Conference League 2023-24

Conference League 2023-24. Final

Olympiakos-:-Fiorentina29.05.24 22:00

Conference League 2023-24. Semi-finals

Conference League 2023-24. Quater-finals

Conference League 2023-24. Round of 16

Conference League 2023-24. Knockout round play-off

Conference League 2023-24. Group A

Conference League 2023-24. Group B

Conference League 2023-24. Group C

Conference League 2023-24. Group D

Conference League 2023-24. Group E

Conference League 2023-24. Group F

Conference League 2023-24. Group G

GWDLS-MPts
1. PAOK651016-1016
2. Frankfurt630311-79
3. Aberdeen613210-106
4. HJK60247-172

Conference League 2023-24. Group H

Conference League 2023-24. Play-offs qualifying round

Conference League 2023-24. Third qualifying round

AEK Larnaca1:1Maccabi Tel Aviv09.08.23
Maccabi Tel Aviv1:0AEK Larnaca17.08.23
Gent5:0Pogon09.08.23
Pogon2:1Gent17.08.23
Tobol1:0Derry City10.08.23
Derry City1:0
(5:6)
Tobol17.08.23
Struga3:1Swift Hesperange10.08.23
Swift Hesperange2:1Struga17.08.23
Sabah FC2:0Partizan10.08.23
Partizan2:0
(5:4)
Sabah FC17.08.23
Bodø/Glimt3:0Pyunik10.08.23
Pyunik0:3Bodø/Glimt17.08.23
Valmieras1:2Partizani10.08.23
Partizani1:0Valmieras17.08.23
Sepsi OSK1:1Aktobe10.08.23
Aktobe0:1Sepsi OSK17.08.23
Santa Coloma0:1AZ Alkmaar10.08.23
AZ Alkmaar2:0Santa Coloma17.08.23
Neftchi1:3Besiktas10.08.23
Besiktas2:1Neftchi17.08.23
Omonia1:0FC Midtjylland10.08.23
FC Midtjylland5:1Omonia17.08.23
Legia1:2Austria Wien10.08.23
Austria Wien3:5Legia17.08.23
Viktoria Plzen4:0Gzira United10.08.23
Gzira United0:2Viktoria Plzen17.08.23
Rosenborg BK2:1Hearts10.08.23
Hearts3:1Rosenborg BK17.08.23
Dila0:2APOEL10.08.23
APOEL1:0Dila17.08.23
Ħamrun Spartans1:6Ferencvaros10.08.23
Ferencvaros2:1Ħamrun Spartans17.08.23
Farul3:0Flora10.08.23
Flora0:2Farul16.08.23
Hapoel Beer-Sheva0:0Levski10.08.23
Levski2:1Hapoel Beer-Sheva17.08.23
NK Celje1:0Neman10.08.23
Neman1:4NK Celje17.08.23
Arouca2:1SK Brann10.08.23
SK Brann3:1Arouca17.08.23
Adana Demirspor5:1Osijek10.08.23
Osijek3:2Adana Demirspor17.08.23
B361:3HNK Rijeka10.08.23
HNK Rijeka2:0B3617.08.23
Twente2:0Riga FC10.08.23
Riga FC0:3Twente17.08.23
Fenerbahce3:1Maribor10.08.23
Maribor0:3Fenerbahce17.08.23
Club Brugge5:1KA Akureyri10.08.23
KA Akureyri1:5Club Brugge17.08.23
Lech2:1Spartak Trnava10.08.23
Spartak Trnava3:1Lech17.08.23
Aris1:0Dynamo10.08.23
Dynamo2:1
(6:5)
Aris17.08.23
Hibernian3:1Luzern10.08.23
Luzern2:2Hibernian17.08.23
FCSB0:0Nordsjælland10.08.23
Nordsjælland2:0FCSB17.08.23
Ballkani2:0Lincoln Red Imps10.08.23
Lincoln Red Imps1:3Ballkani17.08.23
Rapid Wien0:0Debreceni VSC10.08.23
Debreceni VSC0:5Rapid Wien17.08.23
HNK Hajduk0:0PAOK10.08.23
PAOK3:0HNK Hajduk17.08.23

Conference League 2023-24. Second qualifying round

Atlètic Club d`Escaldes0:1Partizani25.07.23
Partizani4:1Atlètic Club d`Escaldes01.08.23
TNS1:1Swift Hesperange25.07.23
Swift Hesperange3:2TNS01.08.23
Ħamrun Spartans2:1Dinamo Tbilisi25.07.23
Dinamo Tbilisi0:1Ħamrun Spartans03.08.23
Tre Penne0:3Valmieras25.07.23
Valmieras7:0Tre Penne01.08.23
Ballkani3:0Larne25.07.23
Larne1:4Ballkani03.08.23
Struga1:0Buducnost26.07.23
Buducnost3:4Struga01.08.23
FK RFS0:2Sabah FC26.07.23
Sabah FC2:1FK RFS03.08.23
FC Midtjylland2:0Progres26.07.23
Progres2:1FC Midtjylland03.08.23
CSKA 1948 Sofia0:1FCSB26.07.23
FCSB3:2CSKA 1948 Sofia03.08.23
Neman2:0Balzan26.07.23
Balzan0:0Neman01.08.23
Fenerbahce5:0Zimbru26.07.23
Zimbru0:4Fenerbahce01.08.23
Ordabasy2:2Legia27.07.23
Legia3:2Ordabasy03.08.23
Alashkert0:1Debreceni VSC27.07.23
Debreceni VSC1:2
(3:1)
Alashkert03.08.23
Inter dEscaldes2:1Hibernian27.07.23
Hibernian6:1Inter dEscaldes03.08.23
Ararat-Armenia1:1Aris27.07.23
Aris1:0Ararat-Armenia03.08.23
Bodø/Glimt3:0Bohemians 190527.07.23
Bohemians 19052:4Bodø/Glimt03.08.23
Gabala2:3Omonia27.07.23
Omonia4:1Gabala03.08.23
Ferencvaros4:0Shamrock Rovers27.07.23
Shamrock Rovers0:2Ferencvaros03.08.23
Gzira United2:0F91 Dudelange27.07.23
F91 Dudelange2:1Gzira United02.08.23
Djurgårdens1:2Luzern27.07.23
Luzern1:1Djurgårdens03.08.23
APOEL2:1Vojvodina27.07.23
Vojvodina1:2APOEL03.08.23
Kalmar FF1:2Pyunik27.07.23
Pyunik2:1Kalmar FF03.08.23
FK Auda1:1Spartak Trnava27.07.23
Spartak Trnava4:1FK Auda03.08.23
Viktoria Plzen0:0Drita27.07.23
Drita1:2Viktoria Plzen03.08.23
CSKA Sofia0:2Sepsi OSK27.07.23
Sepsi OSK4:0CSKA Sofia03.08.23
Torpedo Kutaisi1:4Aktobe27.07.23
Aktobe1:2Torpedo Kutaisi03.08.23
Kecskeméti TE2:1Riga FC27.07.23
Riga FC3:1Kecskeméti TE03.08.23
Farul3:2Urartu27.07.23
Urartu2:3Farul03.08.23
Vorskla2:1Dila27.07.23
Dila3:1Vorskla03.08.23
CFR Cluj1:1Adana Demirspor27.07.23
Adana Demirspor2:1CFR Cluj03.08.23
Basel1:3Tobol27.07.23
Tobol1:2Basel03.08.23
Differdange 031:1Maribor27.07.23
Maribor4:3Differdange 0303.08.23
Maccabi Tel Aviv3:0Petrocub27.07.23
Petrocub0:2Maccabi Tel Aviv03.08.23
PAOK0:0Beitar Jerusalem27.07.23
Beitar Jerusalem1:4PAOK03.08.23
KF Dukagjini0:1HNK Rijeka27.07.23
HNK Rijeka6:1KF Dukagjini03.08.23
NK Celje3:4Vitoria de Guimaraes27.07.23
Vitoria de Guimaraes0:1
(2:4)
NK Celje03.08.23
Hapoel Beer-Sheva1:0Panevėžys27.07.23
Panevėžys1:1Hapoel Beer-Sheva03.08.23
Besiktas3:1KF Tirana27.07.23
KF Tirana0:2Besiktas03.08.23
Osijek1:0Zalaegerszegi TE27.07.23
Zalaegerszegi TE1:2Osijek03.08.23
Twente1:0Hammarby27.07.23
Hammarby1:1Twente03.08.23
KA Akureyri3:1Dundalk27.07.23
Dundalk2:2KA Akureyri03.08.23
Club Brugge3:0Aarhus27.07.23
Aarhus1:0Club Brugge03.08.23
B362:1Haverfordwest County27.07.23
Haverfordwest County1:1B3603.08.23
Torpedo-BelAZ2:3AEK Larnaca27.07.23
AEK Larnaca1:1Torpedo-BelAZ02.08.23
Gent5:1MSK Žilina27.07.23
MSK Žilina2:5Gent03.08.23
Lech3:1Kauno Žalgiris27.07.23
Kauno Žalgiris1:2Lech03.08.23
Austria Wien1:0Borac27.07.23
Borac1:2Austria Wien03.08.23
Derry City2:1KuPS27.07.23
KuPS3:3Derry City03.08.23
Linfield FC2:5Pogon27.07.23
Pogon3:2Linfield FC03.08.23
Sutjeska2:0Santa Coloma27.07.23
Santa Coloma3:0Sutjeska03.08.23
FK Željezničar2:2Neftchi27.07.23
Neftchi2:0FK Željezničar03.08.23
Crusaders2:2Rosenborg BK27.07.23
Rosenborg BK3:2Crusaders03.08.23
KF Shkupi0:2Levski27.07.23
Levski1:0KF Shkupi03.08.23

Conference League 2023-24. First qualifying round

F91 Dudelange2:1St Patrick`s Athletic12.07.23
St Patrick`s Athletic2:3F91 Dudelange20.07.23
B360:0Paide12.07.23
Paide0:2B3620.07.23
Tobol2:1Honka13.07.23
Honka0:0Tobol20.07.23
Ararat-Armenia1:1Egnatia13.07.23
Egnatia4:4
(2:4)
Ararat-Armenia20.07.23
Inter dEscaldes2:1Vikingur Gota13.07.23
Vikingur Gota1:1Inter dEscaldes20.07.23
Pyunik2:0Narva Trans13.07.23
Narva Trans0:3Pyunik20.07.23
MSK Žilina2:1Levadia13.07.23
Levadia1:2MSK Žilina20.07.23
Makedonija Gjorče Petrov0:1FK RFS13.07.23
FK RFS4:1Makedonija Gjorče Petrov20.07.23
FCB Magpies0:0Dundalk13.07.23
Dundalk3:1FCB Magpies20.07.23
Haka2:2Crusaders13.07.23
Crusaders1:0Haka20.07.23
Panevėžys2:2Milsami13.07.23
Milsami0:1Panevėžys20.07.23
NK Domzale1:4Balzan13.07.23
Balzan1:3NK Domzale18.07.23
Torpedo Kutaisi2:2FK Sarajevo13.07.23
FK Sarajevo1:1
(2:4)
Torpedo Kutaisi20.07.23
Alashkert1:1FK Arsenal Tivat13.07.23
FK Arsenal Tivat1:6Alashkert20.07.23
Riga FC2:0Vikingur13.07.23
Vikingur1:0Riga FC20.07.23
KF Dukagjini2:1Europa FC13.07.23
Europa FC2:3KF Dukagjini20.07.23
FC Hegelmann0:5KF Shkupi13.07.23
KF Shkupi0:0FC Hegelmann20.07.23
Gzira United2:2Glentoran13.07.23
Glentoran1:1
(13:14)
Gzira United20.07.23
Progres2:2Gjilani13.07.23
Gjilani0:2Progres20.07.23
DAC 19042:1Dila13.07.23
Dila2:0DAC 190420.07.23
Penybont F.C.1:1Santa Coloma13.07.23
Santa Coloma2:0Penybont F.C.20.07.23
Vaduz1:2Neman13.07.23
Neman1:1Vaduz20.07.23
KF Tirana1:1Dinamo Batumi13.07.23
Dinamo Batumi1:2KF Tirana20.07.23
KA Akureyri2:0Connahs Quay13.07.23
Connahs Quay0:2KA Akureyri20.07.23
Shkendija1:0Haverfordwest County13.07.23
Haverfordwest County1:0
(3:2)
Shkendija20.07.23
HB Torshavn0:0Derry City13.07.23
Derry City1:0HB Torshavn20.07.23
Sutjeska1:0S.S. Cosmos13.07.23
S.S. Cosmos1:1Sutjeska20.07.23
FK Željezničar2:2Dinamo Minsk13.07.23
Dinamo Minsk1:2FK Željezničar20.07.23
La Fiorita1:1Zimbru13.07.23
Zimbru1:0La Fiorita20.07.23
Linfield FC3:1Vllaznia13.07.23
Vllaznia1:0Linfield FC20.07.23
Maribor1:1Birkirkara13.07.23
Birkirkara1:2Maribor20.07.23