Turkey - Super Lig: Standings more

PWDLF-APts
1. Galatasaray540114-612
2. Istanbul Basaksehir540111-312
3. Kasımpaşa540111-812
4. Besiktas531110-710
5. Konyaspor52218-78
6. Kayserispor52215-48
7. Trabzonspor52129-67
8. Yeni Malatya Spor52125-47
9. Ankaragucu52127-77
10. Antalyaspor52128-127
11. Fenerbahce52035-66
12. Göztepe52034-56
13. Alanyaspor52032-96
14. Sivasspor51225-95
15. Bursaspor50414-54
16. Çaykur Rizespor50325-73
17. BB Erzurumspor50235-92
18. Akhisar Belediyespor50234-82
Table-LED

Turkey - Super Lig: Matches more

Yeni Malatya Spor0:1Konyaspor31.08.18
Fenerbahce2:3Kayserispor01.09.18
Akhisar Belediyespor1:1Sivasspor01.09.18
Alanyaspor1:0Göztepe01.09.18
Trabzonspor4:0Galatasaray01.09.18
Kasımpaşa2:1Ankaragucu02.09.18
BB Erzurumspor0:1Istanbul Basaksehir02.09.18
Antalyaspor2:1Çaykur Rizespor02.09.18
Bursaspor1:1Besiktas02.09.18
Galatasaray4:1Kasımpaşa14.09.18
Ankaragucu1:0Akhisar Belediyespor15.09.18
Göztepe2:0Kayserispor15.09.18
Besiktas2:1Yeni Malatya Spor15.09.18
Sivasspor2:2BB Erzurumspor16.09.18
Istanbul Basaksehir4:0Antalyaspor16.09.18
Çaykur Rizespor1:1Bursaspor16.09.18
Konyaspor0:1Fenerbahce16.09.18
Alanyaspor1:0Trabzonspor17.09.18
Bursaspor-:-Istanbul Basaksehir21.09.18 19:00
BB Erzurumspor-:-Ankaragucu21.09.18 19:00
Yeni Malatya Spor-:-Çaykur Rizespor22.09.18 12:30
Kayserispor-:-Konyaspor22.09.18 15:00
Trabzonspor-:-Göztepe22.09.18 18:00
Kasımpaşa-:-Alanyaspor23.09.18 15:00
Akhisar Belediyespor-:-Galatasaray23.09.18 18:00
Antalyaspor-:-Sivasspor23.09.18 18:00
Fenerbahce-:-Besiktas24.09.18 20:00
Galatasaray-:-BB Erzurumspor28.09.18 19:00
Alanyaspor-:-Akhisar Belediyespor29.09.18 15:00
Trabzonspor-:-Kasımpaşa29.09.18 15:00
Besiktas-:-Kayserispor29.09.18 18:00
Sivasspor-:-Bursaspor30.09.18 12:30
Göztepe-:-Konyaspor30.09.18 15:00
Çaykur Rizespor-:-Fenerbahce30.09.18 18:00
Ankaragucu-:-Antalyaspor01.10.18 19:00
Istanbul Basaksehir-:-Yeni Malatya Spor01.10.18 19:00
All results and schedule

Turkey - Super Lig: Top Scorers more

bigmir)net TOP 100