БАТЭ : Матчи
Страна :
Беларусь Город :
BorisovСтадион :
Borisov ArenaВместимость :
13126
02.12.2023 |
BLR |
Шахтер Солигорск |
3:0 |
БАТЭ |
16.03.2024 |
BLR |
Минск |
0:1 |
БАТЭ |
30.03.2024 |
BLR |
Нафтан |
-:- |
БАТЭ |
05.04.2024 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
-:- |
Гомель |
12.04.2024 |
BLR |
Торпедо-БелАЗ |
-:- |
БАТЭ |
2024, Чемпионат Беларуси
30.11.2024 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
-:- |
Сморгонь |
23.11.2024 |
BLR |
Динамо Минск |
-:- |
БАТЭ |
08.11.2024 |
BLR |
Динамо Брест |
-:- |
БАТЭ |
01.11.2024 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
-:- |
Неман |
25.10.2024 |
BLR |
Слуцк |
-:- |
БАТЭ |
18.10.2024 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
-:- |
Арсенал Дз |
04.10.2024 |
BLR |
Славия |
-:- |
БАТЭ |
27.09.2024 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
-:- |
Шахтер Солигорск |
20.09.2024 |
BLR |
Ислочь |
-:- |
БАТЭ |
13.09.2024 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
-:- |
Витебск |
30.08.2024 |
BLR |
Днепр Могилев |
-:- |
БАТЭ |
23.08.2024 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
-:- |
Торпедо-БелАЗ |
16.08.2024 |
BLR |
Гомель |
-:- |
БАТЭ |
09.08.2024 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
-:- |
Нафтан |
02.08.2024 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
-:- |
Минск |
05.07.2024 |
BLR |
Сморгонь |
-:- |
БАТЭ |
28.06.2024 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
-:- |
Динамо Минск |
21.06.2024 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
-:- |
Динамо Брест |
14.06.2024 |
BLR |
Неман |
-:- |
БАТЭ |
30.05.2024 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
-:- |
Слуцк |
24.05.2024 |
BLR |
Арсенал Дз |
-:- |
БАТЭ |
17.05.2024 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
-:- |
Славия |
09.05.2024 |
BLR |
Шахтер Солигорск |
-:- |
БАТЭ |
01.05.2024 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
-:- |
Ислочь |
26.04.2024 |
BLR |
Витебск |
-:- |
БАТЭ |
19.04.2024 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
-:- |
Днепр Могилев |
12.04.2024 |
BLR |
Торпедо-БелАЗ |
-:- |
БАТЭ |
05.04.2024 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
-:- |
Гомель |
30.03.2024 |
BLR |
Нафтан |
-:- |
БАТЭ |
16.03.2024 |
BLR |
Минск |
0:1 |
БАТЭ |
2023, Чемпионат Беларуси
02.12.2023 |
BLR |
Шахтер Солигорск |
3:0 |
БАТЭ |
26.11.2023 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
3:2 |
Неман |
12.11.2023 |
BLR |
Нафтан |
0:7 |
БАТЭ |
02.11.2023 |
BLR |
Динамо Минск |
0:1 |
БАТЭ |
29.10.2023 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
4:3 |
Слуцк |
25.10.2023 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
1:2 |
Минск |
21.10.2023 |
BLR |
Славия |
0:2 |
БАТЭ |
07.10.2023 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
1:2 |
Ислочь |
03.10.2023 |
BLR |
Энергетик-БГУ |
1:0 |
БАТЭ |
30.09.2023 |
BLR |
Торпедо-БелАЗ |
1:1 |
БАТЭ |
26.09.2023 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
1:2 |
Гомель |
22.09.2023 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
2:1 |
Белшина |
17.09.2023 |
BLR |
Сморгонь |
1:2 |
БАТЭ |
03.09.2023 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
4:0 |
Динамо Брест |
2023-24, Лига конференций
31.08.2023 |
CNL |
БАТЭ |
1:0 |
Балкани |
24.08.2023 |
CNL |
Балкани |
4:1 |
БАТЭ |
2023-24, Лига Европы
17.08.2023 |
EL |
БАТЭ |
2:2 |
Шериф |
10.08.2023 |
EL |
Шериф |
5:1 |
БАТЭ |
2023-24, Лига Чемпионов
01.08.2023 |
CL |
БАТЭ |
3:5 |
Арис Лимасол |
26.07.2023 |
CL |
Арис Лимасол |
6:2 |
БАТЭ |
18.07.2023 |
CL |
БАТЭ |
2:0 |
Партизани |
11.07.2023 |
CL |
Партизани |
1:1 |
БАТЭ |
2023, Чемпионат Беларуси
06.07.2023 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
2:0 |
Шахтер Солигорск |
01.07.2023 |
BLR |
Неман |
0:1 |
БАТЭ |
25.06.2023 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
1:2 |
Нафтан |
04.06.2023 |
BLR |
Слуцк |
1:0 |
БАТЭ |
24.05.2023 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
1:1 |
Славия |
20.05.2023 |
BLR |
Ислочь |
1:1 |
БАТЭ |
14.05.2023 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
1:2 |
Торпедо-БелАЗ |
06.05.2023 |
BLR |
Белшина |
0:3 |
БАТЭ |
29.04.2023 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
2:0 |
Сморгонь |
23.04.2023 |
BLR |
Динамо Брест |
1:2 |
БАТЭ |
15.04.2023 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
1:3 |
Динамо Минск |
08.04.2023 |
BLR |
Минск |
2:2 |
БАТЭ |
02.04.2023 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
1:1 |
Энергетик-БГУ |
18.03.2023 |
BLR |
Гомель |
0:2 |
БАТЭ |
2022, Чемпионат Беларуси
12.11.2022 |
BLR |
Арсенал Дз |
0:2 |
БАТЭ |
06.11.2022 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
3:2 |
Минск |
29.10.2022 |
BLR |
Энергетик-БГУ |
0:2 |
БАТЭ |
24.10.2022 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
2:1 |
Неман |
20.10.2022 |
BLR |
Ислочь |
0:0 |
БАТЭ |
15.10.2022 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
4:1 |
Динамо Бр |
08.10.2022 |
BLR |
Слуцк |
0:0 |
БАТЭ |
01.10.2022 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
1:1 |
Торпедо-БелАЗ |
16.09.2022 |
BLR |
Витебск |
1:1 |
БАТЭ |
10.09.2022 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
0:0 |
Динамо Мн |
04.09.2022 |
BLR |
Гомель |
0:1 |
БАТЭ |
28.08.2022 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
0:2 |
Шахтер |
21.08.2022 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
2:1 |
Днепр Могилев |
14.08.2022 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
2:2 |
Белшина |
07.08.2022 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
4:0 |
Славия М |
2022-23, Лига конференций
28.07.2022 |
CNL |
Конияспор |
2:0 |
БАТЭ |
21.07.2022 |
CNL |
БАТЭ |
0:3 |
Конияспор |
2022, Чемпионат Беларуси
15.07.2022 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
1:2 |
Арсенал Дз |
09.07.2022 |
BLR |
Минск |
2:2 |
БАТЭ |
03.07.2022 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
1:1 |
Энергетик-БГУ |
29.06.2022 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
4:0 |
Слуцк |
25.06.2022 |
BLR |
Неман |
0:0 |
БАТЭ |
18.06.2022 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
0:1 |
Ислочь |
28.05.2022 |
BLR |
Динамо Бр |
0:3 |
БАТЭ |
13.05.2022 |
BLR |
Торпедо-БелАЗ |
0:0 |
БАТЭ |
08.05.2022 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
2:1 |
Витебск |
30.04.2022 |
BLR |
Динамо Мн |
2:2 |
БАТЭ |
22.04.2022 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
2:1 |
Гомель |
16.04.2022 |
BLR |
Шахтер |
0:1 |
БАТЭ |
10.04.2022 |
BLR |
Днепр Могилев |
0:3 |
БАТЭ |
02.04.2022 |
BLR |
Белшина |
0:3 |
БАТЭ |
20.03.2022 |
BLR |
Славия М |
0:3 |
БАТЭ |
2021, Чемпионат Беларуси
28.11.2021 |
BLR |
БАТЭ |
4:0 |
Витебск |
20.11.2021 |
BLR |
Торпедо-БелАЗ |
0:3 |
БАТЭ |