Чемпионат Беларуси, Высшая Лига: Расписание, Результаты, Календарь
1-й тур
Ислочь | 1:1 | Динамо Брест | 15.03.2024 |
Славия | 2:0 | Днепр Могилев | 15.03.2024 |
Минск | 0:1 | БАТЭ | 16.03.2024 |
Неман | 2:1 | Нафтан | 16.03.2024 |
Динамо Минск | 5:0 | Сморгонь | 16.03.2024 |
Арсенал Дз | 0:1 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 17.03.2024 |
Слуцк | 1:1 | Гомель | 17.03.2024 |
Шахтер Солигорск | 1:0 | Витебск | 17.03.2024 |
2-й тур
Днепр Могилев | 0:0 | Арсенал Дз | 29.03.2024 |
Динамо Брест | 4:1 | Сморгонь | 29.03.2024 |
Нафтан | 0:0 | БАТЭ | 30.03.2024 |
Витебск | 2:3 | Славия | 30.03.2024 |
Ислочь | 0:0 | Шахтер Солигорск | 30.03.2024 |
Гомель | 2:3 | Неман | 31.03.2024 |
Торпедо-БелАЗ | 1:0 | Слуцк | 31.03.2024 |
Минск | 0:0 | Динамо Минск | 31.03.2024 |
3-й тур
Арсенал Дз | 1:1 | Витебск | 05.04.2024 |
Слуцк | 0:1 | Днепр Могилев | 06.04.2024 |
БАТЭ | 1:3 | Гомель | 06.04.2024 |
Шахтер Солигорск | 0:4 | Динамо Брест | 06.04.2024 |
18-й тур
Минск | 2:3 | Сморгонь | 05.04.2024 |
Динамо Брест | Шахтер Солигорск | 16.08.2024 | |
Ислочь | Славия | 16.08.2024 | |
Витебск | Арсенал Дз | 16.08.2024 |
Днепр Могилев | Слуцк | 16.08.2024 | |
Торпедо-БелАЗ | Неман | 16.08.2024 | |
Гомель | БАТЭ | 16.08.2024 | |
Нафтан | Динамо Минск | 16.08.2024 |
4-й тур
Витебск | 2:0 | Слуцк | 12.04.2024 |
Днепр Могилев | 0:2 | Неман | 13.04.2024 |
Гомель | 0:1 | Динамо Минск | 13.04.2024 |
Ислочь | 0:2 | Арсенал Дз | 13.04.2024 |
Торпедо-БелАЗ | 2:0 | БАТЭ | 13.04.2024 |
Нафтан | 1:1 | Сморгонь | 14.04.2024 |
Шахтер Солигорск | 1:3 | Славия | 14.04.2024 |
Динамо Брест | 3:0 | Минск | 14.04.2024 |
5-й тур
Сморгонь | 2:2 | Гомель | 19.04.2024 |
БАТЭ | 1:1 | Днепр Могилев | 19.04.2024 |
Минск | 1:1 | Нафтан | 20.04.2024 |
Арсенал Дз | 2:0 | Шахтер Солигорск | 20.04.2024 |
Славия | 1:1 | Динамо Брест | 20.04.2024 |
Слуцк | 1:3 | Ислочь | 21.04.2024 |
Динамо Минск | 0:0 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 21.04.2024 |
Неман | 0:1 | Витебск | 21.04.2024 |
6-й тур
Витебск | БАТЭ | 26.04.2024 | |
Динамо Брест | Нафтан | 26.04.2024 | |
Ислочь | Неман | 27.04.2024 | |
Торпедо-БелАЗ | Сморгонь | 27.04.2024 |
Днепр Могилев | Динамо Минск | 27.04.2024 | |
Гомель | Минск | 28.04.2024 | |
Славия | Арсенал Дз | 28.04.2024 | |
Шахтер Солигорск | Слуцк | 28.04.2024 |
7-й тур
Сморгонь | Днепр Могилев | 01.05.2024 | |
Динамо Минск | Витебск | 02.05.2024 | |
Неман | Шахтер Солигорск | 02.05.2024 | |
Минск | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 03.05.2024 |
БАТЭ | Ислочь | 03.05.2024 | |
Нафтан | Гомель | 04.05.2024 | |
Слуцк | Славия | 04.05.2024 | |
Арсенал Дз | Динамо Брест | 04.05.2024 |
8-й тур
Шахтер Солигорск | БАТЭ | 09.05.2024 | |
Динамо Брест | Гомель | 09.05.2024 | |
Торпедо-БелАЗ | Нафтан | 09.05.2024 | |
Днепр Могилев | Минск | 09.05.2024 |
Витебск | Сморгонь | 09.05.2024 | |
Ислочь | Динамо Минск | 09.05.2024 | |
Славия | Неман | 09.05.2024 | |
Арсенал Дз | Слуцк | 09.05.2024 |
9-й тур
Слуцк | Динамо Брест | 17.05.2024 | |
Неман | Арсенал Дз | 17.05.2024 | |
БАТЭ | Славия | 17.05.2024 | |
Динамо Минск | Шахтер Солигорск | 17.05.2024 |
Сморгонь | Ислочь | 17.05.2024 | |
Минск | Витебск | 17.05.2024 | |
Нафтан | Днепр Могилев | 17.05.2024 | |
Гомель | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 17.05.2024 |
10-й тур
Шахтер Солигорск | Сморгонь | 24.05.2024 | |
Динамо Брест | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 24.05.2024 | |
Днепр Могилев | Гомель | 24.05.2024 | |
Витебск | Нафтан | 24.05.2024 |
Ислочь | Минск | 24.05.2024 | |
Славия | Динамо Минск | 24.05.2024 | |
Арсенал Дз | БАТЭ | 24.05.2024 | |
Слуцк | Неман | 24.05.2024 |
11-й тур
Минск | Шахтер Солигорск | 30.05.2024 | |
Неман | Динамо Брест | 30.05.2024 | |
БАТЭ | Слуцк | 30.05.2024 | |
Динамо Минск | Арсенал Дз | 30.05.2024 |
Сморгонь | Славия | 30.05.2024 | |
Нафтан | Ислочь | 30.05.2024 | |
Гомель | Витебск | 30.05.2024 | |
Торпедо-БелАЗ | Днепр Могилев | 30.05.2024 |
12-й тур
Шахтер Солигорск | Нафтан | 14.06.2024 | |
Динамо Брест | Днепр Могилев | 14.06.2024 | |
Витебск | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 14.06.2024 | |
Ислочь | Гомель | 14.06.2024 |
Славия | Минск | 14.06.2024 | |
Арсенал Дз | Сморгонь | 14.06.2024 | |
Слуцк | Динамо Минск | 14.06.2024 | |
Неман | БАТЭ | 14.06.2024 |
13-й тур
БАТЭ | Динамо Брест | 21.06.2024 | |
Динамо Минск | Неман | 21.06.2024 | |
Сморгонь | Слуцк | 21.06.2024 | |
Минск | Арсенал Дз | 21.06.2024 |
Нафтан | Славия | 21.06.2024 | |
Гомель | Шахтер Солигорск | 21.06.2024 | |
Торпедо-БелАЗ | Ислочь | 21.06.2024 | |
Днепр Могилев | Витебск | 21.06.2024 |
14-й тур
Шахтер Солигорск | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 28.06.2024 | |
Динамо Брест | Витебск | 28.06.2024 | |
Ислочь | Днепр Могилев | 28.06.2024 | |
Славия | Гомель | 28.06.2024 |
Арсенал Дз | Нафтан | 28.06.2024 | |
Слуцк | Минск | 28.06.2024 | |
Неман | Сморгонь | 28.06.2024 | |
БАТЭ | Динамо Минск | 28.06.2024 |
15-й тур
Динамо Минск | Динамо Брест | 05.07.2024 | |
Сморгонь | БАТЭ | 05.07.2024 | |
Минск | Неман | 05.07.2024 | |
Нафтан | Слуцк | 05.07.2024 |
Гомель | Арсенал Дз | 05.07.2024 | |
Торпедо-БелАЗ | Славия | 05.07.2024 | |
Днепр Могилев | Шахтер Солигорск | 05.07.2024 | |
Витебск | Ислочь | 05.07.2024 |
16-й тур
БАТЭ | Минск | 02.08.2024 | |
Динамо Брест | Ислочь | 02.08.2024 | |
Витебск | Шахтер Солигорск | 02.08.2024 | |
Днепр Могилев | Славия | 02.08.2024 |
Торпедо-БелАЗ | Арсенал Дз | 02.08.2024 | |
Гомель | Слуцк | 02.08.2024 | |
Нафтан | Неман | 02.08.2024 | |
Сморгонь | Динамо Минск | 02.08.2024 |
17-й тур
Шахтер Солигорск | Ислочь | 09.08.2024 | |
Сморгонь | Динамо Брест | 09.08.2024 | |
Динамо Минск | Минск | 09.08.2024 | |
БАТЭ | Нафтан | 09.08.2024 |
Неман | Гомель | 09.08.2024 | |
Слуцк | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 09.08.2024 | |
Арсенал Дз | Днепр Могилев | 09.08.2024 | |
Славия | Витебск | 09.08.2024 |
19-й тур
БАТЭ | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 23.08.2024 | |
Славия | Шахтер Солигорск | 23.08.2024 | |
Минск | Динамо Брест | 23.08.2024 | |
Сморгонь | Нафтан | 23.08.2024 |
Динамо Минск | Гомель | 23.08.2024 | |
Неман | Днепр Могилев | 23.08.2024 | |
Слуцк | Витебск | 23.08.2024 | |
Арсенал Дз | Ислочь | 23.08.2024 |
20-й тур
Шахтер Солигорск | Арсенал Дз | 30.08.2024 | |
Динамо Брест | Славия | 30.08.2024 | |
Ислочь | Слуцк | 30.08.2024 | |
Витебск | Неман | 30.08.2024 |
Днепр Могилев | БАТЭ | 30.08.2024 | |
Торпедо-БелАЗ | Динамо Минск | 30.08.2024 | |
Гомель | Сморгонь | 30.08.2024 | |
Нафтан | Минск | 30.08.2024 |
21-й тур
Слуцк | Шахтер Солигорск | 13.09.2024 | |
Нафтан | Динамо Брест | 13.09.2024 | |
Минск | Гомель | 13.09.2024 | |
Сморгонь | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 13.09.2024 |
Динамо Минск | Днепр Могилев | 13.09.2024 | |
БАТЭ | Витебск | 13.09.2024 | |
Неман | Ислочь | 13.09.2024 | |
Арсенал Дз | Славия | 13.09.2024 |
22-й тур
Шахтер Солигорск | Неман | 20.09.2024 | |
Динамо Брест | Арсенал Дз | 20.09.2024 | |
Славия | Слуцк | 20.09.2024 | |
Ислочь | БАТЭ | 20.09.2024 |
Витебск | Динамо Минск | 20.09.2024 | |
Днепр Могилев | Сморгонь | 20.09.2024 | |
Торпедо-БелАЗ | Минск | 20.09.2024 | |
Гомель | Нафтан | 20.09.2024 |
23-й тур
БАТЭ | Шахтер Солигорск | 27.09.2024 | |
Гомель | Динамо Брест | 27.09.2024 | |
Нафтан | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 27.09.2024 | |
Минск | Днепр Могилев | 27.09.2024 |
Сморгонь | Витебск | 27.09.2024 | |
Динамо Минск | Ислочь | 27.09.2024 | |
Неман | Славия | 27.09.2024 | |
Слуцк | Арсенал Дз | 27.09.2024 |
24-й тур
Шахтер Солигорск | Динамо Минск | 04.10.2024 | |
Динамо Брест | Слуцк | 04.10.2024 | |
Арсенал Дз | Неман | 04.10.2024 | |
Славия | БАТЭ | 04.10.2024 |
Ислочь | Сморгонь | 04.10.2024 | |
Витебск | Минск | 04.10.2024 | |
Днепр Могилев | Нафтан | 04.10.2024 | |
Торпедо-БелАЗ | Гомель | 04.10.2024 |
25-й тур
Сморгонь | Шахтер Солигорск | 18.10.2024 | |
Торпедо-БелАЗ | Динамо Брест | 18.10.2024 | |
Гомель | Днепр Могилев | 18.10.2024 | |
Нафтан | Витебск | 18.10.2024 |
Минск | Ислочь | 18.10.2024 | |
Динамо Минск | Славия | 18.10.2024 | |
БАТЭ | Арсенал Дз | 18.10.2024 | |
Неман | Слуцк | 18.10.2024 |
26-й тур
Шахтер Солигорск | Минск | 25.10.2024 | |
Динамо Брест | Неман | 25.10.2024 | |
Слуцк | БАТЭ | 25.10.2024 | |
Арсенал Дз | Динамо Минск | 25.10.2024 |
Славия | Сморгонь | 25.10.2024 | |
Ислочь | Нафтан | 25.10.2024 | |
Витебск | Гомель | 25.10.2024 | |
Днепр Могилев | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 25.10.2024 |
27-й тур
Нафтан | Шахтер Солигорск | 01.11.2024 | |
Днепр Могилев | Динамо Брест | 01.11.2024 | |
Торпедо-БелАЗ | Витебск | 01.11.2024 | |
Гомель | Ислочь | 01.11.2024 |
Минск | Славия | 01.11.2024 | |
Сморгонь | Арсенал Дз | 01.11.2024 | |
Динамо Минск | Слуцк | 01.11.2024 | |
БАТЭ | Неман | 01.11.2024 |
28-й тур
Шахтер Солигорск | Гомель | 08.11.2024 | |
Динамо Брест | БАТЭ | 08.11.2024 | |
Неман | Динамо Минск | 08.11.2024 | |
Слуцк | Сморгонь | 08.11.2024 |
Арсенал Дз | Минск | 08.11.2024 | |
Славия | Нафтан | 08.11.2024 | |
Ислочь | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 08.11.2024 | |
Витебск | Днепр Могилев | 08.11.2024 |
29-й тур
Торпедо-БелАЗ | Шахтер Солигорск | 23.11.2024 | |
Витебск | Динамо Брест | 23.11.2024 | |
Днепр Могилев | Ислочь | 23.11.2024 | |
Гомель | Славия | 23.11.2024 |
Нафтан | Арсенал Дз | 23.11.2024 | |
Минск | Слуцк | 23.11.2024 | |
Сморгонь | Неман | 23.11.2024 | |
Динамо Минск | БАТЭ | 23.11.2024 |
30-й тур
Динамо Брест | Динамо Минск | 30.11.2024 | |
БАТЭ | Сморгонь | 30.11.2024 | |
Неман | Минск | 30.11.2024 | |
Слуцк | Нафтан | 30.11.2024 |
Арсенал Дз | Гомель | 30.11.2024 | |
Славия | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 30.11.2024 | |
Шахтер Солигорск | Днепр Могилев | 30.11.2024 | |
Ислочь | Витебск | 30.11.2024 |