Чемпіоншип раунд
І | В | Н | П | З | - | П | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Зальцбург | 23 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 50 | - | 13 | 28 |
2. | Штурм | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 41 | - | 15 | 25 |
3. | ЛАСК | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 26 | - | 18 | 18 |
4. | Рапід Відень | 23 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 38 | - | 21 | 17 |
5. | Хартберг | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 34 | - | 33 | 17 |
6. | Аустрія К | 23 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 29 | - | 31 | 17 |
Група на виліт
І | В | Н | П | З | - | П | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Аустрія | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 26 | - | 23 | 17 |
2. | Вольфсберг | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 30 | - | 33 | 16 |
3. | Альтах | 23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 18 | - | 31 | 10 |
4. | Блау-Вайсс | 23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 22 | - | 38 | 10 |
5. | Тироль | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 21 | - | 43 | 8 |
6. | Аустрія Л | 23 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 13 | - | 49 | 6 |
ЛАСК | 0:1 | Зальцбург | 09.03.24 | ||
Хартберг | 1:1 | Штурм | 10.03.24 | ||
Аустрія Л | 2:0 | Блау-Вайсс | 10.03.24 | ||
Аустрія К | 1:1 | Рапід Відень | 10.03.24 | ||
Аустрія | 2:0 | Тироль | 10.03.24 | ||
Вольфсберг | 1:1 | Альтах | 10.03.24 | ||
Рапід Відень | 0:0 | ЛАСК | 15.03.24 | ||
Тироль | 1:1 | Вольфсберг | 16.03.24 | ||
Блау-Вайсс | 0:0 | Аустрія Л | 16.03.24 | ||
Альтах | 1:1 | Аустрія | 16.03.24 | ||
Аустрія К | 0:4 | Штурм | 17.03.24 | ||
Зальцбург | 5:1 | Хартберг | 17.03.24 | ||
Аустрія | -:- | Блау-Вайсс | 29.03.24 20:30 | ||
Аустрія Л | -:- | Тироль | 30.03.24 18:00 | ||
Вольфсберг | -:- | Альтах | 30.03.24 18:00 | ||
Хартберг | -:- | Рапід Відень | 31.03.24 15:30 | ||
ЛАСК | -:- | Аустрія К | 31.03.24 15:30 | ||
Штурм | -:- | Зальцбург | 31.03.24 18:00 | ||
Альтах | -:- | Тироль | 05.04.24 20:30 | ||
Аустрія | -:- | Аустрія Л | 06.04.24 18:00 | ||
Блау-Вайсс | -:- | Вольфсберг | 06.04.24 20:30 | ||
Аустрія К | -:- | Хартберг | 07.04.24 15:30 | ||
Штурм | -:- | ЛАСК | 07.04.24 15:30 | ||
Зальцбург | -:- | Рапід Відень | 07.04.24 18:00 |
Гравець | Команда | Забито | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Карвейна | Аустрія К | 10 |
2. | Конате К. | Зальцбург | 10 |
3. | Грубер | Аустрія | 9 |
4. | Бальо Т. | Вольфсберг | 9 |
5. | Жуль | ЛАСК | 9 |
6. | Ентруп | Хартберг | 9 |
7. | Грюлль | Рапід Відень | 8 |
8. | Бургшталлер Г. | Рапід Відень | 7 |
9. | Ланг Кр. |
Хартберг Рапід Відень |
7 |
10. | Авдіяй | Хартберг | 6 |
11. | Прелец | Тироль | 6 |
12. | Бамба Мох. | Вольфсберг | 6 |
13. | Боакі | Вольфсберг | 6 |
14. | Койта Секу | Зальцбург | 6 |
15. | Ронивалдо | Блау-Вайсс | 6 |
16. | Глух | Зальцбург | 6 |