Russia - FNL: Standings

1 day38 day P W D L F - A Pts
1. Torpedo Moscow # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 17 14 1 2 30 - 12 43
2. FC Khimki # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 17 11 4 2 34 - 9 37
3. Rotor # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 17 11 1 5 29 - 18 34
4. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 17 8 5 4 24 - 16 29
5. Chertanovo # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 17 7 8 2 18 - 13 29
6. Baltika # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 17 7 5 5 23 - 16 26
7. SKA-Khabarovsk # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 17 7 5 5 25 - 19 26
8. Shinnik # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 17 7 5 5 25 - 24 26
9. Tom # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 17 6 7 4 18 - 12 25
10. Chayka Peschanokopskoye # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 17 5 6 6 17 - 18 21
11. Nizhny Novgorod # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 17 5 6 6 15 - 19 21
12. Luch # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 17 4 7 6 21 - 25 19
13. Armavir # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 17 4 7 6 15 - 19 19
14. Spartak-2 # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 17 4 5 8 23 - 28 17
15. Avangard Kursk # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 17 3 8 6 16 - 24 17
16. Krasnodar-2 # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 17 3 6 8 17 - 24 15
17. Yenisey # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 17 3 6 8 14 - 27 15
18. Tekstilshchik # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 17 4 2 11 20 - 38 14
19. Mordovya # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 17 3 4 10 13 - 25 13
20. Fakel # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # # 17 2 6 9 9 - 20 12

Russia - FNL: Top Scorers

Player Team Goals Penalty
1. Сергеев И. Torpedo Moscow 10 1
2. Руденко А.А. Spartak-2 9 0
3. Макаров Д. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 9 2
4. Кацаев SKA-Khabarovsk 9 3
5. Калмыков Armavir 8 0
6. Allef Baltika 7 0
7. Алиев К. FC Khimki 7 0
8. Маркин Baltika 7 0
9. Сарвели Chertanovo 7 1
10. Lebedenko Torpedo Moscow 6 1
more: Russia - FNL: Top Scorers
bigmir)net TOP 100