Ukraine - 2nd Division: Standings more

Group A

PWDLF-APts
1. Cherkaschina-Academy43105-210
2. Kalush42114-37
3. Minaj42026-56
4. Bukovyna42025-56
5. Chayka Kyiv region41214-25
6. Nyva Vinnytsia41213-25
7. Polissya41211-25
8. Podillya41211-25
9. Nyva Ternopil41124-64
10. Veres40131-51

Group B

PWDLF-APts
1. Krystal Kherson53117-610
2. Kremin42207-28
3. Hirnyk421110-97
4. Tavriya51407-67
5. Real Pharma52125-67
6. Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka41212-35
7. Mykolaiv-251224-85
8. MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya41126-54
9. Myr Hornostayivka41036-63
10. Nikopol-NPHU41034-73
Table-LED

Ukraine - 2nd Division: Matches more

Polissya0:0Podillya04.08.18
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka1:1Tavriya04.08.18
Mykolaiv-21:1Kremin04.08.18
Myr Hornostayivka3:0Real Pharma04.08.18
Bukovyna0:1Cherkaschina-Academy05.08.18
Nyva Vinnytsia0:0Veres05.08.18
Kalush1:0Nyva Ternopil05.08.18
Krystal Kherson3:1Nikopol-NPHU05.08.18
Tavriya1:1Krystal Kherson10.08.18
Cherkaschina-Academy3:2Kalush11.08.18
Hirnyk3:2Myr Hornostayivka11.08.18
Nikopol-NPHU2:3Mykolaiv-211.08.18
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya1:1Kremin11.08.18
Podillya0:0Chayka Kyiv region11.08.18
Veres1:3Bukovyna11.08.18
Real Pharma0:0Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka11.08.18
Nyva Ternopil3:2Minaj12.08.18
Polissya0:2Nyva Vinnytsia12.08.18
Mykolaiv-20:0Tavriya16.08.18
Krystal Kherson2:1Real Pharma17.08.18
Kremin-:-Nikopol-NPHU18.08.18 16:00
Nyva Vinnytsia-:-Podillya18.08.18 16:00
Kalush-:-Veres18.08.18 16:00
Minaj-:-Cherkaschina-Academy18.08.18 16:00
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka-:-Hirnyk18.08.18 16:30
Myr Hornostayivka-:-MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya18.08.18 16:30
Chayka Kyiv region-:-Nyva Ternopil18.08.18 17:00
Bukovyna-:-Polissya19.08.18 17:00
Podillya-:-Nyva Ternopil25.08.18 14:00
Real Pharma-:-Mykolaiv-225.08.18 14:00
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya-:-Nikopol-NPHU26.08.18 14:00
Nyva Vinnytsia-:-Bukovyna26.08.18 14:00
Hirnyk-:-Krystal Kherson26.08.18 14:00
Veres-:-Minaj26.08.18 14:00
Polissya-:-Kalush26.08.18 14:00
Myr Hornostayivka-:-Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka27.08.18 14:00
Cherkaschina-Academy-:-Chayka Kyiv region27.08.18 14:00
Tavriya-:-Kremin27.08.18 14:00
Krystal Kherson-:-Myr Hornostayivka01.09.18 14:00
Kremin-:-Real Pharma01.09.18 14:00
All results and schedule

Ukraine - 2nd Division: Top Scorers more

bigmir)net TOP 100