Ukraine - 2nd Division: Standings more

Group A

PWDLF-APts
1. Karpaty Lviv18160246-748
2. Livyy bereh19151347-1446
3. LNZ17132236-941
4. Dinaz19131533-1840
5. Epitsentr19121630-1937
6. MFA Munkach1985626-2429
7. Karpaty Halych1874723-2325
8. Nyva V1774629-2125
9. Bukovyna1765620-1723
10. Chernihiv1855817-2420
11. Dnipro Cherkasy18521124-3217
12. Chayka Kyiv region19361016-4015
13. Rubikon18321312-3811
14. AFSK Kyiv1915138-388
15. Lyubomir1911178-514

Group B

PWDLF-APts
1. Metalurh Zaporizhya19136034-745
2. Skoruk20125333-1441
3. Peremoga20123534-1439
4. Balkany20109134-1439
5. FC Poltava2094729-2731
6. Trostyanets1994634-2931
7. Tavriya1886428-1930
8. MFC Mykolaiv1786335-2430
9. Volchansk2076727-2527
10. Viktoriya Mykolaivka1983822-2327
11. Yarud2066836-2924
12. Nikopol-NPHU20551022-4220
13. Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka20521320-4017
14. Real Pharma20421422-4914
15. Krystal20231519-369
16. Sumy18121516-535
Table-LED

Ukraine - 2nd Division: Matches more

Rubikon-:-Bukovyna21.11.21 23:00
Real Pharma1:1Balkany24.11.21
Peremoga3:1Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka26.11.21
Epitsentr5:0Chayka Kyiv region26.11.21
Sumy-:-MFC Mykolaiv26.11.21 23:00
Trostyanets-:-Metalurh Zaporizhya26.11.21 23:00
Viktoriya Mykolaivka0:1Volchansk27.11.21
FC Poltava4:1Krystal27.11.21
Skoruk2:1Yarud27.11.21
Tavriya2:1Nikopol-NPHU27.11.21
Livyy bereh2:1MFA Munkach27.11.21
Karpaty Halych3:0Rubikon27.11.21
Bukovyna1:0Dnipro Cherkasy27.11.21
LNZ3:0Lyubomir27.11.21
Karpaty Lviv2:0Dinaz27.11.21
AFSK Kyiv1:3Chernihiv28.11.21
LNZ-:-Nyva V19.03.22 12:00
Nikopol-NPHU-:-Viktoriya Mykolaivka26.03.22 14:00
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka-:-FC Poltava26.03.22 14:00
Dinaz-:-Chernihiv26.03.22 14:00
Rubikon-:-Nyva V26.03.22 14:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya-:-Real Pharma26.03.22 14:00
Dnipro Cherkasy-:-Karpaty Halych26.03.22 14:00
Balkany-:-Tavriya26.03.22 14:00
Volchansk-:-Sumy26.03.22 14:00
MFA Munkach-:-Epitsentr26.03.22 14:00
Trostyanets-:-Skoruk26.03.22 14:00
AFSK Kyiv-:-Bukovyna26.03.22 14:00
Krystal-:-Yarud26.03.22 14:00
MFC Mykolaiv-:-Peremoga26.03.22 14:00
Karpaty Lviv-:-LNZ26.03.22 14:00
Lyubomir-:-Chayka Kyiv region26.03.22 16:00
All results and schedule

Ukraine - 2nd Division: Top Scorers more

Player Team Goals P Avg
1. Boyko Ol. Tavriya 13 10 1.30
2. Kravchenko S.O. MFC Mykolaiv 13 11 1.18
3. Zahorulko Nyva V 12 9 1.33
4. Pryyomov Balkany 11 9 1.22
5. Kicha An. Peremoga 11 9 1.22
6. Sydorov Ol. Metalurh Zaporizhya 11 10 1.10
7. Lityuk Yarud 11 11 1.00
8. Kozhanov Karpaty Lviv 11 11 1.00
9. Chepurnenko Dinaz 10 9 1.11
10. Palagnyuk Bukovyna 10 10 1.00
11. Shavrin Viktoriya Mykolaivka 9 8 1.12
12. Hirnyy MFA Munkach 9 10 0.90
13. Prybluda Balkany 8 6 1.33
14. Halenko LNZ 8 8 1.00
15. Polyanskyi V. Trostyanets 8 9 0.89
16. Koval V. Livyy bereh 7 4 1.75
Top Scorers
bigmir)net TOP 100