Uzhhorod : Games
2021-22, Ukraine - 1st Division
21.05.2022 | UKR1 | Olimpik Donetsk | -:- | Uzhhorod |
13.05.2022 | UKR1 | Uzhhorod | -:- | Alliance |
06.05.2022 | UKR1 | Podillya | -:- | Uzhhorod |
29.04.2022 | UKR1 | Uzhhorod | -:- | Agrobiznes |
22.04.2022 | UKR1 | Kremin | -:- | Uzhhorod |
15.04.2022 | UKR1 | Uzhhorod | -:- | Hirnyk-Sport |
09.04.2022 | UKR1 | Nyva Ternopil | -:- | Uzhhorod |
02.04.2022 | UKR1 | Uzhhorod | -:- | Kryvbas |
26.03.2022 | UKR1 | Polissya | -:- | Uzhhorod |
19.03.2022 | UKR1 | Uzhhorod | -:- | Kramatorsk |
28.11.2021 | UKR1 | VPK-Agro | 1:1 | Uzhhorod |
20.11.2021 | UKR1 | Uzhhorod | 1:0 | Volyn |
15.11.2021 | UKR1 | Obolon | 0:1 | Uzhhorod |
07.11.2021 | UKR1 | Uzhhorod | 0:2 | Metalist |
30.10.2021 | UKR1 | Prykarpattya | 3:1 | Uzhhorod |
24.10.2021 | UKR1 | Uzhhorod | 1:3 | Olimpik Donetsk |
17.10.2021 | UKR1 | Alliance | 2:3 | Uzhhorod |
12.10.2021 | UKR1 | Uzhhorod | 0:1 | Podillya |
07.10.2021 | UKR1 | Agrobiznes | 1:1 | Uzhhorod |
02.10.2021 | UKR1 | Uzhhorod | 2:0 | Kremin |
26.09.2021 | UKR1 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0:0 | Uzhhorod |
20.09.2021 | UKR1 | Uzhhorod | 0:2 | Nyva Ternopil |
12.09.2021 | UKR1 | Kryvbas | 5:0 | Uzhhorod |
05.09.2021 | UKR1 | Uzhhorod | 0:2 | Polissya |
28.08.2021 | UKR1 | Kramatorsk | 3:2 | Uzhhorod |
22.08.2021 | UKR1 | Uzhhorod | 1:3 | VPK-Agro |
2021-22, Ukraine - Cup
18.08.2021 | UKCP | Uzhhorod | 0:1 | Nyva Ternopil |
2021-22, Ukraine - 1st Division
13.08.2021 | UKR1 | Volyn | 1:1 | Uzhhorod |
09.08.2021 | UKR1 | Uzhhorod | 0:2 | Obolon |
01.08.2021 | UKR1 | Metalist | 3:1 | Uzhhorod |
24.07.2021 | UKR1 | Uzhhorod | 0:6 | Prykarpattya |
2020-21, Ukraine - 2nd Division
11.06.2021 | UKR2 | Volyn-2 | 1:1 | Uzhhorod |
04.06.2021 | UKR2 | Uzhhorod | 3:0 | Karpaty |
30.05.2021 | UKR2 | Epitsentr | 0:0 | Uzhhorod |
22.05.2021 | UKR2 | Uzhhorod | 2:1 | Rubikon |
15.05.2021 | UKR2 | Karpaty Halych | 0:3 | Uzhhorod |
08.05.2021 | UKR2 | Chernihiv | 1:2 | Uzhhorod |
26.04.2021 | UKR2 | Uzhhorod | 3:1 | Podillya |
19.04.2021 | UKR2 | Nyva V | 4:1 | Uzhhorod |
14.04.2021 | UKR2 | Uzhhorod | 3:0 | Chayka Kyiv region |
09.04.2021 | UKR2 | Uzhhorod | 3:2 | Bukovyna |
03.04.2021 | UKR2 | Dinaz | 1:1 | Uzhhorod |
28.03.2021 | UKR2 | Uzhhorod | 4:2 | Obolon-2 |
23.03.2021 | UKR2 | Uzhhorod | 2:0 | Epitsentr |
18.03.2021 | UKR2 | Uzhhorod | 3:0 | Volyn-2 |
26.11.2020 | UKR2 | Rubikon | 1:4 | Uzhhorod |
21.11.2020 | UKR2 | Karpaty | 0:5 | Uzhhorod |
30.10.2020 | UKR2 | Uzhhorod | 0:3 | Karpaty Halych |
24.10.2020 | UKR2 | Uzhhorod | 1:1 | Chernihiv |
10.10.2020 | UKR2 | Podillya | 2:1 | Uzhhorod |
04.10.2020 | UKR2 | Uzhhorod | 2:1 | Nyva V |
27.09.2020 | UKR2 | Chayka Kyiv region | 1:2 | Uzhhorod |
20.09.2020 | UKR2 | Bukovyna | 0:1 | Uzhhorod |
2020-21, Ukraine - Cup
16.09.2020 | UKCP | Uzhhorod | 0:1 | Agrobiznes |
2020-21, Ukraine - 2nd Division
11.09.2020 | UKR2 | Uzhhorod | 2:1 | Dinaz |
06.09.2020 | UKR2 | Obolon-2 | 0:1 | Uzhhorod |
2020-21, Ukraine - Cup
29.08.2020 | UKCP | Uzhhorod | 2:0 | Bukovyna |
2019-20, Ukraine - 2nd Division
23.05.2020 | UKR2 | Uzhhorod | -:- | Polissya |
16.05.2020 | UKR2 | Nyva Ternopil | -:- | Uzhhorod |
10.05.2020 | UKR2 | Uzhhorod | -:- | Obolon-2 |
02.05.2020 | UKR2 | Nyva V | -:- | Uzhhorod |
25.04.2020 | UKR2 | Uzhhorod | -:- | Bukovyna |
17.04.2020 | UKR2 | Chayka Kyiv region | -:- | Uzhhorod |
11.04.2020 | UKR2 | Uzhhorod | -:- | Podillya |
04.04.2020 | UKR2 | Kalush | -:- | Uzhhorod |
28.03.2020 | UKR2 | Uzhhorod | -:- | Dinaz |
22.03.2020 | UKR2 | Veres | -:- | Uzhhorod |
24.11.2019 | UKR2 | Dinaz | 3:2 | Uzhhorod |
16.11.2019 | UKR2 | Uzhhorod | 0:4 | Nyva Ternopil |
11.11.2019 | UKR2 | Obolon-2 | 4:0 | Uzhhorod |
27.10.2019 | UKR2 | Uzhhorod | 0:2 | Nyva V |
23.10.2019 | UKR2 | Chayka Kyiv region | 2:0 | Uzhhorod |
19.10.2019 | UKR2 | Veres | 3:0 | Uzhhorod |
13.10.2019 | UKR2 | Podillya | 3:0 | Uzhhorod |
09.10.2019 | UKR2 | Uzhhorod | 1:0 | Kalush |
05.10.2019 | UKR2 | Polissya | 0:0 | Uzhhorod |
30.09.2019 | UKR2 | Uzhhorod | 1:0 | Bukovyna |
25.09.2019 | UKR2 | Nyva V | 2:2 | Uzhhorod |
22.09.2019 | UKR2 | Uzhhorod | 2:4 | Dinaz |
18.09.2019 | UKR2 | Nyva Ternopil | 0:0 | Uzhhorod |
13.09.2019 | UKR2 | Uzhhorod | 3:1 | Obolon-2 |
31.08.2019 | UKR2 | Uzhhorod | 2:1 | Chayka Kyiv region |
24.08.2019 | UKR2 | Uzhhorod | 1:2 | Veres |
2019-20, Ukraine - Cup
20.08.2019 | UKCP | Alliance | 2:0 | Uzhhorod |
2019-20, Ukraine - 2nd Division
16.08.2019 | UKR2 | Uzhhorod | 0:0 | Podillya |
11.08.2019 | UKR2 | Kalush | 2:1 | Uzhhorod |
03.08.2019 | UKR2 | Uzhhorod | 1:2 | Polissya |
27.07.2019 | UKR2 | Bukovyna | 1:3 | Uzhhorod |