Ukraine - 2nd Division: Standings more

Group A

PWDLF-APts
1. Dinaz1181233-1225
2. Podillya1174020-625
3. Epitsentr1073020-624
4. Uzhhorod1071219-1022
5. Karpaty Halych1162320-1320
6. Chayka Kyiv region1154219-1019
7. Bukovyna1033412-1512
8. Volyn-21131711-1810
9. Obolon-2112457-1610
10. Chernihiv112368-179
11. Rubikon1123610-219
12. Nyva V1120913-276
13. Karpaty111197-284
14. Kalush00000-00

Group B

PWDLF-APts
1. Metal1192026-229
2. Tavriya1072118-723
3. MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya1062217-820
4. Kryvbas1054121-919
5. Cherkaschina1054114-719
6. Peremoga93519-614
7. Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka942316-1414
8. Real Pharma113087-219
9. Dnipro Ch91537-128
10. Balkany102179-167
11. Nikopol-NPHU91265-185
12. Yarud91268-225
13. Mykolaiv-2111196-214
Table-LED

Ukraine - 2nd Division: Matches more

Kryvbas5:1Yarud11.11.20
Chernihiv1:2Dinaz11.11.20
Kalush-:-Chernihiv12.11.20 23:00
Karpaty0:3Bukovyna13.11.20
Nyva V2:1Rubikon14.11.20
Obolon-20:0Chernihiv14.11.20
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka3:0Real Pharma14.11.20
Dinaz3:0Volyn-215.11.20
Podillya2:0Karpaty Halych15.11.20
Kryvbas0:0Metal15.11.20
Obolon-21:0Karpaty16.11.20
Epitsentr2:2Bukovyna18.11.20
Real Pharma2:0Balkany19.11.20
Dnipro Ch0:1MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya20.11.20
Cherkaschina1:1Kryvbas21.11.20
Chayka Kyiv region2:0Chernihiv21.11.20
Mykolaiv-20:2Tavriya21.11.20
Karpaty0:5Uzhhorod21.11.20
Karpaty Halych-:-Kalush21.11.20 14:00
Rubikon1:4Podillya22.11.20
Obolon-20:5Dinaz22.11.20
Volyn-21:0Bukovyna22.11.20
Epitsentr2:0Nyva V22.11.20
Cherkaschina1:0Yarud25.11.20
Rubikon1:4Uzhhorod26.11.20
Obolon-20:2Chayka Kyiv region26.11.20
Nikopol-NPHU0:2Tavriya28.11.20
Nikopol-NPHU-:-Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka14.03.21 12:00
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya-:-Real Pharma19.03.21 14:00
Balkany-:-Nikopol-NPHU19.03.21 14:00
Dinaz-:-Chayka Kyiv region19.03.21 14:00
Yarud-:-Mykolaiv-219.03.21 14:00
Bukovyna-:-Obolon-219.03.21 14:00
Podillya-:-Epitsentr19.03.21 14:00
Kalush-:-Rubikon19.03.21 14:00
Nyva V-:-Karpaty19.03.21 14:00
Chernihiv-:-Karpaty Halych19.03.21 14:00
Metal-:-Cherkaschina19.03.21 14:00
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka-:-Peremoga19.03.21 14:00
Kryvbas-:-Dnipro Ch19.03.21 14:00
Uzhhorod-:-Volyn-219.03.21 14:00
Yarud-:-Nikopol-NPHU22.03.21 23:00
Dnipro Ch-:-Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka22.03.21 23:00
Tavriya-:-Kryvbas23.03.21 12:00
Bukovyna-:-Rubikon23.03.21 13:00
Uzhhorod-:-Epitsentr23.03.21 23:00
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya-:-Cherkaschina23.03.21 23:00
Kryvbas-:-Real Pharma27.03.21 14:00
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka-:-Mykolaiv-227.03.21 14:00
Uzhhorod-:-Obolon-227.03.21 14:00
Bukovyna-:-Dinaz27.03.21 14:00
Kalush-:-Epitsentr27.03.21 14:00
Chernihiv-:-Rubikon27.03.21 14:00
Podillya-:-Karpaty27.03.21 14:00
All results and schedule

Ukraine - 2nd Division: Top Scorers more

bigmir)net TOP 100