Champions League 2026-27

Champions League 2026-27. Regular season

GWDLS-MPts
1.Spain Barcelona22009-26
2.Portugal Sporting CP22005-16
3.England Arsenal22004-06
4.Germany Bayern21108-34
5.France PSG11006-13
6.Italy Como 190711004-13
7.England Man United21014-23
8.Germany VfB Stuttgart11003-13
9.England Man City11002-03
10.Spain Villarreal21015-43
11.Spain Real Betis11003-23
12.England Aston Villa11003-23
13.Germany Borussia D11003-23
14.Spain Atletico21013-23
15.England Liverpool11002-13
16.Spain Real11002-13
17.Greece AEK11001-03
18.Belgium Club Brugge21016-63
19.France Lens21013-43
20.Germany RB Leipzig21012-43
21.Azerbaijan Sabah FC21012-43
22.Ukraine Shakhtar10101-11
23.Italy AS Roma10101-11
24.Türkiye Fenerbahce10101-11
25.Netherlands PSV Eindhoven20111-21
26.Norway Viking FK20114-61
27.Austria LASK10010-10
28.Italy Inter20024-60
29.Portugal Porto10010-20
30.Czech Republic Slavia Praha20022-50
31.Italy Napoli20021-40
32.France Lille20022-60
33.Netherlands Feyenoord10011-50
34.Türkiye Galatasaray20022-70
35.Slovakia Slovan B10011-60
36.Norway Bodø/Glimt10010-50
GreeceAEK1:0LASKAustria08.09.26
BelgiumClub Brugge2:3Aston VillaEngland08.09.26
PortugalPorto0:2Man CityEngland08.09.26
GermanyBorussia D3:2VillarrealSpain08.09.26
SpainReal2:1InterItaly08.09.26
FranceLille2:3Real BetisSpain08.09.26
GermanyVfB Stuttgart3:1Viking FKNorway09.09.26
SpainBarcelona5:1FeyenoordNetherlands09.09.26
FrancePSG6:1Slovan BSlovakia09.09.26
EnglandLiverpool2:1AtleticoSpain09.09.26
ItalyNapoli0:1ArsenalEngland09.09.26
PortugalSporting CP3:1GalatasarayTürkiye09.09.26
NetherlandsPSV Eindhoven1:1ShakhtarUkraine10.09.26
TürkiyeFenerbahce1:1AS RomaItaly10.09.26
GermanyBayern5:0Bodø/GlimtNorway10.09.26
ItalyComo 19074:1RB LeipzigGermany10.09.26
EnglandMan United4:0Sabah FCAzerbaijan10.09.26
Czech RepublicSlavia Praha2:3LensFrance10.09.26
AzerbaijanSabah FC2:0Slavia PrahaCzech Republic13.10.26
FranceLens0:2Sporting CPPortugal13.10.26
SpainAtletico2:0Man UnitedEngland13.10.26
ItalyInter3:4Club BruggeBelgium13.10.26
EnglandArsenal3:0LilleFrance13.10.26
TürkiyeGalatasaray1:4BarcelonaSpain13.10.26
GermanyRB Leipzig1:0PSV EindhovenNetherlands13.10.26
NorwayViking FK3:3BayernGermany13.10.26
SpainVillarreal3:1NapoliItaly13.10.26
AustriaLASK-:-LiverpoolEngland14.10.26 19:45
NetherlandsFeyenoord-:-Como 1907Italy14.10.26 19:45
SlovakiaSlovan B-:-VfB StuttgartGermany14.10.26 22:00
EnglandMan City-:-PSGFrance14.10.26 22:00
SpainReal Betis-:-PortoPortugal14.10.26 22:00
EnglandAston Villa-:-FenerbahceTürkiye14.10.26 22:00
NorwayBodø/Glimt-:-Borussia DGermany14.10.26 22:00
ItalyAS Roma-:-RealSpain14.10.26 22:00
UkraineShakhtar-:-AEKGreece14.10.26 22:00
AzerbaijanSabah FC-:-Borussia DGermany20.10.26 19:45
TürkiyeFenerbahce-:-Slavia PrahaCzech Republic20.10.26 19:45
FrancePSG-:-BarcelonaSpain20.10.26 22:00
EnglandLiverpool-:-VillarrealSpain20.10.26 22:00
PortugalPorto-:-PSV EindhovenNetherlands20.10.26 22:00
GermanyVfB Stuttgart-:-AtleticoSpain20.10.26 22:00
EnglandMan City-:-AEKGreece20.10.26 22:00
ItalyNapoli-:-Bodø/GlimtNorway20.10.26 22:00
ItalyAS Roma-:-Slovan BSlovakia20.10.26 22:00
ItalyComo 1907-:-Man UnitedEngland21.10.26 19:45
FranceLille-:-GalatasarayTürkiye21.10.26 19:45
BelgiumClub Brugge-:-LensFrance21.10.26 22:00
GermanyBayern-:-ArsenalEngland21.10.26 22:00
SpainReal Betis-:-FeyenoordNetherlands21.10.26 22:00
PortugalSporting CP-:-LASKAustria21.10.26 22:00
SpainReal-:-RB LeipzigGermany21.10.26 22:00
EnglandAston Villa-:-Viking FKNorway21.10.26 22:00
ItalyInter-:-ShakhtarUkraine21.10.26 22:00
UkraineShakhtar-:-Sporting CPPortugal03.11.26 19:45
TürkiyeGalatasaray-:-VfB StuttgartGermany03.11.26 19:45
SpainAtletico-:-BayernGermany03.11.26 22:00
NetherlandsFeyenoord-:-InterItaly03.11.26 22:00
AustriaLASK-:-Slovan BSlovakia03.11.26 22:00
SpainVillarreal-:-PSGFrance03.11.26 22:00
EnglandMan United-:-AS RomaItaly03.11.26 22:00
NorwayBodø/Glimt-:-LilleFrance03.11.26 22:00
SpainBarcelona-:-Aston VillaEngland03.11.26 22:00
GreeceAEK-:-RealSpain04.11.26 19:45
TürkiyeFenerbahce-:-LiverpoolEngland04.11.26 19:45
NetherlandsPSV Eindhoven-:-Club BruggeBelgium04.11.26 22:00
NorwayViking FK-:-Sabah FCAzerbaijan04.11.26 22:00
GermanyRB Leipzig-:-Man CityEngland04.11.26 22:00
Czech RepublicSlavia Praha-:-ArsenalEngland04.11.26 22:00
GermanyBorussia D-:-Real BetisSpain04.11.26 22:00
FranceLens-:-Como 1907Italy04.11.26 22:00
PortugalPorto-:-NapoliItaly04.11.26 22:00
NorwayBodø/Glimt-:-LASKAustria24.11.26 19:45
TürkiyeGalatasaray-:-Aston VillaEngland24.11.26 19:45
EnglandArsenal-:-Borussia DGermany24.11.26 22:00
NetherlandsFeyenoord-:-PortoPortugal24.11.26 22:00
EnglandMan City-:-NapoliItaly24.11.26 22:00
GermanyRB Leipzig-:-LensFrance24.11.26 22:00
SlovakiaSlovan B-:-Real BetisSpain24.11.26 22:00
SpainReal-:-PSV EindhovenNetherlands24.11.26 22:00
ItalyComo 1907-:-AEKGreece24.11.26 22:00
AzerbaijanSabah FC-:-BarcelonaSpain25.11.26 19:45
Czech RepublicSlavia Praha-:-VillarrealSpain25.11.26 19:45
FrancePSG-:-AS RomaItaly25.11.26 22:00
SpainAtletico-:-Viking FKNorway25.11.26 22:00
FranceLille-:-BayernGermany25.11.26 22:00
PortugalSporting CP-:-Man UnitedEngland25.11.26 22:00
ItalyInter-:-VfB StuttgartGermany25.11.26 22:00
BelgiumClub Brugge-:-LiverpoolEngland25.11.26 22:00
UkraineShakhtar-:-FenerbahceTürkiye25.11.26 22:00
SpainVillarreal-:-Sabah FCAzerbaijan08.12.26 19:45
NorwayViking FK-:-FeyenoordNetherlands08.12.26 19:45
ItalyNapoli-:-Club BruggeBelgium08.12.26 22:00
GermanyBayern-:-Slavia PrahaCzech Republic08.12.26 22:00
EnglandAston Villa-:-PSGFrance08.12.26 22:00
GreeceAEK-:-GalatasarayTürkiye08.12.26 22:00
EnglandMan United-:-RB LeipzigGermany08.12.26 22:00
SpainBarcelona-:-Man CityEngland08.12.26 22:00
ItalyAS Roma-:-Sporting CPPortugal08.12.26 22:00
SlovakiaSlovan B-:-ShakhtarUkraine09.12.26 19:45
SpainReal Betis-:-Como 1907Italy09.12.26 19:45
EnglandArsenal-:-RealSpain09.12.26 22:00
AustriaLASK-:-FenerbahceTürkiye09.12.26 22:00
GermanyVfB Stuttgart-:-LilleFrance09.12.26 22:00
EnglandLiverpool-:-PortoPortugal09.12.26 22:00
NetherlandsPSV Eindhoven-:-AtleticoSpain09.12.26 22:00
GermanyBorussia D-:-InterItaly09.12.26 22:00
FranceLens-:-Bodø/GlimtNorway09.12.26 22:00
TürkiyeGalatasaray-:-FeyenoordNetherlands19.01.27 19:45
NorwayBodø/Glimt-:-AtleticoSpain19.01.27 19:45
FranceLille-:-Slovan BSlovakia19.01.27 22:00
SpainReal-:-LASKAustria19.01.27 22:00
GermanyVfB Stuttgart-:-Club BruggeBelgium19.01.27 22:00
PortugalPorto-:-Slavia PrahaCzech Republic19.01.27 22:00
GreeceAEK-:-AS RomaItaly19.01.27 22:00
EnglandAston Villa-:-Borussia DGermany19.01.27 22:00
ItalyInter-:-LiverpoolEngland19.01.27 22:00
AzerbaijanSabah FC-:-NapoliItaly20.01.27 19:45
TürkiyeFenerbahce-:-VillarrealSpain20.01.27 19:45
PortugalSporting CP-:-BarcelonaSpain20.01.27 22:00
SpainReal Betis-:-ArsenalEngland20.01.27 22:00
ItalyComo 1907-:-PSGFrance20.01.27 22:00
EnglandMan United-:-BayernGermany20.01.27 22:00
GermanyRB Leipzig-:-ShakhtarUkraine20.01.27 22:00
NorwayViking FK-:-PSV EindhovenNetherlands20.01.27 22:00
FranceLens-:-Man CityEngland20.01.27 22:00
AustriaLASK-:-PortoPortugal27.01.27 22:00
ItalyAS Roma-:-LilleFrance27.01.27 22:00
SpainAtletico-:-FenerbahceTürkiye27.01.27 22:00
EnglandArsenal-:-Sabah FCAzerbaijan27.01.27 22:00
NetherlandsFeyenoord-:-RB LeipzigGermany27.01.27 22:00
GermanyBayern-:-Real BetisSpain27.01.27 22:00
EnglandMan City-:-Sporting CPPortugal27.01.27 22:00
FrancePSG-:-GalatasarayTürkiye27.01.27 22:00
NetherlandsPSV Eindhoven-:-VfB StuttgartGermany27.01.27 22:00
UkraineShakhtar-:-RealSpain27.01.27 22:00
BelgiumClub Brugge-:-Bodø/GlimtNorway27.01.27 22:00
SpainVillarreal-:-Man UnitedEngland27.01.27 22:00
GermanyBorussia D-:-AEKGreece27.01.27 22:00
EnglandLiverpool-:-LensFrance27.01.27 22:00
ItalyNapoli-:-Viking FKNorway27.01.27 22:00
Czech RepublicSlavia Praha-:-Aston VillaEngland27.01.27 22:00
SpainBarcelona-:-Como 1907Italy27.01.27 22:00
SlovakiaSlovan B-:-InterItaly27.01.27 22:00

Champions League 2026-27. Play-offs qualifying round

Champions League 2026-27. Third qualifying round

Champions League 2026-27. Second qualifying round

Champions League 2026-27. First qualifying round

Champions League: Links

UEFA Champions LeagueRSS - UEFA Champions League - Terrikon