Ukraine - Premier League: Standings more

PWDLF-APts
1. FC Oleksandriya44006-012
2. Shakhtar43019-29
3. Dynamo33003-09
4. Chornomorets52215-48
5. Zorya42114-37
6. Olimpik Donetsk41215-55
7. FC Lviv41123-34
8. Karpaty41123-54
9. Desna41034-63
10. Mariupol31024-73
11. Vorskla41032-63
12. Arsenal-Kyiv50142-91
Table-LED

Ukraine - Premier League: Matches more

Dynamo1:0Shakhtar03.08.18
Vorskla1:0FC Lviv04.08.18
Zorya1:1Chornomorets04.08.18
Karpaty2:2Olimpik Donetsk05.08.18
Arsenal-Kyiv1:2Mariupol05.08.18
Desna0:2FC Oleksandriya05.08.18
Olimpik Donetsk1:1FC Lviv10.08.18
Shakhtar4:1Vorskla11.08.18
FC Oleksandriya1:0Arsenal-Kyiv12.08.18
Karpaty0:1Zorya12.08.18
Chornomorets1:0Desna12.08.18
Arsenal-Kyiv1:1Chornomorets17.08.18
FC Lviv-:-Shakhtar18.08.18 16:00
Dynamo-:-FC Oleksandriya18.08.18 18:30
Desna-:-Karpaty19.08.18 16:00
Zorya-:-Olimpik Donetsk19.08.18 18:30
Vorskla-:-Mariupol19.08.18 18:30
Olimpik Donetsk-:-Shakhtar24.08.18 18:00
FC Oleksandriya-:-Vorskla25.08.18 16:00
Chornomorets-:-Dynamo25.08.18 18:30
Mariupol-:-FC Lviv26.08.18 18:30
Karpaty-:-Arsenal-Kyiv26.08.18 18:30
Zorya-:-Desna26.08.18 18:30
Vorskla-:-Chornomorets31.08.18 18:00
All results and schedule

Ukraine - Premier League: Top Scorers more

Player Team Goals P Avg
1. Junior Moraes Shakhtar 3 4 0.75
2. Banada Yevhen FC Oleksandriya 2 3 0.67
3. Marlos Shakhtar 2 4 0.50
4. M. Shved Karpaty 2 4 0.50
5. Tsurikov FC Oleksandriya 2 4 0.50
6. Khlyobas Desna 2 4 0.50
7. Filippov Desna 2 4 0.50
8. Rusyn N. Dynamo 1 1 1.00
9. Майданевич Arsenal-Kyiv 1 2 0.50
10. Boryachuk Mariupol 1 2 0.50
11. Churko Mariupol 1 2 0.50
12. Вакула Mariupol 1 2 0.50
13. Nicolas Careca Vorskla 1 2 0.50
14. Pasich Y. Olimpik Donetsk 1 2 0.50
15. Maxime Teixeira Olimpik Donetsk 1 2 0.50
16. Verbič Dynamo 1 3 0.33
Top Scorers
bigmir)net TOP 100