Spain - La Liga BBVA: Standings more

PWDLF-APts
1. Sevilla43105-110
2. Atletico Madrid43015-49
3. Real42209-68
4. Athletic Bilbao42204-18
5. Barcelona421112-77
6. Granada42119-57
7. Levante42116-47
8. Real Sociedad42114-37
9. Osasuna41304-36
10. Villarreal412110-85
11. Valladolid41214-55
12. Valencia41125-74
13. Mallorca41122-44
14. Real Betis41126-94
15. Celta41123-64
16. Espanyol41122-64
17. Getafe40313-43
18. Alaves40311-23
19. Eibar40134-71
20. Club Deportivo Leganes40041-70
Table-LED

Spain - La Liga BBVA: Matches more

Sevilla1:1Celta30.08.19
Athletic Bilbao2:0Real Sociedad30.08.19
Osasuna2:2Barcelona31.08.19
Levante2:0Valladolid31.08.19
Getafe1:1Alaves31.08.19
Real Betis2:1Club Deportivo Leganes31.08.19
Valencia2:0Mallorca01.09.19
Espanyol0:3Granada01.09.19
Atletico Madrid3:2Eibar01.09.19
Villarreal2:2Real01.09.19
Mallorca0:0Athletic Bilbao13.09.19
Real3:2Levante14.09.19
Club Deportivo Leganes0:3Villarreal14.09.19
Real Sociedad2:0Atletico Madrid14.09.19
Barcelona5:2Valencia14.09.19
Eibar1:2Espanyol15.09.19
Alaves0:1Sevilla15.09.19
Celta0:2Granada15.09.19
Valladolid1:1Osasuna15.09.19
Real Betis1:1Getafe15.09.19
Osasuna-:-Real Betis20.09.19 21:00
Villarreal-:-Valladolid21.09.19 13:00
Levante-:-Eibar21.09.19 16:00
Atletico Madrid-:-Celta21.09.19 18:30
Granada-:-Barcelona21.09.19 21:00
Getafe-:-Mallorca22.09.19 12:00
Espanyol-:-Real Sociedad22.09.19 14:00
Valencia-:-Club Deportivo Leganes22.09.19 16:00
Athletic Bilbao-:-Alaves22.09.19 18:30
Sevilla-:-Real22.09.19 21:00
Valladolid-:-Granada24.09.19 19:00
Real Betis-:-Levante24.09.19 20:00
Barcelona-:-Villarreal24.09.19 21:00
Mallorca-:-Atletico Madrid25.09.19 19:00
Club Deportivo Leganes-:-Athletic Bilbao25.09.19 19:00
Valencia-:-Getafe25.09.19 20:00
Real-:-Osasuna25.09.19 21:00
Eibar-:-Sevilla26.09.19 19:00
Celta-:-Espanyol26.09.19 20:00
Real Sociedad-:-Alaves26.09.19 21:00
All results and schedule

Spain - La Liga BBVA: Top Scorers more

Player Team Goals P Avg
1. Benzema Real 4 4 1.00
2. Gerard Moreno Villarreal 4 4 1.00
3. Moi Gomez Villarreal 3 4 0.75
4. Loren Moron Real Betis 3 4 0.75
5. Luis Suarez Barcelona 2 2 1.00
6. Fati An. Barcelona 2 3 0.67
7. Dani Parejo Valencia 2 3 0.67
8. Bale Real 2 3 0.67
9. Griezmann Barcelona 2 4 0.50
10. Gameiro Valencia 2 4 0.50
11. Joan Jordan Sevilla 2 4 0.50
12. Raul Garcia Athletic Bilbao 2 4 0.50
13. Торрес Роб. Osasuna 2 4 0.50
14. Mata J. Getafe 2 4 0.50
15. Guardiola S. Valladolid 2 4 0.50
16. Vitolo Atletico Madrid 2 4 0.50
Top Scorers
bigmir)net TOP 100