Europa League 2019-20

Europa League 2019-20. Group A

PWDLF-APts
1. Sevilla00000-00
2. APOEL00000-00
3. Qarabag00000-00
4. F91 Dudelange00000-00
APOEL-:-F91 Dudelange19.09.19 18:55
Qarabag-:-Sevilla19.09.19 18:55
Sevilla-:-APOEL03.10.19 21:00
F91 Dudelange-:-Qarabag03.10.19 21:00
Qarabag-:-APOEL24.10.19 18:55
Sevilla-:-F91 Dudelange24.10.19 21:00
APOEL-:-Qarabag07.11.19 18:55
F91 Dudelange-:-Sevilla07.11.19 18:55
Sevilla-:-Qarabag28.11.19 21:00
F91 Dudelange-:-APOEL28.11.19 21:00
APOEL-:-Sevilla12.12.19 18:55
Qarabag-:-F91 Dudelange12.12.19 18:55

Europa League 2019-20. Group B

PWDLF-APts
1. Dynamo00000-00
2. Koebenhavn00000-00
3. Malmo00000-00
4. Lugano00000-00
Dynamo-:-Malmo19.09.19 18:55
Koebenhavn-:-Lugano19.09.19 18:55
Malmo-:-Koebenhavn03.10.19 21:00
Lugano-:-Dynamo03.10.19 21:00
Dynamo-:-Koebenhavn24.10.19 21:00
Malmo-:-Lugano24.10.19 21:00
Koebenhavn-:-Dynamo07.11.19 18:55
Lugano-:-Malmo07.11.19 18:55
Malmo-:-Dynamo28.11.19 21:00
Lugano-:-Koebenhavn28.11.19 21:00
Dynamo-:-Lugano12.12.19 18:55
Koebenhavn-:-Malmo12.12.19 18:55

Europa League 2019-20. Group C

PWDLF-APts
1. Basel00000-00
2. Getafe00000-00
3. FC Krasnodar00000-00
4. Trabzonspor00000-00
Basel-:-FC Krasnodar19.09.19 18:55
Getafe-:-Trabzonspor19.09.19 18:55
FC Krasnodar-:-Getafe03.10.19 21:00
Trabzonspor-:-Basel03.10.19 21:00
Getafe-:-Basel24.10.19 21:00
Trabzonspor-:-FC Krasnodar24.10.19 21:00
Basel-:-Getafe07.11.19 18:55
FC Krasnodar-:-Trabzonspor07.11.19 18:55
FC Krasnodar-:-Basel28.11.19 16:50
Trabzonspor-:-Getafe28.11.19 16:50
Basel-:-Trabzonspor12.12.19 18:55
Getafe-:-FC Krasnodar12.12.19 18:55

Europa League 2019-20. Group D

PWDLF-APts
1. Sporting CP00000-00
2. PSV Eindhoven00000-00
3. LASK00000-00
4. Rosenborg BK00000-00

Europa League 2019-20. Group E

PWDLF-APts
1. Lazio00000-00
2. Celtic00000-00
3. CFR Cluj00000-00
4. Rennes00000-00
Rennes-:-Celtic19.09.19 18:55
CFR Cluj-:-Lazio19.09.19 18:55
Lazio-:-Rennes03.10.19 21:00
Celtic-:-CFR Cluj03.10.19 21:00
Celtic-:-Lazio24.10.19 21:00
Rennes-:-CFR Cluj24.10.19 21:00
Lazio-:-Celtic07.11.19 18:55
CFR Cluj-:-Rennes07.11.19 18:55
Lazio-:-CFR Cluj28.11.19 21:00
Celtic-:-Rennes28.11.19 21:00
Rennes-:-Lazio12.12.19 18:55
CFR Cluj-:-Celtic12.12.19 18:55

Europa League 2019-20. Group F

PWDLF-APts
1. Arsenal00000-00
2. Frankfurt00000-00
3. Vitoria de Guimaraes00000-00
4. Standard00000-00

Europa League 2019-20. Group G

PWDLF-APts
1. Porto00000-00
2. Feyenoord00000-00
3. Young Boys00000-00
4. Rangers00000-00
Porto-:-Young Boys19.09.19 21:00
Rangers-:-Feyenoord19.09.19 21:00
Young Boys-:-Rangers03.10.19 18:55
Feyenoord-:-Porto03.10.19 18:55
Porto-:-Rangers24.10.19 18:55
Young Boys-:-Feyenoord24.10.19 18:55
Feyenoord-:-Young Boys07.11.19 21:00
Rangers-:-Porto07.11.19 21:00
Young Boys-:-Porto28.11.19 18:55
Feyenoord-:-Rangers28.11.19 18:55
Porto-:-Feyenoord12.12.19 21:00
Rangers-:-Young Boys12.12.19 21:00

Europa League 2019-20. Group H

PWDLF-APts
1. CSKA Moscow00000-00
2. Ludogorets00000-00
3. Espanyol00000-00
4. Ferencvaros00000-00

Europa League 2019-20. Group I

PWDLF-APts
1. Wolfsburg00000-00
2. Saint Etienne00000-00
3. Gent00000-00
4. FC Oleksandriya00000-00

Europa League 2019-20. Group J

Europa League 2019-20. Group K

PWDLF-APts
1. Besiktas00000-00
2. Braga00000-00
3. Wolverhampton00000-00
4. Slovan Bratislava00000-00

Europa League 2019-20. Group L

PWDLF-APts
1. Manchester United00000-00
2. AZ00000-00
3. Astana00000-00
4. Partizan00000-00
Manchester United-:-Astana19.09.19 21:00
Partizan-:-AZ19.09.19 21:00
Astana-:-Partizan03.10.19 16:50
AZ-:-Manchester United03.10.19 18:55
Partizan-:-Manchester United24.10.19 18:55
AZ-:-Astana24.10.19 18:55
Astana-:-AZ07.11.19 16:50
Manchester United-:-Partizan07.11.19 21:00
Astana-:-Manchester United28.11.19 16:50
AZ-:-Partizan28.11.19 18:55
Manchester United-:-AZ12.12.19 21:00
Partizan-:-Astana12.12.19 21:00

Europa League 2019-20. Play-off round

Europa League 2019-20. Third qualifying round

Ararat-Armenia1:2FC Saburtalo06.08.19
FC Saburtalo0:2Ararat-Armenia14.08.19
Riga1:1HJK06.08.19
HJK2:2Riga15.08.19
Sutjeska1:2Linfield FC06.08.19
Linfield FC3:2Sutjeska13.08.19
Slovan Bratislava1:0Dundalk07.08.19
Dundalk1:3Slovan Bratislava13.08.19
Astana5:1Valletta FC08.08.19
Valletta FC0:4Astana15.08.19
AEK Larnaca1:1Gent08.08.19
Gent3:0AEK Larnaca15.08.19
Pyunik0:4Wolverhampton08.08.19
Wolverhampton4:0Pyunik15.08.19
Sparta Prague2:2Trabzonspor08.08.19
Trabzonspor2:1Sparta Prague15.08.19
Universitatea0:2AEK08.08.19
AEK1:1Universitatea15.08.19
Brondby IF2:4Braga08.08.19
Braga3:1Brondby IF15.08.19
FK Ventspils0:3Vitoria de Guimaraes08.08.19
Vitoria de Guimaraes6:0FK Ventspils14.08.19
Molde3:0Aris08.08.19
Aris3:1Molde15.08.19
Thun2:3Spartak08.08.19
Spartak2:1Thun15.08.19
Mariupol0:0AZ08.08.19
AZ4:0Mariupol15.08.19
Malmo3:0Zrinjski08.08.19
Zrinjski1:0Malmo15.08.19
Neftchi2:2Bnei Ieguda08.08.19
Bnei Ieguda2:1Neftchi15.08.19
Haugesund0:1PSV Eindhoven08.08.19
PSV Eindhoven0:0Haugesund15.08.19
Sheriff1:2AIK08.08.19
AIK1:1Sheriff15.08.19
Lokomotiv Plovdiv0:1Strasbourg08.08.19
Strasbourg1:0Lokomotiv Plovdiv15.08.19
CSKA Sofia1:1Zorya08.08.19
Zorya1:0CSKA Sofia15.08.19
Feyenoord4:0Dinamo Tbilisi08.08.19
Dinamo Tbilisi1:1Feyenoord15.08.19
Antwerp1:0Viktoria Plzen08.08.19
Viktoria Plzen2:1Antwerp15.08.19
Maccabi Tel Aviv1:2Suduva08.08.19
Suduva2:1Maccabi Tel Aviv15.08.19
Ludogorets5:0TNS08.08.19
TNS0:4Ludogorets15.08.19
FK Sarajevo1:2BATE08.08.19
BATE0:0FK Sarajevo15.08.19
IFK Norrköping1:1Hapoel Beer-Sheva08.08.19
Hapoel Beer-Sheva3:1IFK Norrköping15.08.19
Midtjylland2:4Rangers08.08.19
Rangers3:1Midtjylland15.08.19
HNK Rijeka2:0Aberdeen08.08.19
Aberdeen0:2HNK Rijeka15.08.19
F91 Dudelange3:1Nomme Kalju08.08.19
Nomme Kalju0:1F91 Dudelange13.08.19
Austria Wien1:2Apollon L08.08.19
Apollon L3:1Austria Wien15.08.19
FCSB0:0Mlada Boleslav08.08.19
Mlada Boleslav0:1FCSB15.08.19
Vaduz0:5Frankfurt08.08.19
Frankfurt1:0Vaduz15.08.19
Torino5:0Shakhtyor Soligorsk08.08.19
Shakhtyor Soligorsk1:1Torino15.08.19
Legia0:0Atromitos08.08.19
Atromitos0:2Legia14.08.19
Partizan3:1Yeni Malatya Spor08.08.19
Yeni Malatya Spor1:0Partizan15.08.19
Luzern0:3Espanyol08.08.19
Espanyol3:0Luzern15.08.19

Europa League 2019-20. Second qualifying round

Ararat-Armenia2:0Lincoln23.07.19
Lincoln1:2Ararat-Armenia30.07.19
HB Torshavn2:2Linfield FC23.07.19
Linfield FC1:0HB Torshavn01.08.19
Shkendija1:2F91 Dudelange23.07.19
F91 Dudelange1:1Shkendija30.07.19
Santa Coloma0:0Astana23.07.19
Astana4:1Santa Coloma01.08.19
Tre Penne0:5Suduva23.07.19
Suduva5:0Tre Penne30.07.19
Slovan Bratislava2:1Ferronikeli24.07.19
Ferronikeli0:2Slovan Bratislava30.07.19
Pyunik2:1Jablonec25.07.19
Jablonec0:0Pyunik01.08.19
FK Ventspils4:0Gzira United25.07.19
Gzira United2:2FK Ventspils01.08.19
Gabala0:2Dinamo Tbilisi25.07.19
Dinamo Tbilisi3:0Gabala01.08.19
AEK Larnaca3:0Levski25.07.19
Levski0:4AEK Larnaca01.08.19
Partizani0:1Sheriff25.07.19
Sheriff1:1Partizani01.08.19
Utrecht1:1Zrinjski25.07.19
Zrinjski2:1Utrecht01.08.19
Chikhura1:1Aberdeen25.07.19
Aberdeen5:0Chikhura01.08.19
Honvéd0:0Universitatea25.07.19
Universitatea0:0
(3:1)
Honvéd01.08.19
Arsenal Tula0:1Neftchi25.07.19
Neftchi3:0Arsenal Tula01.08.19
Haugesund2:0Sturm25.07.19
Sturm2:1Haugesund01.08.19
Lechia2:1Brondby IF25.07.19
Brondby IF4:1Lechia01.08.19
Yeni Malatya Spor2:2Olimpija Ljubljana25.07.19
Olimpija Ljubljana0:1Yeni Malatya Spor01.08.19
Flora1:2Frankfurt25.07.19
Frankfurt2:1Flora01.08.19
Molde0:0Cukaricki25.07.19
Cukaricki1:3Molde31.07.19
Mlada Boleslav1:1Ordabasy25.07.19
Ordabasy2:3Mlada Boleslav01.08.19
Alashkert0:3FCSB25.07.19
FCSB2:3Alashkert01.08.19
Shakhtyor Soligorsk2:0Esbjerg25.07.19
Esbjerg0:0Shakhtyor Soligorsk01.08.19
Hapoel Beer-Sheva2:0Kairat25.07.19
Kairat1:1Hapoel Beer-Sheva01.08.19
CSKA Sofia1:0Osijek25.07.19
Osijek1:0
(3:4)
CSKA Sofia01.08.19
Lokomotiv Plovdiv2:0Spartak Trnava25.07.19
Spartak Trnava3:1Lokomotiv Plovdiv01.08.19
Connahs Quay0:1Partizan25.07.19
Partizan3:0Connahs Quay01.08.19
IFK Norrköping2:0Liepaja25.07.19
Liepaja0:1IFK Norrköping01.08.19
MOL Vidi1:0Vaduz25.07.19
Vaduz2:0MOL Vidi01.08.19
Piast3:2Riga25.07.19
Riga2:1Piast01.08.19
Luzern1:0Klaksvik25.07.19
Klaksvik0:1Luzern01.08.19
Dunajska Streda1:2Atromitos25.07.19
Atromitos3:2Dunajska Streda01.08.19
Gent6:3Viitorul25.07.19
Viitorul2:1Gent01.08.19
AZ0:0Hacken25.07.19
Hacken0:3AZ01.08.19
Aris0:0AEL25.07.19
AEL0:1Aris01.08.19
Jeunesse Esch0:1Vitoria de Guimaraes25.07.19
Vitoria de Guimaraes4:0Jeunesse Esch01.08.19
NK Domzale2:2Malmo25.07.19
Malmo3:2NK Domzale01.08.19
Buducnost1:3Zorya25.07.19
Zorya1:0Buducnost01.08.19
Rangers2:0Progres25.07.19
Progres0:0Rangers01.08.19
Strasbourg3:1Maccabi Haifa25.07.19
Maccabi Haifa2:1Strasbourg01.08.19
Wolverhampton2:0Crusaders25.07.19
Crusaders1:4Wolverhampton01.08.19
Espanyol4:0Stjarnan25.07.19
Stjarnan1:3Espanyol01.08.19
Legia1:0KuPS25.07.19
KuPS0:0Legia01.08.19
Torino3:0Debrecen25.07.19
Debrecen1:4Torino01.08.19
Shamrock Rovers2:1Apollon L25.07.19
Apollon L3:1Shamrock Rovers01.08.19
Valur1:1Ludogorets25.07.19
Ludogorets4:0Valur01.08.19

Europa League 2019-20. First qualifying round

St Joseph0:4Rangers09.07.19
Rangers6:0St Joseph18.07.19
Gzira United0:2HNK Hajduk09.07.19
HNK Hajduk1:3Gzira United18.07.19
CSKA Sofia4:0Titograd09.07.19
Titograd0:0CSKA Sofia16.07.19
Jeunesse Esch0:0Tobol10.07.19
Tobol1:1Jeunesse Esch18.07.19
Pyunik3:3Shkupi11.07.19
Shkupi1:2Pyunik18.07.19
Ordabasy1:0Torpedo Kutaisi11.07.19
Torpedo Kutaisi0:2Ordabasy18.07.19
FK Ventspils3:0Teuta11.07.19
Teuta1:0FK Ventspils18.07.19
Alashkert3:1Makedonija Gjorče Petrov11.07.19
Makedonija Gjorče Petrov0:3Alashkert18.07.19
KF Laci1:1Hapoel Beer-Sheva11.07.19
Hapoel Beer-Sheva1:0KF Laci18.07.19
Narva Trans0:2Buducnost11.07.19
Buducnost4:1Narva Trans18.07.19
AEK Larnaca1:0Petrocub11.07.19
Petrocub0:1AEK Larnaca18.07.19
KuPS2:0Vitebsk11.07.19
Vitebsk1:1KuPS18.07.19
Flora2:0Radnicki Nis11.07.19
Radnicki Nis2:2Flora18.07.19
Sabail2:3Universitatea11.07.19
Universitatea3:2Sabail18.07.19
Ružomberok0:2Levski11.07.19
Levski2:0Ružomberok18.07.19
FK Riteriai1:1Klaksvik11.07.19
Klaksvik0:0FK Riteriai16.07.19
Balzan3:4NK Domzale11.07.19
NK Domzale1:0Balzan18.07.19
Malmo7:0Ballymena United11.07.19
Ballymena United0:4Malmo18.07.19
SK Brann2:2Shamrock Rovers11.07.19
Shamrock Rovers2:1SK Brann18.07.19
Maccabi Haifa2:0NŠ Mura11.07.19
NŠ Mura2:3Maccabi Haifa18.07.19
Debrecen3:0Kukesi11.07.19
Kukesi1:1Debrecen18.07.19
Crusaders2:0B3611.07.19
B362:3Crusaders18.07.19
Brondby IF4:1Inter Turku11.07.19
Inter Turku2:0Brondby IF18.07.19
Molde7:1Reykjavik FC11.07.19
Reykjavik FC0:0Molde18.07.19
Akademija Pandev0:3Zrinjski11.07.19
Zrinjski3:0Akademija Pandev18.07.19
Shakhtyor Soligorsk1:0Hibernians11.07.19
Hibernians0:1Shakhtyor Soligorsk18.07.19
Speranţa0:3Neftchi11.07.19
Neftchi6:0Speranţa18.07.19
Radnik Bijeljina2:0Spartak Trnava11.07.19
Spartak Trnava2:0
(3:2)
Radnik Bijeljina18.07.19
Dinamo Tbilisi6:0Engordany11.07.19
Engordany0:1Dinamo Tbilisi18.07.19
Stumbras0:2Apollon L11.07.19
Apollon L4:0Stumbras18.07.19
Liepaja1:1Dinamo Minsk11.07.19
Dinamo Minsk1:2Liepaja18.07.19
CS Fola1:2Chikhura11.07.19
Chikhura2:1CS Fola17.07.19
Connahs Quay1:2Kilmarnock11.07.19
Kilmarnock0:2Connahs Quay18.07.19
Olimpija Ljubljana2:3FK RFS11.07.19
FK RFS0:2Olimpija Ljubljana18.07.19
Europa FC0:0Legia11.07.19
Legia3:0Europa FC18.07.19
FCSB2:0Milsami11.07.19
Milsami1:2FCSB18.07.19
Cukaricki3:0Banants11.07.19
Banants0:5Cukaricki16.07.19
Zeta1:5MOL Vidi11.07.19
MOL Vidi0:0Zeta18.07.19
Dunajska Streda1:1Cracovia11.07.19
Cracovia2:2Dunajska Streda18.07.19
Cork City0:2Progres11.07.19
Progres1:2Cork City18.07.19
Cliftonville0:1Haugesund11.07.19
Haugesund5:1Cliftonville18.07.19
St Patrick`s Athletic0:2IFK Norrköping11.07.19
IFK Norrköping2:1St Patrick`s Athletic18.07.19
Aberdeen2:1RoPS11.07.19
RoPS1:2Aberdeen18.07.19
Honvéd3:1Zalgiris11.07.19
Zalgiris1:1Honvéd18.07.19
Široki Brijeg1:2Kairat11.07.19
Kairat2:1Široki Brijeg18.07.19
Breiðablik0:0Vaduz11.07.19
Vaduz2:1Breiðablik18.07.19
Stjarnan2:1Levadia11.07.19
Levadia3:2Stjarnan18.07.19

Europa League 2019-20. Preliminary round

bigmir)net TOP 100