Kazakhstan - Premier League: Standings more

PWDLF-APts
1. Kairat430110-29
2. Astana32108-37
3. Tobol32105-17
4. Shakhter Karagandy32013-36
5. Kaysar21102-14
6. Taraz31115-54
7. Ordabasy41124-54
8. Zhetysu31112-34
9. Kyzylzhar21013-53
10. Caspiy30032-70
11. Okzhetpes40041-100
Table-LED

Kazakhstan - Premier League: Matches more

Zhetysu-:-Ordabasy05.07.20 14:00
Caspiy-:-Kairat05.07.20 15:00
Taraz-:-Kyzylzhar05.07.20 15:00
Shakhter Karagandy-:-Kaysar05.07.20 15:00
Tobol-:-Astana05.07.20 16:00
Kyzylzhar-:-Shakhter Karagandy11.07.20 15:00
Kairat-:-Tobol11.07.20 15:00
Ordabasy-:-Caspiy11.07.20 15:00
Kaysar-:-Zhetysu11.07.20 15:00
Astana-:-Okzhetpes11.07.20 15:00
Tobol-:-Ordabasy15.07.20 15:00
Kairat-:-Astana15.07.20 15:00
Zhetysu-:-Kyzylzhar15.07.20 15:00
Taraz-:-Okzhetpes15.07.20 15:00
Caspiy-:-Kaysar15.07.20 15:00
Astana-:-Taraz19.07.20 15:00
Kaysar-:-Tobol19.07.20 15:00
Ordabasy-:-Kairat19.07.20 15:00
Okzhetpes-:-Shakhter Karagandy19.07.20 15:00
Kyzylzhar-:-Caspiy19.07.20 15:00
All results and schedule

Kazakhstan - Premier League: Top Scorers more

bigmir)net TOP 100