Europa League 2026-27

Europa League 2026-27. Regular season

GWDLS-MPts
1.Italy Juventus22007-16
2.Germany Bayer 0422006-06
3.Portugal Benfica22006-16
4.Türkiye Besiktas22007-36
5.England Bournemouth22005-16
6.Cyprus Omonia22004-06
7.Hungary Ferencvaros22005-26
8.France Lyon22005-36
9.Greece Olympiakos22003-16
10.England Sunderland22003-16
11.Czech Republic Sparta Prague21105-24
12.Belgium Union Saint-Gilloise21104-14
13.France Rennes21102-14
14.Croatia Dinamo Zagreb21101-04
15.England Crystal Palace21016-33
16.Italy AC Milan21014-23
17.Poland Jagiellonia21014-33
18.Greece OFI21013-23
19.Portugal SCU Torreense21013-33
20.Netherlands AZ Alkmaar21012-23
21.Austria Red Bull Salzburg21011-43
22.Spain Real Sociedad20112-31
23.Norway Lillestrom20112-31
24.Bulgaria Levski20111-21
25.Israel Hapoel Beer-Sheva20111-21
26.Austria Sturm20110-31
27.Netherlands Nijmegen20111-61
28.Spain Celta20021-30
29.Belgium Anderlecht20021-30
30.Germany Hoffenheim20022-50
31.France Marseille20021-50
32.Czech Republic Viktoria Plzen20021-50
33.Scotland Celtic20022-70
34.Armenia Ararat-Armenia20022-70
35.Slovenia NK Celje20020-50
36.Poland Lech20020-80
CyprusOmonia1:0CeltaSpain16.09.26
ArmeniaArarat-Armenia1:4Sparta PragueCzech Republic16.09.26
AustriaSturm0:0RennesFrance16.09.26
EnglandSunderland1:0AZ AlkmaarNetherlands16.09.26
ItalyAC Milan0:2BenficaPortugal16.09.26
GreeceOlympiakos2:1JagielloniaPoland16.09.26
IsraelHapoel Beer-Sheva0:0Dinamo ZagrebCroatia16.09.26
GermanyBayer 042:0NK CeljeSlovenia16.09.26
BelgiumAnderlecht1:2LyonFrance16.09.26
GreeceOFI2:0HoffenheimGermany17.09.26
BulgariaLevski0:1Red Bull SalzburgAustria17.09.26
SpainReal Sociedad1:2BournemouthEngland17.09.26
Czech RepublicViktoria Plzen0:3Union Saint-GilloiseBelgium17.09.26
NorwayLillestrom1:2SCU TorreensePortugal17.09.26
TürkiyeBesiktas4:1MarseilleFrance17.09.26
EnglandCrystal Palace4:0LechPoland17.09.26
ScotlandCeltic1:3FerencvarosHungary17.09.26
ItalyJuventus5:0NijmegenNetherlands17.09.26
PolandLech0:4Bayer 04Germany15.10.26
BelgiumUnion Saint-Gilloise1:1Real SociedadSpain15.10.26
NetherlandsAZ Alkmaar2:1Hapoel Beer-ShevaIsrael15.10.26
PortugalSCU Torreense1:2SunderlandEngland15.10.26
AustriaRed Bull Salzburg0:4AC MilanItaly15.10.26
SloveniaNK Celje0:3OmoniaCyprus15.10.26
FranceLyon3:2Crystal PalaceEngland15.10.26
Czech RepublicSparta Prague1:1LillestromNorway15.10.26
FranceRennes2:1OFIGreece15.10.26
SpainCelta1:2JuventusItaly15.10.26
PortugalBenfica4:1CelticScotland15.10.26
NetherlandsNijmegen1:1LevskiBulgaria15.10.26
EnglandBournemouth3:0SturmAustria15.10.26
FranceMarseille0:1OlympiakosGreece15.10.26
HungaryFerencvaros2:1Viktoria PlzenCzech Republic15.10.26
CroatiaDinamo Zagreb1:0AnderlechtBelgium15.10.26
PolandJagiellonia3:1Ararat-ArmeniaArmenia15.10.26
GermanyHoffenheim2:3BesiktasTürkiye15.10.26
GreeceOFI-:-Bayer 04Germany22.10.26 19:45
ArmeniaArarat-Armenia-:-AZ AlkmaarNetherlands22.10.26 19:45
BelgiumUnion Saint-Gilloise-:-Hapoel Beer-ShevaIsrael22.10.26 19:45
AustriaSturm-:-MarseilleFrance22.10.26 19:45
PolandLech-:-SunderlandEngland22.10.26 19:45
ItalyJuventus-:-RennesFrance22.10.26 19:45
HungaryFerencvaros-:-SCU TorreensePortugal22.10.26 19:45
CroatiaDinamo Zagreb-:-NijmegenNetherlands22.10.26 19:45
GermanyHoffenheim-:-LyonFrance22.10.26 22:00
TürkiyeBesiktas-:-Crystal PalaceEngland22.10.26 22:00
Czech RepublicViktoria Plzen-:-LevskiBulgaria22.10.26 22:00
NorwayLillestrom-:-Real SociedadSpain22.10.26 22:00
SloveniaNK Celje-:-Red Bull SalzburgAustria22.10.26 22:00
PolandJagiellonia-:-AnderlechtBelgium22.10.26 22:00
ScotlandCeltic-:-CeltaSpain22.10.26 22:00
GreeceOlympiakos-:-Sparta PragueCzech Republic22.10.26 22:00
EnglandBournemouth-:-AC MilanItaly22.10.26 22:00
CyprusOmonia-:-BenficaPortugal22.10.26 22:00
BelgiumAnderlecht-:-Red Bull SalzburgAustria05.11.26 19:45
NetherlandsNijmegen-:-OmoniaCyprus05.11.26 19:45
ItalyAC Milan-:-FerencvarosHungary05.11.26 19:45
NorwayLillestrom-:-Viktoria PlzenCzech Republic05.11.26 19:45
Czech RepublicSparta Prague-:-BournemouthEngland05.11.26 19:45
FranceRennes-:-OlympiakosGreece05.11.26 19:45
BulgariaLevski-:-JagielloniaPoland05.11.26 19:45
SpainReal Sociedad-:-LyonFrance05.11.26 19:45
EnglandCrystal Palace-:-HoffenheimGermany05.11.26 19:45
NetherlandsAZ Alkmaar-:-JuventusItaly05.11.26 22:00
PortugalSCU Torreense-:-Ararat-ArmeniaArmenia05.11.26 22:00
PortugalBenfica-:-LechPoland05.11.26 22:00
ScotlandCeltic-:-BesiktasTürkiye05.11.26 22:00
AustriaSturm-:-NK CeljeSlovenia05.11.26 22:00
IsraelHapoel Beer-Sheva-:-OFIGreece05.11.26 22:00
SpainCelta-:-Union Saint-GilloiseBelgium05.11.26 22:00
GermanyBayer 04-:-MarseilleFrance05.11.26 22:00
EnglandSunderland-:-Dinamo ZagrebCroatia05.11.26 22:00
CroatiaDinamo Zagreb-:-Bayer 04Germany26.11.26 19:45
AustriaRed Bull Salzburg-:-Ararat-ArmeniaArmenia26.11.26 19:45
SpainCelta-:-BournemouthEngland26.11.26 19:45
TürkiyeBesiktas-:-Hapoel Beer-ShevaIsrael26.11.26 19:45
GreeceOlympiakos-:-AC MilanItaly26.11.26 19:45
FranceMarseille-:-LevskiBulgaria26.11.26 19:45
BelgiumUnion Saint-Gilloise-:-LechPoland26.11.26 19:45
Czech RepublicViktoria Plzen-:-BenficaPortugal26.11.26 19:45
NetherlandsNijmegen-:-RennesFrance26.11.26 22:00
EnglandCrystal Palace-:-Real SociedadSpain26.11.26 22:00
Czech RepublicSparta Prague-:-AZ AlkmaarNetherlands26.11.26 22:00
EnglandSunderland-:-JagielloniaPoland26.11.26 22:00
GreeceOFI-:-AnderlechtBelgium26.11.26 22:00
PortugalSCU Torreense-:-CelticScotland26.11.26 22:00
GermanyHoffenheim-:-SturmAustria26.11.26 22:00
HungaryFerencvaros-:-NK CeljeSlovenia26.11.26 22:00
FranceLyon-:-LillestromNorway26.11.26 22:00
ItalyJuventus-:-OmoniaCyprus26.11.26 22:00
PolandJagiellonia-:-Crystal PalaceEngland10.12.26 19:45
IsraelHapoel Beer-Sheva-:-JuventusItaly10.12.26 19:45
NetherlandsAZ Alkmaar-:-SturmAustria10.12.26 19:45
BelgiumAnderlecht-:-HoffenheimGermany10.12.26 19:45
FranceMarseille-:-CeltaSpain10.12.26 19:45
CyprusOmonia-:-CelticScotland10.12.26 19:45
ArmeniaArarat-Armenia-:-NijmegenNetherlands10.12.26 19:45
FranceRennes-:-Dinamo ZagrebCroatia10.12.26 19:45
AustriaRed Bull Salzburg-:-Sparta PragueCzech Republic10.12.26 22:00
SpainReal Sociedad-:-SCU TorreensePortugal10.12.26 22:00
EnglandBournemouth-:-Viktoria PlzenCzech Republic10.12.26 22:00
ItalyAC Milan-:-SunderlandEngland10.12.26 22:00
PortugalBenfica-:-OFIGreece10.12.26 22:00
BulgariaLevski-:-LillestromNorway10.12.26 22:00
FranceLyon-:-Union Saint-GilloiseBelgium10.12.26 22:00
SloveniaNK Celje-:-OlympiakosGreece10.12.26 22:00
GermanyBayer 04-:-BesiktasTürkiye10.12.26 22:00
PolandLech-:-FerencvarosHungary10.12.26 22:00
PolandJagiellonia-:-LyonFrance21.01.27 19:45
HungaryFerencvaros-:-JuventusItaly21.01.27 19:45
NorwayLillestrom-:-BournemouthEngland21.01.27 19:45
AustriaSturm-:-OFIGreece21.01.27 19:45
GreeceOlympiakos-:-HoffenheimGermany21.01.27 19:45
TürkiyeBesiktas-:-Union Saint-GilloiseBelgium21.01.27 19:45
ArmeniaArarat-Armenia-:-NK CeljeSlovenia21.01.27 19:45
NetherlandsNijmegen-:-BenficaPortugal21.01.27 19:45
SpainReal Sociedad-:-Viktoria PlzenCzech Republic21.01.27 19:45
NetherlandsAZ Alkmaar-:-Dinamo ZagrebCroatia21.01.27 22:00
BelgiumAnderlecht-:-SunderlandEngland21.01.27 22:00
ScotlandCeltic-:-MarseilleFrance21.01.27 22:00
BulgariaLevski-:-AC MilanItaly21.01.27 22:00
PolandLech-:-SCU TorreensePortugal21.01.27 22:00
GermanyBayer 04-:-Red Bull SalzburgAustria21.01.27 22:00
EnglandCrystal Palace-:-Sparta PragueCzech Republic21.01.27 22:00
IsraelHapoel Beer-Sheva-:-CeltaSpain21.01.27 22:00
FranceRennes-:-OmoniaCyprus21.01.27 22:00
FranceLyon-:-Bayer 04Germany28.01.27 22:00
GermanyHoffenheim-:-FerencvarosHungary28.01.27 22:00
AustriaRed Bull Salzburg-:-Crystal PalaceEngland28.01.27 22:00
Czech RepublicViktoria Plzen-:-JagielloniaPoland28.01.27 22:00
EnglandBournemouth-:-Hapoel Beer-ShevaIsrael28.01.27 22:00
CyprusOmonia-:-BesiktasTürkiye28.01.27 22:00
PortugalBenfica-:-AZ AlkmaarNetherlands28.01.27 22:00
FranceMarseille-:-AnderlechtBelgium28.01.27 22:00
ItalyAC Milan-:-Ararat-ArmeniaArmenia28.01.27 22:00
BelgiumUnion Saint-Gilloise-:-CelticScotland28.01.27 22:00
EnglandSunderland-:-LevskiBulgaria28.01.27 22:00
SloveniaNK Celje-:-NijmegenNetherlands28.01.27 22:00
Czech RepublicSparta Prague-:-RennesFrance28.01.27 22:00
ItalyJuventus-:-Real SociedadSpain28.01.27 22:00
CroatiaDinamo Zagreb-:-SturmAustria28.01.27 22:00
SpainCelta-:-LillestromNorway28.01.27 22:00
PortugalSCU Torreense-:-OlympiakosGreece28.01.27 22:00
GreeceOFI-:-LechPoland28.01.27 22:00

Europa League 2026-27. Play-offs qualifying round

Europa League 2026-27. Third qualifying round

Europa League 2026-27. Second qualifying round

Europa League 2026-27. First qualifying round