WorldCup-2022, Qualifiers

WorldCup-2022, Qualifiers. Группа A

PWDLF-APts
1. Portugal32106-37
2. Serbia32107-57
3. Luxembourg21012-33
4. Ireland20022-40
5. Azerbaijan20021-30
Serbia3:2Ireland24.03.21
Portugal1:0Azerbaijan24.03.21
Serbia2:2Portugal27.03.21
Ireland0:1Luxembourg27.03.21
Azerbaijan1:2Serbia30.03.21
Luxembourg1:3Portugal30.03.21
Portugal-:-Ireland01.09.21 20:45
Luxembourg-:-Azerbaijan01.09.21 20:45
Serbia-:-Luxembourg04.09.21 18:00
Ireland-:-Azerbaijan04.09.21 18:00
Azerbaijan-:-Portugal07.09.21 18:00
Ireland-:-Serbia07.09.21 20:45
Azerbaijan-:-Ireland09.10.21 18:00
Luxembourg-:-Serbia09.10.21 20:45
Portugal-:-Luxembourg12.10.21 20:45
Serbia-:-Azerbaijan12.10.21 20:45
Azerbaijan-:-Luxembourg11.11.21 18:00
Ireland-:-Portugal11.11.21 20:45
Portugal-:-Serbia14.11.21 20:45
Luxembourg-:-Ireland14.11.21 20:45

WorldCup-2022, Qualifiers. Группа B

PWDLF-APts
1. Spain32106-37
2. Sweden22004-06
3. Greece20202-22
4. Georgia30122-41
5. Kosovo20021-60
Spain1:1Greece25.03.21
Sweden1:0Georgia25.03.21
Georgia1:2Spain28.03.21
Kosovo0:3Sweden28.03.21
Greece1:1Georgia31.03.21
Spain3:1Kosovo31.03.21
Georgia-:-Kosovo02.09.21 18:00
Sweden-:-Spain02.09.21 20:45
Spain-:-Georgia05.09.21 20:45
Kosovo-:-Greece05.09.21 20:45
Greece-:-Sweden08.09.21 20:45
Kosovo-:-Spain08.09.21 20:45
Georgia-:-Greece09.10.21 18:00
Sweden-:-Kosovo09.10.21 18:00
Sweden-:-Greece12.10.21 20:45
Kosovo-:-Georgia12.10.21 20:45
Georgia-:-Sweden11.11.21 18:00
Greece-:-Spain11.11.21 20:45
Spain-:-Sweden14.11.21 20:45
Greece-:-Kosovo14.11.21 20:45

WorldCup-2022, Qualifiers. Группа C

PWDLF-APts
1. Italy33006-09
2. Switzerland22004-16
3. North. Ireland20110-21
4. Bulgaria30121-51
5. Lithuania20020-30

WorldCup-2022, Qualifiers. Группа D

PWDLF-APts
1. France32104-17
2. Ukraine30303-33
3. Finland20203-32
4. Bosnia20112-31
5. Kazakhstan20111-31
France1:1Ukraine24.03.21
Finland2:2Bosnia24.03.21
Kazakhstan0:2France28.03.21
Ukraine1:1Finland28.03.21
Bosnia0:1France31.03.21
Ukraine1:1Kazakhstan31.03.21
Kazakhstan-:-Ukraine01.09.21 16:00
France-:-Bosnia01.09.21 20:45
Finland-:-Kazakhstan04.09.21 18:00
Ukraine-:-France04.09.21 20:45
France-:-Finland07.09.21 20:45
Bosnia-:-Kazakhstan07.09.21 20:45
Kazakhstan-:-Bosnia09.10.21 15:00
Finland-:-Ukraine09.10.21 18:00
Kazakhstan-:-Finland12.10.21 16:00
Ukraine-:-Bosnia12.10.21 20:45
Bosnia-:-Finland13.11.21 15:00
France-:-Kazakhstan13.11.21 20:45
Finland-:-France16.11.21 20:45
Bosnia-:-Ukraine16.11.21 20:45

WorldCup-2022, Qualifiers. Группа E

PWDLF-APts
1. Belgium321012-27
2. Czech31117-44
3. Wales21012-33
4. Belarus21014-103
5. Estonia20024-100
Belgium3:1Wales24.03.21
Estonia2:6Czech24.03.21
Belarus4:2Estonia27.03.21
Czech1:1Belgium27.03.21
Belgium8:0Belarus30.03.21
Wales1:0Czech30.03.21
Czech-:-Belarus02.09.21 20:45
Estonia-:-Belgium02.09.21 20:45
Belarus-:-Wales05.09.21 15:00
Belgium-:-Czech05.09.21 20:45
Belarus-:-Belgium08.09.21 20:45
Wales-:-Estonia08.09.21 20:45
Czech-:-Wales08.10.21 20:45
Estonia-:-Belarus08.10.21 20:45
Belarus-:-Czech11.10.21 20:45
Estonia-:-Wales11.10.21 20:45
Wales-:-Belarus13.11.21 20:45
Belgium-:-Estonia13.11.21 20:45
Wales-:-Belgium16.11.21 20:45
Czech-:-Estonia16.11.21 20:45

WorldCup-2022, Qualifiers. Группа F

PWDLF-APts
1. Denmark330014-09
2. Scotland31207-35
3. Israel31115-44
4. Austria31115-74
5. Faroe Islands30122-81
6. Moldova30122-131
Israel0:2Denmark25.03.21
Scotland2:2Austria25.03.21
Moldova1:1Faroe Islands25.03.21
Denmark8:0Moldova28.03.21
Israel1:1Scotland28.03.21
Austria3:1Faroe Islands28.03.21
Austria0:4Denmark31.03.21
Scotland4:0Faroe Islands31.03.21
Moldova1:4Israel31.03.21
Denmark-:-Scotland01.09.21 20:45
Faroe Islands-:-Israel01.09.21 20:45
Moldova-:-Austria01.09.21 20:45
Israel-:-Austria04.09.21 20:45
Faroe Islands-:-Denmark04.09.21 20:45
Scotland-:-Moldova04.09.21 20:45
Denmark-:-Israel07.09.21 20:45
Austria-:-Scotland07.09.21 20:45
Faroe Islands-:-Moldova07.09.21 20:45
Scotland-:-Israel09.10.21 18:00
Faroe Islands-:-Austria09.10.21 20:45
Moldova-:-Denmark09.10.21 20:45
Denmark-:-Austria12.10.21 20:45
Faroe Islands-:-Scotland12.10.21 20:45
Israel-:-Moldova12.10.21 20:45
Austria-:-Israel12.11.21 20:45
Denmark-:-Faroe Islands12.11.21 20:45
Moldova-:-Scotland12.11.21 20:45
Scotland-:-Denmark15.11.21 20:45
Israel-:-Faroe Islands15.11.21 20:45
Austria-:-Moldova15.11.21 20:45

WorldCup-2022, Qualifiers. Группа G

PWDLF-APts
1. Turkey321010-57
2. Netherlands320111-46
3. Montenegro32016-36
4. Norway32014-36
5. Latvia30124-71
6. Gibraltar30031-140
Turkey4:2Netherlands24.03.21
Latvia1:2Montenegro24.03.21
Gibraltar0:3Norway24.03.21
Montenegro4:1Gibraltar27.03.21
Norway0:3Turkey27.03.21
Netherlands2:0Latvia27.03.21
Montenegro0:1Norway30.03.21
Turkey3:3Latvia30.03.21
Gibraltar0:7Netherlands30.03.21
Turkey-:-Montenegro01.09.21 20:45
Norway-:-Netherlands01.09.21 20:45
Latvia-:-Gibraltar01.09.21 20:45
Latvia-:-Norway04.09.21 18:00
Netherlands-:-Montenegro04.09.21 20:45
Gibraltar-:-Turkey04.09.21 20:45
Netherlands-:-Turkey07.09.21 20:45
Montenegro-:-Latvia07.09.21 20:45
Norway-:-Gibraltar07.09.21 20:45
Turkey-:-Norway08.10.21 20:45
Latvia-:-Netherlands08.10.21 20:45
Gibraltar-:-Montenegro08.10.21 20:45
Norway-:-Montenegro11.10.21 20:45
Latvia-:-Turkey11.10.21 20:45
Netherlands-:-Gibraltar11.10.21 20:45
Norway-:-Latvia13.11.21 18:00
Turkey-:-Gibraltar13.11.21 18:00
Montenegro-:-Netherlands13.11.21 20:45
Netherlands-:-Norway16.11.21 20:45
Montenegro-:-Turkey16.11.21 20:45
Gibraltar-:-Latvia16.11.21 20:45

WorldCup-2022, Qualifiers. Группа H

PWDLF-APts
1. Croatia32014-16
2. Russia32016-46
3. Slovakia31204-35
4. Cyprus31111-14
5. Slovenia31022-33
6. Malta30123-81
Slovenia1:0Croatia24.03.21
Cyprus0:0Slovakia24.03.21
Malta1:3Russia24.03.21
Russia2:1Slovenia27.03.21
Croatia1:0Cyprus27.03.21
Slovakia2:2Malta27.03.21
Cyprus1:0Slovenia30.03.21
Slovakia2:1Russia30.03.21
Croatia3:0Malta30.03.21
Russia-:-Croatia01.09.21 20:45
Slovenia-:-Slovakia01.09.21 20:45
Malta-:-Cyprus01.09.21 20:45
Cyprus-:-Russia04.09.21 15:00
Slovenia-:-Malta04.09.21 18:00
Slovakia-:-Croatia04.09.21 20:45
Croatia-:-Slovenia07.09.21 20:45
Slovakia-:-Cyprus07.09.21 20:45
Russia-:-Malta07.09.21 20:45
Russia-:-Slovakia08.10.21 20:45
Cyprus-:-Croatia08.10.21 20:45
Malta-:-Slovenia08.10.21 20:45
Croatia-:-Slovakia11.10.21 20:45
Slovenia-:-Russia11.10.21 20:45
Cyprus-:-Malta11.10.21 20:45
Russia-:-Cyprus11.11.21 18:00
Slovakia-:-Slovenia11.11.21 20:45
Malta-:-Croatia11.11.21 20:45
Croatia-:-Russia14.11.21 15:00
Slovenia-:-Cyprus14.11.21 15:00
Malta-:-Slovakia14.11.21 15:00

WorldCup-2022, Qualifiers. Группа I

PWDLF-APts
1. England33009-19
2. Hungary321010-47
3. Albania32013-26
4. Poland31117-54
5. Andorra30031-80
6. San Marino30030-100
Hungary3:3Poland25.03.21
Andorra0:1Albania25.03.21
England5:0San Marino25.03.21
Albania0:2England28.03.21
Poland3:0Andorra28.03.21
San Marino0:3Hungary28.03.21
England2:1Poland31.03.21
Andorra1:4Hungary31.03.21
San Marino0:2Albania31.03.21
Poland-:-Albania02.09.21 20:45
Hungary-:-England02.09.21 20:45
Andorra-:-San Marino02.09.21 20:45
Albania-:-Hungary05.09.21 18:00
England-:-Andorra05.09.21 18:00
San Marino-:-Poland05.09.21 20:45
Poland-:-England08.09.21 20:45
Hungary-:-Andorra08.09.21 20:45
Albania-:-San Marino08.09.21 20:45
Hungary-:-Albania09.10.21 20:45
Andorra-:-England09.10.21 20:45
Poland-:-San Marino09.10.21 20:45
England-:-Hungary12.10.21 20:45
Albania-:-Poland12.10.21 20:45
San Marino-:-Andorra12.10.21 20:45
England-:-Albania12.11.21 20:45
Andorra-:-Poland12.11.21 20:45
Hungary-:-San Marino12.11.21 20:45
Poland-:-Hungary15.11.21 20:45
Albania-:-Andorra15.11.21 20:45
San Marino-:-England15.11.21 20:45

WorldCup-2022, Qualifiers. Группа J

PWDLF-APts
1. Armenia33006-29
2. N.Macedonia32019-46
3. Germany32015-26
4. Romania31025-63
5. Iceland31024-63
6. Liechtenstein30031-100
bigmir)net TOP 100