Champions League 2026-27

Champions League 2026-27. Regular season

GWDLS-MPts
1.France PSG330014-59
2.England Aston Villa330012-39
3.England Liverpool330012-79
4.Spain Real330010-59
5.Spain Real Betis33007-49
6.Germany VfB Stuttgart32107-27
7.England Arsenal32106-27
8.Spain Barcelona320111-66
9.Italy Como 1907320110-56
10.England Man City32019-56
11.Belgium Club Brugge32019-66
12.Portugal Sporting CP32017-46
13.Germany Borussia D32015-46
14.Germany Bayern312010-55
15.Italy AS Roma31118-54
16.Spain Atletico31114-34
17.Ukraine Shakhtar31114-34
18.Netherlands PSV Eindhoven31112-24
19.Spain Villarreal31028-83
20.England Man United31025-63
21.Italy Inter31025-63
22.Italy Napoli31025-73
23.Türkiye Galatasaray31026-93
24.Austria LASK31026-93
25.Azerbaijan Sabah FC31023-63
26.Netherlands Feyenoord31024-83
27.France Lens31023-73
28.Norway Bodø/Glimt31024-93
29.Germany RB Leipzig31023-83
30.Greece AEK31023-83
31.Türkiye Fenerbahce30213-92
32.Czech Republic Slavia Praha30124-71
33.Norway Viking FK30125-91
34.Portugal Porto30032-60
35.France Lille30034-100
36.Slovakia Slovan B30031-130
GreeceAEK1:0LASKAustria08.09.26
BelgiumClub Brugge2:3Aston VillaEngland08.09.26
PortugalPorto0:2Man CityEngland08.09.26
GermanyBorussia D3:2VillarrealSpain08.09.26
SpainReal2:1InterItaly08.09.26
FranceLille2:3Real BetisSpain08.09.26
GermanyVfB Stuttgart3:1Viking FKNorway09.09.26
SpainBarcelona5:1FeyenoordNetherlands09.09.26
EnglandLiverpool2:1AtleticoSpain09.09.26
ItalyNapoli0:1ArsenalEngland09.09.26
PortugalSporting CP3:1GalatasarayTürkiye09.09.26
FrancePSG6:1Slovan BSlovakia09.09.26
NetherlandsPSV Eindhoven1:1ShakhtarUkraine10.09.26
TürkiyeFenerbahce1:1AS RomaItaly10.09.26
GermanyBayern5:0Bodø/GlimtNorway10.09.26
ItalyComo 19074:1RB LeipzigGermany10.09.26
EnglandMan United4:0Sabah FCAzerbaijan10.09.26
Czech RepublicSlavia Praha2:3LensFrance10.09.26
FranceLens0:2Sporting CPPortugal13.10.26
AzerbaijanSabah FC2:0Slavia PrahaCzech Republic13.10.26
GermanyRB Leipzig1:0PSV EindhovenNetherlands13.10.26
NorwayViking FK3:3BayernGermany13.10.26
SpainVillarreal3:1NapoliItaly13.10.26
SpainAtletico2:0Man UnitedEngland13.10.26
ItalyInter3:4Club BruggeBelgium13.10.26
EnglandArsenal3:0LilleFrance13.10.26
TürkiyeGalatasaray1:4BarcelonaSpain13.10.26
NetherlandsFeyenoord3:2Como 1907Italy14.10.26
AustriaLASK3:6LiverpoolEngland14.10.26
EnglandMan City2:4PSGFrance14.10.26
SpainReal Betis3:2PortoPortugal14.10.26
EnglandAston Villa6:0FenerbahceTürkiye14.10.26
NorwayBodø/Glimt1:0Borussia DGermany14.10.26
ItalyAS Roma3:4RealSpain14.10.26
UkraineShakhtar3:1AEKGreece14.10.26
SlovakiaSlovan B0:3VfB StuttgartGermany14.10.26
AzerbaijanSabah FC1:2Borussia DGermany20.10.26
TürkiyeFenerbahce2:2Slavia PrahaCzech Republic20.10.26
EnglandLiverpool4:3VillarrealSpain20.10.26
PortugalPorto0:1PSV EindhovenNetherlands20.10.26
GermanyVfB Stuttgart1:1AtleticoSpain20.10.26
EnglandMan City5:1AEKGreece20.10.26
ItalyNapoli4:3Bodø/GlimtNorway20.10.26
ItalyAS Roma4:0Slovan BSlovakia20.10.26
FrancePSG4:2BarcelonaSpain20.10.26
ItalyComo 19074:1Man UnitedEngland21.10.26
FranceLille2:4GalatasarayTürkiye21.10.26
GermanyBayern2:2ArsenalEngland21.10.26
SpainReal Betis1:0FeyenoordNetherlands21.10.26
PortugalSporting CP2:3LASKAustria21.10.26
SpainReal4:1RB LeipzigGermany21.10.26
EnglandAston Villa3:1Viking FKNorway21.10.26
ItalyInter1:0ShakhtarUkraine21.10.26
BelgiumClub Brugge3:0LensFrance21.10.26
UkraineShakhtar-:-Sporting CPPortugal03.11.26 19:45
TürkiyeGalatasaray-:-VfB StuttgartGermany03.11.26 19:45
SpainVillarreal-:-PSGFrance03.11.26 22:00
EnglandMan United-:-AS RomaItaly03.11.26 22:00
NorwayBodø/Glimt-:-LilleFrance03.11.26 22:00
SpainBarcelona-:-Aston VillaEngland03.11.26 22:00
SpainAtletico-:-BayernGermany03.11.26 22:00
NetherlandsFeyenoord-:-InterItaly03.11.26 22:00
AustriaLASK-:-Slovan BSlovakia03.11.26 22:00
GreeceAEK-:-RealSpain04.11.26 19:45
TürkiyeFenerbahce-:-LiverpoolEngland04.11.26 19:45
NorwayViking FK-:-Sabah FCAzerbaijan04.11.26 22:00
GermanyRB Leipzig-:-Man CityEngland04.11.26 22:00
Czech RepublicSlavia Praha-:-ArsenalEngland04.11.26 22:00
GermanyBorussia D-:-Real BetisSpain04.11.26 22:00
FranceLens-:-Como 1907Italy04.11.26 22:00
PortugalPorto-:-NapoliItaly04.11.26 22:00
NetherlandsPSV Eindhoven-:-Club BruggeBelgium04.11.26 22:00
NorwayBodø/Glimt-:-LASKAustria24.11.26 19:45
TürkiyeGalatasaray-:-Aston VillaEngland24.11.26 19:45
EnglandMan City-:-NapoliItaly24.11.26 22:00
GermanyRB Leipzig-:-LensFrance24.11.26 22:00
SlovakiaSlovan B-:-Real BetisSpain24.11.26 22:00
SpainReal-:-PSV EindhovenNetherlands24.11.26 22:00
ItalyComo 1907-:-AEKGreece24.11.26 22:00
EnglandArsenal-:-Borussia DGermany24.11.26 22:00
NetherlandsFeyenoord-:-PortoPortugal24.11.26 22:00
AzerbaijanSabah FC-:-BarcelonaSpain25.11.26 19:45
Czech RepublicSlavia Praha-:-VillarrealSpain25.11.26 19:45
SpainAtletico-:-Viking FKNorway25.11.26 22:00
FranceLille-:-BayernGermany25.11.26 22:00
PortugalSporting CP-:-Man UnitedEngland25.11.26 22:00
ItalyInter-:-VfB StuttgartGermany25.11.26 22:00
BelgiumClub Brugge-:-LiverpoolEngland25.11.26 22:00
UkraineShakhtar-:-FenerbahceTürkiye25.11.26 22:00
FrancePSG-:-AS RomaItaly25.11.26 22:00
SpainVillarreal-:-Sabah FCAzerbaijan08.12.26 19:45
NorwayViking FK-:-FeyenoordNetherlands08.12.26 19:45
ItalyNapoli-:-Club BruggeBelgium08.12.26 22:00
GermanyBayern-:-Slavia PrahaCzech Republic08.12.26 22:00
EnglandAston Villa-:-PSGFrance08.12.26 22:00
GreeceAEK-:-GalatasarayTürkiye08.12.26 22:00
EnglandMan United-:-RB LeipzigGermany08.12.26 22:00
SpainBarcelona-:-Man CityEngland08.12.26 22:00
ItalyAS Roma-:-Sporting CPPortugal08.12.26 22:00
SpainReal Betis-:-Como 1907Italy09.12.26 19:45
SlovakiaSlovan B-:-ShakhtarUkraine09.12.26 19:45
EnglandLiverpool-:-PortoPortugal09.12.26 22:00
NetherlandsPSV Eindhoven-:-AtleticoSpain09.12.26 22:00
GermanyBorussia D-:-InterItaly09.12.26 22:00
FranceLens-:-Bodø/GlimtNorway09.12.26 22:00
EnglandArsenal-:-RealSpain09.12.26 22:00
AustriaLASK-:-FenerbahceTürkiye09.12.26 22:00
GermanyVfB Stuttgart-:-LilleFrance09.12.26 22:00
TürkiyeGalatasaray-:-FeyenoordNetherlands19.01.27 19:45
NorwayBodø/Glimt-:-AtleticoSpain19.01.27 19:45
SpainReal-:-LASKAustria19.01.27 22:00
GermanyVfB Stuttgart-:-Club BruggeBelgium19.01.27 22:00
PortugalPorto-:-Slavia PrahaCzech Republic19.01.27 22:00
GreeceAEK-:-AS RomaItaly19.01.27 22:00
EnglandAston Villa-:-Borussia DGermany19.01.27 22:00
ItalyInter-:-LiverpoolEngland19.01.27 22:00
FranceLille-:-Slovan BSlovakia19.01.27 22:00
TürkiyeFenerbahce-:-VillarrealSpain20.01.27 19:45
AzerbaijanSabah FC-:-NapoliItaly20.01.27 19:45
SpainReal Betis-:-ArsenalEngland20.01.27 22:00
ItalyComo 1907-:-PSGFrance20.01.27 22:00
EnglandMan United-:-BayernGermany20.01.27 22:00
GermanyRB Leipzig-:-ShakhtarUkraine20.01.27 22:00
NorwayViking FK-:-PSV EindhovenNetherlands20.01.27 22:00
FranceLens-:-Man CityEngland20.01.27 22:00
PortugalSporting CP-:-BarcelonaSpain20.01.27 22:00
EnglandArsenal-:-Sabah FCAzerbaijan27.01.27 22:00
NetherlandsFeyenoord-:-RB LeipzigGermany27.01.27 22:00
GermanyBayern-:-Real BetisSpain27.01.27 22:00
EnglandMan City-:-Sporting CPPortugal27.01.27 22:00
FrancePSG-:-GalatasarayTürkiye27.01.27 22:00
NetherlandsPSV Eindhoven-:-VfB StuttgartGermany27.01.27 22:00
UkraineShakhtar-:-RealSpain27.01.27 22:00
BelgiumClub Brugge-:-Bodø/GlimtNorway27.01.27 22:00
SpainVillarreal-:-Man UnitedEngland27.01.27 22:00
GermanyBorussia D-:-AEKGreece27.01.27 22:00
EnglandLiverpool-:-LensFrance27.01.27 22:00
ItalyNapoli-:-Viking FKNorway27.01.27 22:00
Czech RepublicSlavia Praha-:-Aston VillaEngland27.01.27 22:00
SpainBarcelona-:-Como 1907Italy27.01.27 22:00
SlovakiaSlovan B-:-InterItaly27.01.27 22:00
AustriaLASK-:-PortoPortugal27.01.27 22:00
ItalyAS Roma-:-LilleFrance27.01.27 22:00
SpainAtletico-:-FenerbahceTürkiye27.01.27 22:00

Champions League 2026-27. Play-offs qualifying round

Champions League 2026-27. Third qualifying round

Champions League 2026-27. Second qualifying round

Champions League 2026-27. First qualifying round

Champions League: Links

UEFA Champions LeagueRSS - UEFA Champions League - Terrikon