | - | 35 | 19 |
6. | Хартберг | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 37 | - | 41 | 18 |
Група на виліт
І | В | Н | П | З | - | П | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Аустрія | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 28 | - | 24 | 22 |
2. | Вольфсберг | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 30 | - | 34 | 18 |
3. | Альтах | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 19 | - | 31 | 15 |
4. | Тироль | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 25 | - | 45 | 15 |
5. | Блау-Вайсс | 26 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 23 | - | 40 | 12 |
6. | Аустрія Л | 26 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 15 | - | 53 | 7 |
Альтах | 0:0 | Тироль | 05.04.24 | ||
Аустрія | 1:1 | Аустрія Л | 06.04.24 | ||
Блау-Вайсс | 0:0 | Вольфсберг | 06.04.24 | ||
Аустрія К | 2:2 | Хартберг | 07.04.24 | ||
Штурм | 1:0 | ЛАСК | 07.04.24 | ||
Зальцбург | 1:1 | Рапід Відень | 07.04.24 | ||
ЛАСК | 3:1 | Зальцбург | 12.04.24 | ||
Аустрія Л | 0:1 | Альтах | 13.04.24 | ||
Вольфсберг | 0:1 | Аустрія | 13.04.24 | ||
Тироль | 2:1 | Блау-Вайсс | 13.04.24 | ||
Хартберг | 1:3 | Штурм | 14.04.24 | ||
Рапід Відень | 1:1 | Аустрія К | 14.04.24 | ||
Штурм | -:- | Рапід Відень | 19.04.24 20:30 | ||
Альтах | -:- | Блау-Вайсс | 20.04.24 18:00 | ||
Вольфсберг | -:- | Аустрія Л | 20.04.24 18:00 | ||
Аустрія | -:- | Тироль | 20.04.24 18:00 | ||
ЛАСК | -:- | Хартберг | 21.04.24 15:30 | ||
Зальцбург | -:- | Аустрія К | 21.04.24 18:00 | ||
Тироль | -:- | Аустрія | 23.04.24 19:30 | ||
Аустрія Л | -:- | Вольфсберг | 23.04.24 19:30 | ||
Блау-Вайсс | -:- | Альтах | 23.04.24 21:30 | ||
Аустрія К | -:- | Зальцбург | 24.04.24 19:30 | ||
Хартберг | -:- | ЛАСК | 24.04.24 19:30 | ||
Рапід Відень | -:- | Штурм | 24.04.24 21:30 |
Гравець | Команда | Забито | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Грюлль | Рапід Відень | 12 |
2. | Конате К. | Зальцбург | 11 |
3. | Ентруп | Хартберг | 10 |
4. | Грубер | Аустрія | 10 |
5. | Карвейна | Аустрія К | 10 |
6. | Бальо Т. | Вольфсберг | 9 |
7. | Жуль | ЛАСК | 9 |
8. | Прелец | Тироль | 7 |
9. | Ланг Кр. |
Хартберг Рапід Відень |
7 |
10. | Любичич М. | ЛАСК | 7 |
11. | Бургшталлер Г. | Рапід Відень | 7 |
12. | Авдіяй | Хартберг | 7 |
13. | Глух | Зальцбург | 6 |
14. | Бамба Мох. | Вольфсберг | 6 |
15. | Хорват Т. | Штурм | 6 |
16. | Фітц Д. | Аустрія | 6 |