France - Ligue 1: Standings more

PWDLF-APts
1. PSG540111-212
2. Rennes53116-310
3. Marseille53117-610
4. Nantes63126-510
5. Lille53027-59
6. Nice53028-79
7. Angers53029-99
8. Lyon522112-48
9. Bordeaux52217-58
10. Toulouse52216-78
11. Reims52124-27
12. Montpellier52124-47
13. Strasbourg61325-76
14. Brest51313-56
15. Nimes51226-75
16. Saint Etienne51225-85
17. Amiens51135-84
18. Metz51134-84
19. Monaco50237-142
20. Dijon50141-71
Table-LED

France - Ligue 1: Matches more

Lyon1:1Bordeaux31.08.19
Angers2:0Dijon31.08.19
Nimes3:0Brest31.08.19
Toulouse2:0Amiens31.08.19
Nantes1:0Montpellier31.08.19
Rennes1:2Nice01.09.19
Reims2:0Lille01.09.19
Strasbourg2:2Monaco01.09.19
Marseille1:0Saint Etienne01.09.19
Lille2:1Angers13.09.19
Amiens2:2Lyon13.09.19
PSG1:0Strasbourg14.09.19
Bordeaux2:0Metz14.09.19
Dijon0:0Nimes14.09.19
Montpellier2:1Nice14.09.19
Brest0:0Rennes14.09.19
Nantes1:0Reims15.09.19
Saint Etienne2:2Toulouse15.09.19
Monaco3:4Marseille15.09.19
Strasbourg2:1Nantes20.09.19
Marseille-:-Montpellier21.09.19 17:30
Reims-:-Monaco21.09.19 20:00
Nimes-:-Toulouse21.09.19 20:00
Metz-:-Amiens21.09.19 20:00
Bordeaux-:-Brest21.09.19 20:00
Nice-:-Dijon21.09.19 20:00
Rennes-:-Lille22.09.19 15:00
Angers-:-Saint Etienne22.09.19 17:00
Lyon-:-PSG22.09.19 21:00
Dijon-:-Marseille24.09.19 19:00
Monaco-:-Nice24.09.19 21:00
Brest-:-Lyon25.09.19 19:00
Amiens-:-Bordeaux25.09.19 19:00
Nantes-:-Rennes25.09.19 19:00
Toulouse-:-Angers25.09.19 19:00
Lille-:-Strasbourg25.09.19 19:00
Montpellier-:-Nimes25.09.19 19:00
Saint Etienne-:-Metz25.09.19 19:00
PSG-:-Reims25.09.19 21:00
Lyon-:-Nantes28.09.19 13:30
All results and schedule

France - Ligue 1: Top Scorers more

Player Team Goals P Avg
1. Osimhen Lille 5 5 1.00
2. Dembele Lyon 4 4 1.00
3. Depay Lyon 4 4 1.00
4. Benedetto D. Marseille 4 5 0.80
5. Slimani Monaco 3 3 1.00
6. Choupo-Moting PSG 3 3 1.00
7. Ben Yedder Monaco 3 4 0.75
8. Hamouma Saint Etienne 3 5 0.60
9. Cyprien Nice 3 5 0.60
10. Diallo H. Metz 3 5 0.60
11. Coulibaly K. Nantes 3 6 0.50
12. Reine-Adelaide Lyon 2 3 0.67
13. Cavani PSG 2 3 0.67
14. El Mellali Angers 2 3 0.67
15. Niang M. Rennes 2 4 0.50
16. Payet Marseille 2 5 0.40
Top Scorers
bigmir)net TOP 100