Лига Европы 2015-16

Лига Европы 2015-16. Квалификационный 3-й раунд

Яблонец0:1Копенгаген29.07.15
Кайрат2:1Абердин30.07.15
Эльфсборг2:1Оддс30.07.15
ПАОК1:0Спартак Тр.30.07.15
Штурм2:3Рубин30.07.15
Слован Л2:1Хапоэль К-Ш30.07.15
Аполлон1:1Габала30.07.15
АИК1:3Атромитос30.07.15
Райндорф Альтах2:1Гимарайнш30.07.15
Краснодар2:0Слован Б30.07.15
Цюрих0:1Динамо Мн30.07.15
Жилина2:0Ворскла30.07.15
АЗ2:0Истанбул Башакшекир30.07.15
Тун0:0Вадуц30.07.15
Тыргу-Муреш0:3Сент-Этьен30.07.15
Дебрецен2:3Русенборг30.07.15
Кукес-:-Легия30.07.15 21:00
Работнички1:0Трабзонспор30.07.15
Брондбю0:0Омония30.07.15
Бордо3:0АЕК Ларнака30.07.15
Шарлеруа0:2Заря30.07.15
Стандард2:1Железничар30.07.15
Вест Хэм2:2Астра30.07.15
Атлетик Б2:0Интер Баку30.07.15
Белененсиш2:1Гетеборг30.07.15
Сампдория0:4Войводина30.07.15
Хайдук2:0Стремсгодсет30.07.15
Саутгемптон3:0Витесс30.07.15
Вольфсберг0:1Боруссия Д30.07.15
Ворскла-:-Жилина06.08.15 20:00
Динамо Мн-:-Цюрих06.08.15 22:00
Абердин-:-Кайрат06.08.15 22:00
Истанбул Башакшекир-:-АЗ06.08.15 22:00
АЕК Ларнака-:-Бордо06.08.15 22:00
Спартак Тр.-:-ПАОК06.08.15 22:00
Сент-Этьен-:-Тыргу-Муреш06.08.15 22:00
Русенборг-:-Дебрецен06.08.15 22:00
Копенгаген-:-Яблонец06.08.15 22:00
Вадуц-:-Тун06.08.15 22:00
Гетеборг-:-Белененсиш06.08.15 22:00
Войводина-:-Сампдория06.08.15 22:00
Легия-:-Кукес06.08.15 22:00
Заря-:-Шарлеруа06.08.15 22:00
Рубин-:-Штурм06.08.15 22:00
Оддс-:-Эльфсборг06.08.15 22:00
Витесс-:-Саутгемптон06.08.15 22:00
Хапоэль К-Ш-:-Слован Л06.08.15 22:00
Габала-:-Аполлон06.08.15 22:00
Боруссия Д-:-Вольфсберг06.08.15 22:00
Атромитос-:-АИК06.08.15 22:00
Железничар-:-Стандард06.08.15 22:00
Астра-:-Вест Хэм06.08.15 22:00
Интер Баку-:-Атлетик Б06.08.15 22:00
Трабзонспор-:-Работнички06.08.15 22:00
Омония-:-Брондбю06.08.15 22:00
Гимарайнш-:-Райндорф Альтах06.08.15 22:00
Стремсгодсет-:-Хайдук06.08.15 22:00
Слован Б-:-Краснодар06.08.15 22:00

Лига Европы 2015-16. Квалификационный 2-й раунд

Кайрат3:0Алашкерт16.07.15
Елгава1:0Работнички16.07.15
Дачия1:2Жилина16.07.15
Рандерс0:0Эльфсборг16.07.15
Сконто2:2Дебрецен16.07.15
Шахтёр Солигорск0:1Вольфсберг16.07.15
Берое0:1Брондбю16.07.15
Хапоэль Б-Ш1:1Тун16.07.15
АИК2:0Ширак16.07.15
Млада1:2Стремсгодсет16.07.15
Черно Море1:1Динамо Мн16.07.15
Аполлон4:0Тракай16.07.15
Копер3:2Хайдук16.07.15
Кукес0:1Младост16.07.15
Шарлеруа5:1Бейтар16.07.15
Вадуц3:1Нымме Калью16.07.15
Копенгаген2:0Ньютаун16.07.15
Локомотива2:1ПАОК16.07.15
Трабзонспор1:0Дифферданж16.07.15
Спартак Тр.2:1Линфилд16.07.15
Слован Б1:0ЮСД16.07.15
Ференцварош0:1Железничар16.07.15
Войводина3:0Спартак Ю.16.07.15
Ягеллония0:0Омония16.07.15
Чукарички1:0Габала16.07.15
Шленск0:0Гетеборг16.07.15
Инвернесс0:1Астра16.07.15
Вест Хэм1:0Биркиркара16.07.15
Шэмрок Роверс0:2Оддс16.07.15
Легия1:0Ботошани16.07.15
Риека0:3Абердин16.07.15
Рейкьявик0:1Русенборг16.07.15
Хабнарфьордюр1:2Интер Баку16.07.15
Эльфсборг1:0Рандерс21.07.15
Ширак0:2АИК23.07.15
Алашкерт2:1Кайрат23.07.15
Динамо Мн4:0Черно Море23.07.15
Дебрецен9:2Сконто23.07.15
Железничар2:0Ференцварош23.07.15
Спартак Ю.1:1Войводина23.07.15
Нымме Калью0:2Вадуц23.07.15
Омония1:0Ягеллония23.07.15
Интер Баку2:2Хабнарфьордюр23.07.15
Габала2:0Чукарички23.07.15
Брондбю0:0Берое23.07.15
Оддс2:1Шэмрок Роверс23.07.15
ПАОК6:0Локомотива23.07.15
Русенборг3:0Рейкьявик23.07.15
ЮСД1:5Слован Б23.07.15
Ботошани0:3Легия23.07.15
Стремсгодсет0:1Млада23.07.15
Дифферданж1:2Трабзонспор23.07.15
Бейтар1:4Шарлеруа23.07.15
Тракай0:0Аполлон23.07.15
Гетеборг2:0Шленск23.07.15
Хайдук4:1Копер23.07.15
Тун2:1Хапоэль Б-Ш23.07.15
Жилина4:2Дачия23.07.15
Ньютаун1:3Копенгаген23.07.15
Работнички2:0Елгава23.07.15
Астра0:0Инвернесс23.07.15
Младост2:4Кукес23.07.15
Вольфсберг2:0Шахтёр Солигорск23.07.15
Абердин2:2Риека23.07.15
Линфилд1:3Спартак Тр.23.07.15
Биркиркара1:0
(3:5)
Вест Хэм23.07.15

Лига Европы 2015-16. Квалификационный 1-й раунд

Бальцан0:2Железничар30.06.15
Прогрес0:0Шэмрок Роверс30.06.15
Ренова0:1Дачия30.06.15
Ордабасы0:0Бейтар02.07.15
Ширак2:0Зриньски02.07.15
Алашкерт1:0Сент-Джонстон02.07.15
Круоя0:1Ягеллония02.07.15
Лачи1:1Интер Баку02.07.15
Атлантас0:2Берое02.07.15
Динамо Тб.2:1Габала02.07.15
Актобе0:1Нымме Калью02.07.15
Кукес2:0Торпедо-БелАЗ02.07.15
Флора1:0Работнички02.07.15
Динамо Б.1:0Омония02.07.15
Олимпик С.1:1Спартак Тр.02.07.15
Сконто2:1Сент-Патрикс02.07.15
Сан-Хулиа0:1Рандерс02.07.15
Елгава1:1Литекс02.07.15
СИК0:1Хабнарфьордюр02.07.15
Лахти2:2Эльфсборг02.07.15
ВПС2:2АИК02.07.15
Нефтчи2:2Младост02.07.15
Дебрецен3:0Сутьеска02.07.15
Калев1:1Хайдук02.07.15
Шериф0:3Оддс02.07.15
Дифферданж3:1Бала Таун02.07.15
Брондбю9:0Ювенес-Догана02.07.15
Тракай3:0Торсхавн02.07.15
Стремсгодсет3:1Партизани02.07.15
Саксан0:2Аполлон02.07.15
Ботошани1:1Цхинвали02.07.15
Колледж Европа0:6Слован Б02.07.15
Эйрбас Бротон1:3Локомотива02.07.15
Гоу Эхед Иглс1:1Ференцварош02.07.15
Домжале0:1Чукарички02.07.15
Викингур0:2Русенборг02.07.15
Целе0:1Шленск02.07.15
Ньютаун2:1Валлетта02.07.15
Будучность1:3Спартак Ю.02.07.15
МТК0:0Войводина02.07.15
Ла Фиорита0:5Вадуц02.07.15
Гленавон1:2Шахтёр Солигорск02.07.15
Линфилд2:0Рунавик02.07.15
Корк Сити1:1Рейкьявик02.07.15
ЮСД1:0Ф91 Дюделанж02.07.15
Црвена Звезда0:2Кайрат02.07.15
Вест Хэм3:0Лузитанос02.07.15
Биркиркара0:0Улисс02.07.15
Гленторан1:4Жилина02.07.15
Шкендия1:1Абердин02.07.15
Викингур Р.0:1Копер02.07.15
Шэмрок Роверс3:0Прогрес07.07.15
Кайрат2:1Црвена Звезда09.07.15
Дачия4:1Ренова09.07.15
Сутьеска2:0Дебрецен09.07.15
Спартак Ю.0:0Будучность09.07.15
Ф91 Дюделанж2:1ЮСД09.07.15
Габала2:0Динамо Тб.09.07.15
Нымме Калью0:0Актобе09.07.15
Торпедо-БелАЗ0:0Кукес09.07.15
Омония2:0Динамо Б.09.07.15
Интер Баку0:0Лачи09.07.15
Эльфсборг5:0Лахти09.07.15
Улисс1:3Биркиркара09.07.15
Цхинвали1:3Ботошани09.07.15
Шахтёр Солигорск3:0Гленавон09.07.15
Берое3:1Атлантас09.07.15
Оддс0:0Шериф09.07.15
Бейтар2:1Ордабасы09.07.15
Русенборг0:0Викингур09.07.15
Хайдук6:2Калев09.07.15
Аполлон2:0Саксан09.07.15
АИК4:0ВПС09.07.15
Слован Б3:0Колледж Европа09.07.15
Рандерс3:0Сан-Хулиа09.07.15
Жилина3:0Гленторан09.07.15
Лузитанос0:1Вест Хэм09.07.15
Зриньски2:1Ширак09.07.15
Локомотива2:2Эйрбас Бротон09.07.15
Литекс2:2Елгава09.07.15
Вадуц5:1Ла Фиорита09.07.15
Рунавик4:3Линфилд09.07.15
Бала Таун2:1Дифферданж09.07.15
Работнички2:0Флора09.07.15
Партизани0:1Стремсгодсет09.07.15
Шленск3:1Целе09.07.15
Спартак Тр.0:0Олимпик С.09.07.15
Копер2:2Викингур Р.09.07.15
Ювенес-Догана0:2Брондбю09.07.15
Ференцварош4:1Гоу Эхед Иглс09.07.15
Чукарички0:0Домжале09.07.15
Войводина3:1МТК09.07.15
Ягеллония8:0Круоя09.07.15
Младост1:1Нефтчи09.07.15
Валлетта1:2Ньютаун09.07.15
Абердин0:0Шкендия09.07.15
Торсхавн1:4Тракай09.07.15
Сент-Джонстон2:1Алашкерт09.07.15
Сент-Патрикс0:2Сконто09.07.15
Рейкьявик2:1Корк Сити09.07.15
Железничар1:0Бальцан09.07.15
Хабнарфьордюр1:0СИК09.07.15

Лига Европы: Ссылки

Лига Европы RSS - Лига Европы - Terrikon

загрузка...
Rambler's Top100