Poland - Ekstraklasa: Standings more

PWDLF-APts
1. Lech44009-112
2. Jagiellonia43015-19
3. Piast43017-59
4. Zaglebie L53027-69
5. Lechia42204-18
6. Korona52217-68
7. Legia42116-57
8. Gornik Zabrze41306-46
9. Wisla41213-35
10. Slask41125-54
11. Miedz51134-84
12. Arka40311-33
13. Zaglebie S41035-83
14. Wisla Plock40224-62
15. Cracovia50232-72
16. Pogon40131-71
Table-LED

Poland - Ekstraklasa: Matches more

Slask0:1Lech05.08.18
Miedz1:3Gornik Zabrze05.08.18
Jagiellonia1:0Wisla05.08.18
Cracovia0:0Arka06.08.18
Lechia2:0Miedz10.08.18
Wisla1:1Wisla Plock10.08.18
Pogon1:1Cracovia11.08.18
Arka1:1Gornik Zabrze11.08.18
Piast1:3Legia12.08.18
Lech4:0Zaglebie S12.08.18
Zaglebie L0:2Jagiellonia12.08.18
Korona2:1Slask13.08.18
Cracovia0:1Zaglebie L17.08.18
Miedz1:1Korona17.08.18
Wisla Plock-:-Arka18.08.18 18:00
Legia-:-Zaglebie S18.08.18 20:30
Gornik Zabrze-:-Lechia19.08.18 15:30
Lech-:-Wisla19.08.18 18:00
Jagiellonia-:-Piast19.08.18 18:00
Slask-:-Pogon20.08.18 18:00
Piast-:-Cracovia24.08.18 18:00
Korona-:-Arka24.08.18 20:30
Pogon-:-Lechia25.08.18 18:00
Legia-:-Wisla Plock25.08.18 20:30
Wisla-:-Gornik Zabrze26.08.18 15:30
Zaglebie L-:-Lech26.08.18 18:00
Jagiellonia-:-Miedz26.08.18 18:00
Zaglebie S-:-Slask27.08.18 18:00
All results and schedule

Poland - Ekstraklasa: Top Scorers more

Player Team Goals P Avg
1. Tuszynski Zaglebie L 3 3 1.00
2. Jukic Korona 3 4 0.75
3. Tomczyk Lech 2 2 1.00
4. Tiba Lech 2 3 0.67
5. Swiderski Jagiellonia 2 3 0.67
6. Soriano Korona 2 3 0.67
7. Valencia Joel Piast 2 3 0.67
8. Suarez Gornik Zabrze 2 3 0.67
9. Starzynski Zaglebie L 2 3 0.67
10. Wrzesinski Zaglebie S 2 3 0.67
11. Kante Legia 2 4 0.50
12. Ondrasek Wisla 2 4 0.50
13. Bezjak Jagiellonia 2 4 0.50
14. Paixao Flavio Lechia 2 4 0.50
15. Gorski Korona 2 4 0.50
16. Celeban Slask 2 4 0.50
Top Scorers
bigmir)net TOP 100